15,177

Homes in ZIP Code 44224

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $483,614 Not Listed For Sale

      3687 Country Club Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3687 Country Club Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kiko Kiko

  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1953 Arndale Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,812

    Last Listing Agent Krista Combs Cutler Real Estate

    1953 Arndale Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /35

      Est $525,787 Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Parkwood Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2924 Parkwood Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susane Sampson Howard Hanna

  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1933 Arndale Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,996

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Mong The Idea Realty

    1933 Arndale Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /35

      Est $1,407,707 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Silver Lake Blvd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3025 Silver Lake Blvd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,323,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /36

    $83,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3068 Kent Rd Unit 506, Stow, OH 44224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,547

    Last Listing Agent Susan Warren Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3068 Kent Rd Unit 506, Stow, OH 44224
    • /31

      Est $443,066 Not Listed For Sale

      3088 Markle Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3088 Markle Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /27

    $375,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4079 Red Wing Trail, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,921

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    4079 Red Wing Trail, Stow, OH 44224
    • /30

      Est $287,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2877 Parkwood Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2877 Parkwood Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Donatelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /28

    $305,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2075 Maplewood Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,238

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX Trends Realty

    2075 Maplewood Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /35

      Est $403,975 Not Listed For Sale

      3148 Highland Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3148 Highland Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Cozy Kiko

  • /19

    $300,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3828 Osage St Unit 3832, Stow, OH 44224

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,535

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    3828 Osage St Unit 3832, Stow, OH 44224
    • /41

      Est $559,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Silver Lake Blvd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3130 Silver Lake Blvd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reno Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2049 Echo Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,269

    Last Listing Agent Tim Finn Jr RE/MAX Edge Realty

    2049 Echo Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /27

      Est $395,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Thomas Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2920 Thomas Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,700
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Manfull Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /48

    $422,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2938 Crown Pointe Dr, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,146

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zander Vincent Patrick Realty

    2938 Crown Pointe Dr, Stow, OH 44224
    • /24

      Est $447,747 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Circle Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2911 Circle Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wilson Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /44

    $1,015,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3210 N Dover Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,122

    Last Listing Agent Brent Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3210 N Dover Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /17

      Est $312,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Landon Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2851 Landon Dr, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /34

    $421,851 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4524 Eastwicke Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,192

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Harp RE/MAX Infinity

    4524 Eastwicke Blvd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /28

      Est $390,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Kent Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2920 Kent Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Burrelli RE/MAX

  • /38

    $195,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1386 Mctaggart Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,384

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Swartz Howard Hanna

    1386 Mctaggart Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /31

      Est $373,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Lee Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2903 Lee Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /41

    $374,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1541 Spruce Hill Dr, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,949

1541 Spruce Hill Dr, Stow, OH 44224
    • /48

      Est $525,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Woodland Ln, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1525 Woodland Ln, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /50

    $309,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1969 Conwill Rd Unit 1973, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,219

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    1969 Conwill Rd Unit 1973, Stow, OH 44224
    • /38

      Est $507,284 Not Listed For Sale

      2985 Overlook Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2985 Overlook Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /50

    $550,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5114 Bayside Lake Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,466

    Last Listing Agent David Bissler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    5114 Bayside Lake Blvd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /50

      Est $290,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Graham Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1412 Graham Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowman EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /44

    $455,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4314 Cheval Cir, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,994

    Last Listing Agent David Montoney RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    4314 Cheval Cir, Stow, OH 44224
    • /34

      Est $349,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3085 Mayfield Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3085 Mayfield Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /49

    $365,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4349 Silver Lake Highlands Ave, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,239

    Last Listing Agent James Coe EXP Realty, LLC.

    4349 Silver Lake Highlands Ave, Stow, OH 44224
    • /16

      Est $362,782 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Mayfield Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3113 Mayfield Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

  • /28

    $134,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4634 Cox Dr Unit A, Stow, OH 44224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,985

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Baliman Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    4634 Cox Dr Unit A, Stow, OH 44224
    • /35

      Est $291,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Englewood Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3022 Englewood Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

  • /22

    $278,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1411 Mctaggart Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,218

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1411 Mctaggart Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /42

      Est $576,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2976 Millboro Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2976 Millboro Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 30, 2024

• /40

    $144,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1203 Meadowbrook Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,982

    Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    1203 Meadowbrook Blvd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /28

      Est $686,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Silver Lake Blvd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2980 Silver Lake Blvd, Silver Lake, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lagasse Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /26

    $292,700 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3351 Hiwood Ave Unit 3355, Stow, OH 44224

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,710

    Last Listing Agent Tony Morganti RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3351 Hiwood Ave Unit 3355, Stow, OH 44224

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home