832

Recently Sold South Stuart Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $657,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5692 SE Lamay Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,409

    Last Listing Agent Christine Brady RE/MAX of Stuart

    5692 SE Lamay Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /42

    $810,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1414 SE Summit Trail, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $831,351

    Last Listing Agent John Clairmont One Sotheby's International Re

    1414 SE Summit Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /80

    $985,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8240 SW Marin Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,440

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ciucci KW Innovations

    8240 SW Marin Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /50

    $325,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3083 SW Otter Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,843

    Last Listing Agent Andrea LaFavor Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties

    3083 SW Otter Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /39

    $49,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9161 SW Ackel Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fritts Anchor Southeast Realty LLC

    9161 SW Ackel Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /51

    $435,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6625 SE Amyris Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,634

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mackey Compass Florida LLC

    6625 SE Amyris Ct, Stuart, FL 34997
  • 5351 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    $593,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5351 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,000

    D.R. Horton Sandpiper Square

    5351 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $786,691 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8868 SW Fishermans Wharf Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,385

    Last Listing Agent Erianna Gentile Sutter & Nugent LLC

    8868 SW Fishermans Wharf Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    542 SE Woods Edge Trail, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,169

    Last Listing Agent Dean Baumgartner Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    542 SE Woods Edge Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /54

    $578,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1514 SW Eagleglen Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,897

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Simons Fulton Grace Realty

    1514 SW Eagleglen Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /58

    $910,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6919 SE Sleepy Hollow Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,930

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gorman Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    6919 SE Sleepy Hollow Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • 5354 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    $585,540 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5354 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandpiper Square

    5354 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /18

    $408,888 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    176 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,877

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    176 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /26

    $849,995 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6774 SE Lost Pine Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,702

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Single Family

    6774 SE Lost Pine Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /28

    $120,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4300 SE Saint Lucie Blvd Unit 188, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,754

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Lamar RE/MAX Gold

    4300 SE Saint Lucie Blvd Unit 188, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    192 SW Pomeroy St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,661

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McFarlane EXP Realty LLC

    192 SW Pomeroy St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /51

    $485,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5007 SE Askew Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,625

    Last Listing Agent David Weiler Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    5007 SE Askew Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /24

    $450,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2844 SW Regal Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,566

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Harstad RE/MAX of Stuart

    2844 SW Regal Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /45

    $535,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2690 SE Stonebriar Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,409

    Last Listing Agent Laura Armstrong Welcome Home Realty International

    2690 SE Stonebriar Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $333,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9674 SW Purple Martin Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,942

    Last Listing Agent David Coulter Echo Fine Properties

    9674 SW Purple Martin Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    254 SW Walking Path, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,249

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    254 SW Walking Path, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /37

    $150,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit S201, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,523

    Last Listing Agent John Foley Keyes Co

    6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit S201, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /45

    $600,200 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1345 SW Eagleglen Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,142

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kesslering The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    1345 SW Eagleglen Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5424 SE Jennings Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,407

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Madden Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    5424 SE Jennings Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /20

    $414,424 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7785 SW Bentley Ln Unit Latitude 91-18, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,147

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    7785 SW Bentley Ln Unit Latitude 91-18, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /60

    $490,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2598 SW Impala Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,794

    Last Listing Agent Annette duPlessis London Foster Realty

    2598 SW Impala Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /33

    $617,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8788 SW Fishermans Wharf Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,820

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Stephen Eaton R.E. Broker

    8788 SW Fishermans Wharf Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /39

    $498,350 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1365 SE Fleming Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,967

    Last Listing Agent Anne Warner Water Pointe Realty Group

    1365 SE Fleming Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /50

    $71,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4413 Heartwood Tr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dickinson RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    4413 Heartwood Tr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /36

    $690,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1010 SE Buttonwood Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,001

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Grund RE/MAX of Stuart

    1010 SE Buttonwood Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /29

    $350,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2698 SW Versailles Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,339

    Last Listing Agent Erin Duke-Warren Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    2698 SW Versailles Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1748 SE Monroe St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,741

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Waller GARRETT PROPERTIES LLC

    1748 SE Monroe St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /33

    $420,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1627 SE Monroe St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,972

    Last Listing Agent Cara Caprino LYNQ Real Estate

    1627 SE Monroe St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    181 SW Otter Run Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,500

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bucaria Exit Realty Premier Elite

    181 SW Otter Run Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /52

    $660,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8120 SW Marin Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,117

    Last Listing Agent Richard McKinney RE/MAX Gold

    8120 SW Marin Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /28

    $907,740 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6771 SE Lost Pine Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,246

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Single Family

    6771 SE Lost Pine Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /41

    $215,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2779 SW Olds Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Coulter Echo Fine Properties

    2779 SW Olds Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /62

    $590,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4981 SE Devenwood Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,835

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Hunter RE/MAX of Stuart

    4981 SE Devenwood Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    270 SW South River Dr Unit 106, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,747

    Last Listing Agent Marie Caiazza Priority One Properties of Flo

    270 SW South River Dr Unit 106, Stuart, FL 34997

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home