Est $237,405 Not Listed For Sale
3828 Seneca St, Stow, OH 44224
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,764 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $113/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $200,000
- Oct 25, 2024
Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX
Est $237,405 Not Listed For Sale
3828 Seneca St, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX
Est $392,830 Not Listed For Sale
4053 Red Wing Trail, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowman EXP Realty, LLC.
Est $241,183 Not Listed For Sale
3422 Hiwood Ave, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James O'Neil Real of Ohio
Est $266,130 Not Listed For Sale
4090 Kenneth Rd, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jana Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
Est $338,602 Not Listed For Sale
1609 Graham Rd, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carl Chmielewski EXP Realty, LLC.
Est $278,212 Not Listed For Sale
1549 Hibbard Dr, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Warren Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
Est $302,851 Not Listed For Sale
4103 Springdale Rd, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gerald Quade Redfin Real Estate Corporation
Est $297,597 Not Listed For Sale
4004 Baumberger Rd, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaffer EXP Realty, LLC.
Est $281,157 Not Listed For Sale
4222 Vira Rd, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teresa Fiorentino Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
Est $392,698 Not Listed For Sale
1617 Graham Rd, Stow, OH 44224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Obert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty
Est $242,671 Not Listed For Sale