1,297

Recently Sold Homes in 34997

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $579,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8730 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,399

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cardenas D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    8730 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3180 SE Brook St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,499

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Barfield-Traficante Century 21 Move with Us

    3180 SE Brook St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /26

    $528,895

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    140 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,677

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    140 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $629,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6791 SE Park Trace Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,292

    D.R. Horton Preserves at Park Trace

    6791 SE Park Trace Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /53

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5069 SE Devenwood Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,359

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Meeker Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

    5069 SE Devenwood Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5851 SE Wesley Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,869

    Last Listing Agent Derik Baumgartner, PA, GRI, SFR Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    5851 SE Wesley Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /19

    $479,995

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    138 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,012

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    138 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /49

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1572 SE Cypress Glen Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 526 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,628

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clifford Water Pointe Realty Group

    1572 SE Cypress Glen Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5120 SE Jack Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • Land
    • 7,187 Sq Ft
    • $484,848 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gonzalez True Vision Services Corp

    5120 SE Jack Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $619,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8801 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    8801 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5345 SE 52nd Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,201

    Last Listing Agent David Colson, Jr TRINITY LUXE REALTY INC

    5345 SE 52nd Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /34

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9941 SW Legacy Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,948

    Last Listing Agent Scott Christensen Realty Hub

    9941 SW Legacy Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /49

    $254,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5785 SE Collins Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,708

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Bierman Real-Tour Estates LLC

    5785 SE Collins Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /100

    $2,140,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4020 SE Whiticar Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,059,401

    Last Listing Agent Julia Sansevere Coldwell Banker Realty

    4020 SE Whiticar Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2585 SE Stonebriar Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,702

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Frankel Home Sellers Market Inc.

    2585 SE Stonebriar Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7225 SE Magellan Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,045

    Last Listing Agent John Schmahl Water Pointe Realty Group

    7225 SE Magellan Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /19

    $522,647

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    193 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    193 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /43

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9512 SW Merlin Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,310

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Braunstein One Sotheby's International Realty

    9512 SW Merlin Ct, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /44

    $3,700,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6026 SE Horseshoe Point Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,012,332

    Last Listing Agent Jason Flannery Illustrated Properties LLC

    6026 SE Horseshoe Point Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /34

    $400,600

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5245 SE Channel Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,713

    Last Listing Agent Arati Hammond Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    5245 SE Channel Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6551 SE Federal Hwy Unit 204, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,063

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Vaillancourt RE/MAX of Stuart

    6551 SE Federal Hwy Unit 204, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /56

    $720,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6509 SE Broadmoor Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,699

6509 SE Broadmoor Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /36

    $674,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8851 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,104

    8851 SW Kanner Oaks Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /15

    $116,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7117 SE Birchwood Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Esposito The Keyes Company - Stuart

    7117 SE Birchwood Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /23

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3214 SE Bonita St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,922

    Last Listing Agent Joan Rogers Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    3214 SE Bonita St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $662,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    361 SW Saint Lucie St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,045

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McGlynn Fulton Grace Realty

    361 SW Saint Lucie St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $277,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6143 SE Windsong Ln Unit 1025, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,809

    Last Listing Agent Alessia Johnson RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    6143 SE Windsong Ln Unit 1025, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /46

    $825,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3642 SE Forecastle Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,749

    Last Listing Agent Anne Warner Water Pointe Realty Group

    3642 SE Forecastle Ct, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5722 SE Miles Grant Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,396

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lumbra Hunters Palm Beach LLC

    5722 SE Miles Grant Rd, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /51

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1255 SE Kirk St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,441

    Last Listing Agent Vince Bajis Water Pointe Realty Group

    1255 SE Kirk St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /33

    $317,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6030 SE Martinique Dr Unit 103, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,223

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Arner Coldwell Banker Realty

    6030 SE Martinique Dr Unit 103, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /56

    $300,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5618 SE Foxcross Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,088

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Fisher Nicklaus Vance

    5618 SE Foxcross Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3931 SE Mentmore Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,835

    Last Listing Agent Anne Warner Water Pointe Realty Group

    3931 SE Mentmore Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4222 SE Satinleaf Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,130

    Last Listing Agent Renee Erickson The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound

    4222 SE Satinleaf Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $168,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 SE Cove Rd Unit R11014879, Stuart, FL 34997

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $763,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Matheny Anchor Southeast Realty LLC

    0 SE Cove Rd Unit R11014879, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5336 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,281

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Thomas Illustrated Properties LLC

    5336 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5360 SE Dell St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,837

    Last Listing Agent Marzena Pardo PA Compass Florida LLC

    5360 SE Dell St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /44

    $398,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6342 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,279

    Last Listing Agent Arnie Dykes Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

    6342 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /39

    $288,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    671 SW South River Dr Unit 207, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,266

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rezendes Premier Brokers International

    671 SW South River Dr Unit 207, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4800 SE Federal Hwy Unit 141, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,625

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Banion RE/MAX of Stuart - Palm City

    4800 SE Federal Hwy Unit 141, Stuart, FL 34997

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home