7,327

Homes in ZIP Code 01776

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,436,529 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lands End Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Lands End Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /41

    $689,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    13 Wilshire Way Unit 13, Marlborough, MA 01752

    A rare opportunity to own a Single floor living home! Beautiful End Unit Townhome in popular Regency at Assabet Ridge(over 55 community). Close to shops, major routes, restaurants, rail trail, and more! A covered porch welcomes you to this beautiful home. Walk into the tiled foyer entrance. There is a formal dining room. The LR and Kitchen area featuring soaring ceilings and gleaming H/W floors.

    John Jewett Colby Hunter Realty

    13 Wilshire Way Unit 13, Marlborough, MA 01752
  • /37

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    51 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,860,898

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Rice William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    51 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /36

      Est $1,187,705 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lands End Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      39 Lands End Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,122,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

  • /3

    $595,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $589,109 per Acre

    0 Mossman Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    Builders, developers lovely 1 acre parcel at the corner of Mossman and Marlboro Roads. Shown as Lot B-2 MSDRD Plan 111 of 2020 Perk Test, Survey and Septic design in hand. Rare opportunity to find a lot in North Sudbury with the perk tests and septic design in hand.

    James McCloy JMC Real Estate

    0 Mossman Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5 Crescent Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,148

5 Crescent Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /29

      Est $954,615 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cider Mill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Cider Mill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Blocker Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

  • /37

    $3,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,588 Sq Ft

    8-10 Concord Road (&356 Bostonpost), Sudbury, MA 01776

    Opportunity Knocks! Lots of potential here. Prime location at the corner of Rt 20 and Concord Road. Mixed use-3 buildings on 2 parcels of land totaling 30,927 SF, consisting of a 5 BR, 2.5 bath, 3,365 SF Victorian Home with private driveway, currently used as office space, a 'cottage' style building 1,313 SF, currently used as a retail store, and an additional 840 SF building used as a real

    Jennifer Taylor N. B. Taylor & Co. Inc.

    8-10 Concord Road (&356 Bostonpost), Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /36

    $915,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    101 White Pond Way Unit 101, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fuller Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    101 White Pond Way Unit 101, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /21

      Est $1,246,737 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Raymond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      60 Raymond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

  • /41

    $2,275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft

    23 Kato Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    Located in highly sought-after South Sudbury, Kato Drive is a stunning example of modern luxury & timeless Contemporary Colonial architecture. This expansive 4,636-square-foot residence sits on a generous & private 1.38-acre wooded lot offering unmatched horizon & tree top views! Characterized by high-end finishes, the Chef's kitchen boasts Sub-Zero, Asko & Wolf appliances! An incredibly inviting

    Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    23 Kato Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /41

    $850,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    104 Mossman Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,601

104 Mossman Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /78

      Est $1,644,117 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Raymond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      75 Raymond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /18

    $969,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    355 Maynard Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    SELLER IS OFFERING $10,000 BUYER INCENTIVE!!! USE IT AS YOU WISH. Enjoy effortless one-level living sitting on 1.1 acres in this stunning, fully rebuilt ranch where modern luxury meets everyday comfort. Thoughtfully redesigned from the ground up, this home offers exceptional quality and peace of mind throughout.The open floor plan is perfect for entertaining and daily living, featuring a chef’s

    Nancy Pallotta Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    355 Maynard Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /42

    $1,125,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16 Meadowbrook Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,509

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crowley Keller Williams Elite

    16 Meadowbrook Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /32

      Est $1,257,308 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Nobscot Rd Unit 13, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 2 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30 Nobscot Rd Unit 13, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pitzi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /31

    $2,395,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,681 Sq Ft

    30 Harness Ln, Concord, MA 01742

    Walk to everything location, shops, restaurants, Bruce Freeman rail trail, Rideout Playground and the commuter rail. The first of 5 homes to be built by EMS Development. Three finished levels offering 5 bedrooms, including a first-floor primary, 4 full and 2 1/2 baths. The heart of the home is a thoughtfully designed chefs' kitchen with Thermador appliances, prep pantry, and a hickory center

    Gail Walton Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    30 Harness Ln, Concord, MA 01742
  • /41

    $1,135,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    123 Dutton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,378

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Corcoran Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    123 Dutton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /24

      Est $918,266 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Old Framingham Rd Unit 35, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      32 Old Framingham Rd Unit 35, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hart Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

  • /42

    $2,499,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,884 Sq Ft

    427 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    One of Sudbury’s most "famous" historic homes located at 427 Concord Road is a meticulously updated 1810 masterpiece set on 2.5+ acres. With 6+ bedrooms, 5 full and 2 half baths, and over 6,500 sq ft, this residence blends timeless charm with modern luxury. Admire soaring ceilings, wide-plank floors, 11 fireplaces, and exquisite period details. The chef’s kitchen—featured on the cover of New

    The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    427 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /41

    $2,599,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    20 Kato Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,545,288

20 Kato Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /42

      Est $918,567 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Old Framingham Rd Unit 11, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      32 Old Framingham Rd Unit 11, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Shields Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /42

    $1,999,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft

    7 Saddle Ridge Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    Have you ever dreamed you were living in a fairytale? W/ a majestic & strong stone front accent exterior, meticulously maintained, diverse landscape, & a winding grand staircase w/ soaring ceiling height & marble floor foyer. The perfect place to live like you are true royalty! The main floor features 2 oversized living rooms, a study (channel your inner "Belle" & make it a library, or if you are

    Jessica Healy Keller Williams Realty North Central

    7 Saddle Ridge Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /42

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    377 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,208

377 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /34

      Est $1,213,415 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pelham Island Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      31 Pelham Island Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Xie Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /42

    $1,449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft

    821 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    Set far back along a scenic country road beside rolling farmland, this exceptional home offers privacy, space, and timeless elegance. A welcoming foyer opens to gracious formal living and dining rooms. At the heart of the home, a spacious, custom kitchen features crisp beige cabinetry, decorative lighting, gleaming hardwood floors, and an inviting fireside dining area. Thoughtfully updated with a

    Marla Shields Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    821 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /27

    $755,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    492 Elm St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,860

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Scholz Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    492 Elm St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /41

      Est $1,087,770 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pelham Island Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      36 Pelham Island Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

  • /34

    $1,179,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    17 Brentwood Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    Quiet elegance of New York Colonial home meticulously remodeled with custom crafted elements in line with traditional design, craftsmanship & modern conveniences, Spectacular setting in sought after cul-de-sac neighborhood, exquisite privacy, tremendous use of space. Brick facade features farmer’s porch, inviting living area feat. sky-lit atrium with beamed high ceilings, lovely family room with

    Lewis Fojtik Metro Real Estate and Design, LLC

    17 Brentwood Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /36

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    29 Kendall Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,543

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hudgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    29 Kendall Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /32

      Est $1,001,116 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Griscom Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Griscom Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

  • /5

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $497,076 per Acre

    563 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    Looking for the most desirable location to build your dream home? This 1.71acres lot has it all: Fantastic town of Sudbury. The lot is right opposite the highly rated Lincoln Sudbury High School. Close proximity to Country clubs for your Golf relaxations.This lot also has been fully approved by the Planning Board for both 6BDR, 6bathroom septic and engineering design. Just bring your own home

    Lanre Olusekun Davenport Realty

    563 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /37

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    173 Nobscot Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,300

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Martins Ginny Martins & Associates

    173 Nobscot Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /36

      Est $1,906,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brookside Farm Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Brookside Farm Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Covino Compass

  • /23

    $880,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    32 Old Framingham Rd Unit 41, Sudbury, MA 01776

    Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained condo in Sudbury’s premier 55+ community, Grouse Hill. The main level features a living room with cathedral ceilings open to a spacious dining room, and an updated kitchen with all-new appliances (2023–2025), cherry cabinets, granite counters, and a cozy breakfast area. The first-floor primary suite offers serene conservation views, a walk-in

    Leah Hart Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    32 Old Framingham Rd Unit 41, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /13

    $907,447 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    27 Firefly Point Unit 27, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Wennerberg The Green Company

    27 Firefly Point Unit 27, Plymouth, MA 02360
    • /42

      Est $1,676,301 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Cutler Farm Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      74 Cutler Farm Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Graham Pettengill ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

  • /40

    $1,180,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft

    22 Starview Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

    This Sudbury home features 4-bedrooms, 3.5-baths, a chef's kitchen flowing into a vaulted ceiling Family Room with newly renovated screened porch 2026 and expansive deck with a powered skylight. Situated on nearly 1 acre in a quiet north side neighborhood, it offers a large level backyard, ideal for family activities and entertaining. Upgrades include HVAC system (2016), additional closet in the

    Desmond Lui Giant Realty

    22 Starview Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
  • /32

    $1,300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    20 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1838

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,004

    Last Listing Agent Arsenal Realty Arsenal Realty

    20 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    • /39

      Est $1,903,159 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cutler Farm Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      93 Cutler Farm Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home