8,573

Homes in ZIP Code 44149

Section Image
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8491 Fair Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8491 Fair Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Mignano Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $415,461 Not Listed For Sale

      20086 Idlewood Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20086 Idlewood Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Bowen Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $356,900 Not Listed For Sale

      19160 Charter Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19160 Charter Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Partin EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $467,133 Not Listed For Sale

      19550 Tanbark Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19550 Tanbark Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tagliarina Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $664,269 Not Listed For Sale

      12509 Coopers Run, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12509 Coopers Run, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $267,233 Not Listed For Sale

      18281 Woodside Crossing S, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18281 Woodside Crossing S, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Castelli EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $290,821 Not Listed For Sale

      8760 Lincolnshire Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8760 Lincolnshire Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Stenger Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $238,829 Not Listed For Sale

      20873 Drake Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20873 Drake Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Herron-Underwood Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $250,300 Not Listed For Sale

      13599 Atlantic Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13599 Atlantic Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Caristo Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $386,092 Not Listed For Sale

      21282 Woodview Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21282 Woodview Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /34

      Est $338,833 Not Listed For Sale

      19752 Deer Run Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19752 Deer Run Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Gentile Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $209,191 Not Listed For Sale

      19655 Drake Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19655 Drake Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Young EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      19038 Westwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19038 Westwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $394,130 Not Listed For Sale

      22401 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22401 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cutre Russell Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $337,918 Not Listed For Sale

      21391 Hickory Branch Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21391 Hickory Branch Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe Deleted Agent

    • /7

      Est $327,271 Not Listed For Sale

      19479 Albion Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19479 Albion Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ferguson Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $458,274 Not Listed For Sale

      21059 Montclare Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21059 Montclare Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

    • /28

      Est $280,728 Not Listed For Sale

      11029 Westwind Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11029 Westwind Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Castelli EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $550,829 Not Listed For Sale

      20243 Ellsworth Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20243 Ellsworth Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Febus Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Est $540,465 Not Listed For Sale

      18549 Walnut Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18549 Walnut Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Miller Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $293,813 Not Listed For Sale

      8899 Priem Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8899 Priem Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alesia Freet Russell Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $428,746 Not Listed For Sale

      20828 Parkwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20828 Parkwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Larson Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $572,543 Not Listed For Sale

      19911 Hazen Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19911 Hazen Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /34

      Est $333,922 Not Listed For Sale

      12424 Corinth Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12424 Corinth Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Holley Keller Williams Elevate

    • /46

      Est $263,029 Not Listed For Sale

      9443 Marks Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9443 Marks Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /46

      Est $474,673 Not Listed For Sale

      18604 Northrup Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18604 Northrup Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bosela Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $457,115 Not Listed For Sale

      19588 Wildwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19588 Wildwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Whitehead EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $305,147 Not Listed For Sale

      20306 Berkshire Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20306 Berkshire Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mayher Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $402,251 Not Listed For Sale

      21727 Briar Bush Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21727 Briar Bush Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kaylor Realty Trust Services, LLC

    • /22

      Est $276,011 Not Listed For Sale

      17951 Strongsville Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17951 Strongsville Blvd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bellinski-Lynch Real Estate Group Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $268,707 Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Big Creek Pkwy, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8630 Big Creek Pkwy, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Velasquez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $323,712 Not Listed For Sale

      18674 Stafford Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18674 Stafford Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Brucker RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /46

      Est $321,144 Not Listed For Sale

      8623 Oxford Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8623 Oxford Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bowles Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /16

      Est $306,834 Not Listed For Sale

      18165 Main St, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18165 Main St, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /48

      Est $737,450 Not Listed For Sale

      20407 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20407 Kylemore Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McManamon Hotdoors, LLC

    • /14

      Est $249,912 Not Listed For Sale

      18183 Ash Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18183 Ash Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Trivisonno Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /47

      Est $248,258 Not Listed For Sale

      17690 Ash Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      17690 Ash Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $416,598 Not Listed For Sale

      18800 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18800 Prospect Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Barthol RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $328,015 Not Listed For Sale

      19581 Bowman Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19581 Bowman Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      20082 Drake Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20082 Drake Rd, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rood Howard Hanna

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home