8,222

Properties in ZIP Code 44149

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $345,685 Not Listed For Sale

      22288 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22288 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Simon Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $378,988 Not Listed For Sale

      19281 Charter Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19281 Charter Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gazzo Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /25

      Est $362,844 Not Listed For Sale

      21425 Woodview Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21425 Woodview Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Caputo Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $378,787 Not Listed For Sale

      20690 Chestnut Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20690 Chestnut Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dirk RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $744,594 Not Listed For Sale

      20156 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20156 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $439,076 Not Listed For Sale

      14071 Crystal Creek Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14071 Crystal Creek Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Biasiotta Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $546,095 Not Listed For Sale

      20476 Beechwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20476 Beechwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Iammarino Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $548,298 Not Listed For Sale

      17722 Princeton Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17722 Princeton Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• /19

      Est $252,543 Not Listed For Sale

      8162 Priem Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8162 Priem Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Holderbaum Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $485,786 Not Listed For Sale

      21909 Woodfield Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21909 Woodfield Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

    • /30

      Est $481,050 Not Listed For Sale

      19714 Stoughton Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19714 Stoughton Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Feinerer Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $346,410 Not Listed For Sale

      10388 Eastland Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10388 Eastland Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Cooper Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $476,519 Not Listed For Sale

      19535 Echo Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19535 Echo Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kepling Russell Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $425,782 Not Listed For Sale

      21333 Greenfield Place, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21333 Greenfield Place, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Parojcic RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $546,478 Not Listed For Sale

      22549 Yarrow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22549 Yarrow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandria Aceto Realuxe Ohio

    • /34

      Est $445,881 Not Listed For Sale

      16815 Forestwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16815 Forestwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kadras Realty Professionals, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $655,364 Not Listed For Sale

      12454 Steeplechase Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12454 Steeplechase Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Puzzitiello Parkview Homes Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $287,447 Not Listed For Sale

      10823 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10823 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ball RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $392,859 Not Listed For Sale

      20142 Lismore Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20142 Lismore Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LaMonica Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /23

      Est $204,909 Not Listed For Sale

      19694 Dell Dr Unit 7016, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19694 Dell Dr Unit 7016, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,700
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vilija Klimas Deleted Agent

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home