8,573

Homes in ZIP Code 44149

Section Image
  • /42

    $345,501 Sold May 23, 2025

    11150 Blodgett Creek Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,041

    Last Listing Agent Troy Bratz Keller Williams Elevate

    11150 Blodgett Creek Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /38

      Est $373,479 Not Listed For Sale

      20469 Homestead Park Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20469 Homestead Park Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simonelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /41

    $387,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    20425 Sandalwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,491

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Samaha Howard Hanna

    20425 Sandalwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /31

      Est $318,923 Not Listed For Sale

      8340 Bernice Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8340 Bernice Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $350,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9829 Plum Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,727

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phillips Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    9829 Plum Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /34

      Est $302,851 Not Listed For Sale

      19641 Westwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19641 Westwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Pitzen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /38

    $455,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10842 Fence Row Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,208

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    10842 Fence Row Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /42

      Est $418,928 Not Listed For Sale

      17297 Greenwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17297 Greenwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Paydock Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $325,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20678 Spruce Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,892

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chodaczek LoFaso Real Estate Services

    20678 Spruce Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /20

      Est $231,969 Not Listed For Sale

      8629 Lincolnshire Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8629 Lincolnshire Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Higgins Keller Williams Citywide

  • /43

    $280,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8302 Lorraine Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,361

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fetterman RE/MAX Transitions

    8302 Lorraine Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /39

      Est $475,464 Not Listed For Sale

      16742 Woodshire Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16742 Woodshire Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Harper RE/MAX

  • /48

    $439,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    11740 Weston Point, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,771

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    11740 Weston Point, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /19

      Est $278,618 Not Listed For Sale

      22149 Meadownorth Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22149 Meadownorth Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ali JMG Ohio

  • /50

    $725,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12515 Countryside Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,791

    Last Listing Agent Nick Dolbin Red 1 Realty, LLC

    12515 Countryside Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /35

      Est $307,505 Not Listed For Sale

      19324 Royalton Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19324 Royalton Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inna Prudinnik EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /24

    $292,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12995 Olympus Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,984

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Bowen Howard Hanna

    12995 Olympus Way, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /35

      Est $331,905 Not Listed For Sale

      20567 White Bark Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20567 White Bark Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dangerfield Keller Williams Elevate

  • /46

    $295,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11039 Westwind Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,470

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    11039 Westwind Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /15

      Est $279,175 Not Listed For Sale

      13462 Tomson Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13462 Tomson Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,100
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Petras Keller Williams Elevate

  • /44

    $516,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14357 Crystal Creek Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,109

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    14357 Crystal Creek Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /50

      Est $390,948 Not Listed For Sale

      11560 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11560 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,488
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

  • /48

    $430,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    20771 Rudy Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,455

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Timko EXP Realty, LLC.

    20771 Rudy Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /29

      Est $263,399 Not Listed For Sale

      18416 Woodside Crossing S, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18416 Woodside Crossing S, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /44

    $439,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    20622 Wildwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,279

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

    20622 Wildwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /40

      Est $403,324 Not Listed For Sale

      21196 Creekside Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21196 Creekside Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracensky Key Realty

  • /47

    $379,999 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    14746 Windsor Castle Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,565

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    14746 Windsor Castle Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /49

      Est $489,666 Not Listed For Sale

      20422 Bradgate Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20422 Bradgate Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Moscarino Keller Williams Elevate

  • /41

    $341,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8599 Marks Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,077

    Last Listing Agent Gary Gomer HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    8599 Marks Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      19237 Heather Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19237 Heather Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

  • /48

    $665,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12500 S Churchill Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,574

    Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

    12500 S Churchill Way, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /34

      Est $328,393 Not Listed For Sale

      19228 Lunn Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      19228 Lunn Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9083 Priem Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,437

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen DaFonseca RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    9083 Priem Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /26

      Est $259,758 Not Listed For Sale

      19198 Lunn Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      19198 Lunn Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

• /34

    $335,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22300 Rock Creek Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,318

    Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

    22300 Rock Creek Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /47

      Est $388,424 Not Listed For Sale

      20760 Forestwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20760 Forestwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,777
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Dykes Howard Hanna

  • /48

    $482,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    20474 Foxe Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,867

    Last Listing Agent Katie Foxx Middaugh Keller Williams Citywide

    20474 Foxe Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /34

      Est $312,798 Not Listed For Sale

      11392 Blodgett Creek Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11392 Blodgett Creek Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /35

    $430,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10008 Plum Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,596

    Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

    10008 Plum Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /35

      Est $377,071 Not Listed For Sale

      10780 Creek Stone Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10780 Creek Stone Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chisar RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home