99

Recently Sold Spanos Park Homes

Section Image
  • 10014 River Bluff Ln, Stockton, CA 95209

    $414,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10014 River Bluff Ln, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,416

    Last Listing Agent Steve Silva Delta Properties

    10014 River Bluff Ln, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 2827 Big Sur St, Stockton, CA 95209

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2827 Big Sur St, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,674

    Last Listing Agent Linda Weeks Grupe Real Estate

    2827 Big Sur St, Stockton, CA 95209
  • /41

    $571,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10436 Albert Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,326

    Last Listing Agent Valenn Orais Alliance Bay Realty

    10436 Albert Dr, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10103 River Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10103 River Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,308

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Diaz eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    10103 River Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 3672 Mammoth Cave Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $649,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3672 Mammoth Cave Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,228

    Last Listing Agent Mela Fratarcangeli Onyx Real Estate

    3672 Mammoth Cave Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 1927 Wellington Ct, Stockton, CA 95209

    $636,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1927 Wellington Ct, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,068

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ramirez BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    1927 Wellington Ct, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10913 St Moritz Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10913 St Moritz Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,222

    Last Listing Agent Jaskaran Kandola PMZ Real Estate

    10913 St Moritz Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10928 St Moritz Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10928 St Moritz Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,256

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Jimenez The Resource Group

    10928 St Moritz Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10504 Arianne Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    $526,545

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10504 Arianne Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,066

    Last Listing Agent Maria Reyna Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    10504 Arianne Dr, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 3520 Grandi Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3520 Grandi Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,041

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ballard KW Central Valley

    3520 Grandi Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 9962 River View Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $544,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9962 River View Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,433

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Nguyen Keller Williams Realty

    9962 River View Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 3488 Canyonlands Rd Unit 1, Stockton, CA 95209

    $554,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3488 Canyonlands Rd Unit 1, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,984

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Colangelo Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    3488 Canyonlands Rd Unit 1, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10849 Iris Bloom Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    $507,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10849 Iris Bloom Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,271

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Alvarez Realty ONE Group Zoom

    10849 Iris Bloom Dr, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 3133 English Oak Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3133 English Oak Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,999

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brogna Grupe Real Estate

    3133 English Oak Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10816 Pleasant Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10816 Pleasant Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,111

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Vieira Advance 1 Professional Real Estate

    10816 Pleasant Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 2004 Olivia Way, Stockton, CA 95209

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2004 Olivia Way, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,447

    Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A 2 Z Homes, Inc.

    2004 Olivia Way, Stockton, CA 95209
  • /22

    $395,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    3735 Ignacio Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,086

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Gee Intero Real Estate Services

    3735 Ignacio Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10937 Sea Cliff Ct, Stockton, CA 95209

    $540,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    10937 Sea Cliff Ct, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,743

    Last Listing Agent Sally Dauz Alliance Bay Realty

    10937 Sea Cliff Ct, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 3410 Hepburn Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3410 Hepburn Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,654

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sutherland House Real Estate

    3410 Hepburn Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10847 Orta Ln, Stockton, CA 95209

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10847 Orta Ln, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,655

    Last Listing Agent William Coulter William D. Coulter Realty

    10847 Orta Ln, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 2654 Eagle Rock Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2654 Eagle Rock Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,050

    Last Listing Agent MJ Garcia Realty ONE Group Zoom

    2654 Eagle Rock Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10597 Cornerstone Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10597 Cornerstone Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,794

    Last Listing Agent Kim Duran Kimberly Duran, RE Broker

    10597 Cornerstone Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 9969 River View Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9969 River View Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,694

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Harrison HomeSmart PV and Associates

    9969 River View Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 417 Chagall Ln, Stockton, CA 95209

    $552,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    417 Chagall Ln, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,135

    Last Listing Agent Kari Breaux Century 21 Select Real Estate

    417 Chagall Ln, Stockton, CA 95209
  • /20

    $542,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2011 Evening St, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,545

    Last Listing Agent William Chen Faithful

    2011 Evening St, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 3462 Sitka Ct, Stockton, CA 95209

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3462 Sitka Ct, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,486

    Last Listing Agent Maydra Stanley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    3462 Sitka Ct, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 2140 Orvis Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    $480,265

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2140 Orvis Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,548

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Davenport Lynel Ford Realty

    2140 Orvis Dr, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 4214 Maddie Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $569,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4214 Maddie Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,547

    Last Listing Agent Lance McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    4214 Maddie Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 9975 River View Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $488,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9975 River View Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,668

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Irwin LPT Realty, Inc

    9975 River View Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 1467 Green Ridge Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1467 Green Ridge Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,378

    Last Listing Agent Erika Hulstrom-Garces Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1467 Green Ridge Dr, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 647 Chagall Ln, Stockton, CA 95209

    $606,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    647 Chagall Ln, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,907

    Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    647 Chagall Ln, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10651 Abigail Ct, Stockton, CA 95209

    $527,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10651 Abigail Ct, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,867

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ellis Ellis & Associates Realty

    10651 Abigail Ct, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 3730 Des Moines Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    $529,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3730 Des Moines Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,261

    Last Listing Agent Zach Cantu Real Broker

    3730 Des Moines Dr, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10434 Donner Ave, Stockton, CA 95209

    $488,950

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10434 Donner Ave, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,984

    Last Listing Agent Emma Thomas Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    10434 Donner Ave, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10728 Padua Way, Stockton, CA 95209

    $486,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10728 Padua Way, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,151

    Last Listing Agent Bobby King Select Real Estate Group

    10728 Padua Way, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10636 Elkhorn Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10636 Elkhorn Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,112

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Valdez KW Central Valley

    10636 Elkhorn Dr, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10931 Dutch Tulip Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10931 Dutch Tulip Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,156

    Last Listing Agent Jason Collins Jason J. Collins Real Estate

    10931 Dutch Tulip Dr, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 3462 Hepburn Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $510,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3462 Hepburn Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,619

    Last Listing Agent Deonna Price EXIT Realty Consultants

    3462 Hepburn Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 3510 Iron Canyon Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3510 Iron Canyon Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,672

    Last Listing Agent Dema Wasel Lifetime Realty Inc

    3510 Iron Canyon Cir, Stockton, CA 95209
  • 10797 Elkhorn Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10797 Elkhorn Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,740

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Teames LPT Realty, Inc

    10797 Elkhorn Dr, Stockton, CA 95209

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home