8,222

Properties in ZIP Code 44149

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $407,208 Not Listed For Sale

      21455 Meadows Edge Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21455 Meadows Edge Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,250
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /43

      Est $556,675 Not Listed For Sale

      19809 E Kerry Place, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19809 E Kerry Place, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Yoshizawa Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $443,501 Not Listed For Sale

      19926 Trapper Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19926 Trapper Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Biasiotta Keller Williams Elevate

    • /23

      Est $444,354 Not Listed For Sale

      21524 Montclare Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21524 Montclare Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Simon Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $516,513 Not Listed For Sale

      20725 Westminster Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20725 Westminster Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $322,597 Not Listed For Sale

      19357 Lauren Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19357 Lauren Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valeriia 'Val' Ivanchenko Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /35

      Est $526,560 Not Listed For Sale

      18583 Northrup Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18583 Northrup Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Shorts Russell Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $327,988 Not Listed For Sale

      16273 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16273 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /33

      Est $318,161 Not Listed For Sale

      10798 Gate Post Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10798 Gate Post Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lela Suru Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Est $186,558 Not Listed For Sale

      8002 Steven David Dr Unit 4233, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8002 Steven David Dr Unit 4233, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Ohlin Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $386,869 Not Listed For Sale

      15871 Pinewood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15871 Pinewood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Pescatrice Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $414,686 Not Listed For Sale

      15381 Oak Hollow Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15381 Oak Hollow Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /35

      Est $285,600 Not Listed For Sale

      8961 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8961 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Rose Real of Ohio

    • /23

      Est $383,439 Not Listed For Sale

      22589 Christopher Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22589 Christopher Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Makara Deleted Agent

    • /38

      Est $289,104 Not Listed For Sale

      20498 Carlyle Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20498 Carlyle Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Chavez HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /27

      Est $355,227 Not Listed For Sale

      21351 Greenfield Place, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21351 Greenfield Place, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /28

      Est $534,453 Not Listed For Sale

      15114 Old Oak Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15114 Old Oak Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,300
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Irwin Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /28

      Est $254,629 Not Listed For Sale

      11010 Eastwind Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11010 Eastwind Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pellerite Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $261,145 Not Listed For Sale

      18487 Woodside Crossing S, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18487 Woodside Crossing S, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Gentile Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $389,489 Not Listed For Sale

      21946 Little Brook Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21946 Little Brook Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $469,164 Not Listed For Sale

      17099 Greenwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17099 Greenwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndi Gesiorski EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $332,704 Not Listed For Sale

      20286 Applewood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20286 Applewood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Perotti Deleted Agent

    • /43

      Est $544,543 Not Listed For Sale

      18447 Whitemarsh Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18447 Whitemarsh Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Kachmar Century 21 Homestar

    • /28

      Est $257,237 Not Listed For Sale

      19233 Wheelers Ln Unit AO127, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19233 Wheelers Ln Unit AO127, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Werner JMG Ohio

    • /35

      Est $283,491 Not Listed For Sale

      8373 Lincolnshire Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8373 Lincolnshire Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $338,494 Not Listed For Sale

      10799 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10799 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $573,889 Not Listed For Sale

      20319 Colleen Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20319 Colleen Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Larson Keller Williams Elevate

    • /25

      Est $551,358 Not Listed For Sale

      20116 Ellsworth Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20116 Ellsworth Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Nickles Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $305,000 Not Listed For Sale

      20270 Glenwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20270 Glenwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslee Salhany Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /26

      Est $261,458 Not Listed For Sale

      18505 Woodside Crossing S, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18505 Woodside Crossing S, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Fitzgerald Keller Williams Elevate

    • /19

      Est $304,037 Not Listed For Sale

      22321 Needlewood Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22321 Needlewood Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Trammell Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $627,806 Not Listed For Sale

      19994 Shenandoah Ridge, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19994 Shenandoah Ridge, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      19543 Idlewood Trail Unit 4, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19543 Idlewood Trail Unit 4, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /33

      Est $235,235 Not Listed For Sale

      13237 Richards Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13237 Richards Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harsch Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $662,389 Not Listed For Sale

      20647 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20647 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $426,703 Not Listed For Sale

      22536 Melissa Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22536 Melissa Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $218,193 Not Listed For Sale

      11153 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11153 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      19299 Idlewood Trail Unit 1, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19299 Idlewood Trail Unit 1, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmy Gregory RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $337,325 Not Listed For Sale

      19581 Westwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19581 Westwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burton Russell Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $253,006 Not Listed For Sale

      19345 Wheelers Ln Unit AM120, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19345 Wheelers Ln Unit AM120, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sanfilippo Gentile Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home