8,222

Properties in ZIP Code 44149

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $406,143 Not Listed For Sale

      20064 Idlewood Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20064 Idlewood Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Smith Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $246,757 Not Listed For Sale

      20369 Westwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20369 Westwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /35

      Est $261,438 Not Listed For Sale

      13142 Yager Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13142 Yager Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesa 'Lilly' Lillibridge Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      19252 Wheelers Ln Unit 142, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19252 Wheelers Ln Unit 142, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgeann Gardner Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $670,876 Not Listed For Sale

      22191 Northwood Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22191 Northwood Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Simakovskaya Key Realty

    • /31

      Est $316,847 Not Listed For Sale

      17733 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17733 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $277,548 Not Listed For Sale

      8714 Fair Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8714 Fair Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Retha Drabik Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $351,188 Not Listed For Sale

      15425 Oak Hollow Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15425 Oak Hollow Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sullivan Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $651,098 Not Listed For Sale

      20383 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20383 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $328,775 Not Listed For Sale

      10787 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10787 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Hayes EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $634,614 Not Listed For Sale

      12256 Spruce Point, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12256 Spruce Point, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      19441 Lymans Ln Unit AG98, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19441 Lymans Ln Unit AG98, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Colantuono RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $301,678 Not Listed For Sale

      8076 Priem Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8076 Priem Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kay Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $568,796 Not Listed For Sale

      20679 Pembrooke Oval, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20679 Pembrooke Oval, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Biasiotta Keller Williams Elevate

    • /33

      Est $442,994 Not Listed For Sale

      15887 Kingswood Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15887 Kingswood Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hubach Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $255,103 Not Listed For Sale

      14388 Fullers Ln Unit P47, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14388 Fullers Ln Unit P47, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Soyko RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $596,378 Not Listed For Sale

      18891 Glen Cairn Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18891 Glen Cairn Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $341,391 Not Listed For Sale

      9822 Pebble Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9822 Pebble Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,900
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $424,212 Not Listed For Sale

      20742 Diane Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20742 Diane Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Freet Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $241,823 Not Listed For Sale

      11340 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11340 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hollo Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $577,947 Not Listed For Sale

      15056 Scarlet Oak Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15056 Scarlet Oak Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $536,680 Not Listed For Sale

      11270 Fox Grove, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11270 Fox Grove, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Johnson WhiteStone Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $304,993 Not Listed For Sale

      8175 Strongsville Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8175 Strongsville Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /35

      Est $445,168 Not Listed For Sale

      20775 Parkwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20775 Parkwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Leisinger Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $331,760 Not Listed For Sale

      9797 Plum Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9797 Plum Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Breznak Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $621,101 Not Listed For Sale

      21875 Meadows Edge Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21875 Meadows Edge Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $445,706 Not Listed For Sale

      20187 Winding Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20187 Winding Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee McArdle Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $390,689 Not Listed For Sale

      22457 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22457 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ilievski Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /20

      Est $264,881 Not Listed For Sale

      18529 Woodhaven Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18529 Woodhaven Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kadras Realty Professionals, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $223,722 Not Listed For Sale

      21376 Boston Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21376 Boston Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /13

      Est $428,110 Not Listed For Sale

      10809 Waterfall Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10809 Waterfall Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Allen Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $556,127 Not Listed For Sale

      20441 Beechwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20441 Beechwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manjinder Singh HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /31

      Est $387,733 Not Listed For Sale

      19350 Lauren Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19350 Lauren Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert R Erney RE Closing Professionals, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $453,041 Not Listed For Sale

      16867 Walnut Creek Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16867 Walnut Creek Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $521,703 Not Listed For Sale

      16378 Academy Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16378 Academy Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /25

      Est $538,694 Not Listed For Sale

      22017 Woodfield Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22017 Woodfield Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $503,023 Not Listed For Sale

      16396 Academy Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16396 Academy Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer R. Burke Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /32

      Est $340,589 Not Listed For Sale

      22134 Meadownorth Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22134 Meadownorth Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margie Sandin Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $408,816 Not Listed For Sale

      20084 Idlewood Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20084 Idlewood Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hullinger Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $685,877 Not Listed For Sale

      20791 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20791 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home