$1,002,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025
155 SE Ethan Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,063 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $327/SF
- 62 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,056,728
Last Listing Agent Debra Parker Realty One Group Engage
155 SE Ethan Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997