Est $124,306 Not Listed For Sale
490 Lincoln Ave, Struthers, OH 44471
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,314 Sq Ft
- Built 1931
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $100/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $132,000
- Apr 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna