367

Recently Sold Homes in 77498

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14906 Armitage Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,028

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gowens Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    14906 Armitage Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /15

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2014 Sunflower Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,007

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    2014 Sunflower Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /30

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10606 Forest Leaf Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,412

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Boutte RE/MAX Fine Properties

    10606 Forest Leaf Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /22

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14003 Vinehill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,520

    Last Listing Agent James Dominy Real Estate Connection Int

    14003 Vinehill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /45

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11322 Rock Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,631

    Last Listing Agent Shamim Momin Momin Properties LLC

    11322 Rock Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /28

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10531 Spanish Grant Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,960

    Last Listing Agent Assefaw Tecle Flyers

    10531 Spanish Grant Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /49

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11943 Natural Bridges Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,424

    Last Listing Agent Ann LeTulle Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    11943 Natural Bridges Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /46

    $308,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13842 Bonnetbriar Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,247

    Last Listing Agent Xiaoli Newell Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    13842 Bonnetbriar Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $829,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    47 Monarch Trail, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,520

    Last Listing Agent Toan Vu Greatland Living

    47 Monarch Trail, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /29

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10410 Cedartowne Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,529

    Last Listing Agent Sara Dupree Redfin Corporation

    10410 Cedartowne Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /40

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13547 Brook Hollow Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,733

    Last Listing Agent Robin Geiler UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    13547 Brook Hollow Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /12

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14927 Sugar Sands Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,932

    Last Listing Agent Brent Herman Upside Realty

    14927 Sugar Sands Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16511 Village View Trail, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,875

    Last Listing Agent Vince Alaniz Keller Williams Signature

    16511 Village View Trail, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /24

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    110 Shadow Wood Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,498

    Last Listing Agent Luan Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    110 Shadow Wood Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /12

    $494,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2014 Pearl St, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,728

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    2014 Pearl St, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /20

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    403 Hillsman Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $432,836 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,302

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Diaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    403 Hillsman Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /35

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1319 Hitherfield Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,286

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Castillo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    1319 Hitherfield Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /24

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9706 Broadley Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,994

    Last Listing Agent Saad Wadiwala Third Coast Realty LLC

    9706 Broadley Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /28

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    17023 Enchanted Cir W, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,593

    Last Listing Agent Do Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    17023 Enchanted Cir W, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /44

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9410 Gatmere Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,463

    Last Listing Agent Denise Crawford Welcome Home Real Estate

    9410 Gatmere Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /12

    $268,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16331 Sitella Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,413

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Quiroga HomeSmart

    16331 Sitella Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /16

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13407 Linden St, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,030

    Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

    13407 Linden St, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /32

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1231 Bramblebury Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,286

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    1231 Bramblebury Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /29

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1243 Spinnaker Way, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,175

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Haislup Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    1243 Spinnaker Way, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12038 Natural Bridges Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,885

    Last Listing Agent Thaya St. Julien Keller Williams Premier Realty

    12038 Natural Bridges Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    22 Crown Grove, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,487

    Last Listing Agent Azeema Rehman CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    22 Crown Grove, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /27

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14010 Towne Way Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,302

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

    14010 Towne Way Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /49

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1010 Mill Valley Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,470

    Last Listing Agent Roscoe Ford The Sears Group

    1010 Mill Valley Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /9

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17002 Rippling Mill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,366

    Last Listing Agent Concepcion Ruiz NB Elite Realty

    17002 Rippling Mill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $638,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14227 Hawkesbury Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,487

    Last Listing Agent Alaa Alameri Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    14227 Hawkesbury Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /44

    $429,800 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11311 Bucks Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,274

    Last Listing Agent Kevin-Hung Nguyen The Nguyens & Associates

    11311 Bucks Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /46

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3307 Long Briar Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,985

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Scott-Cook Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

    3307 Long Briar Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14827 Atterbury Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,759

    Last Listing Agent Lina Macoukji Kal Drooby, REALTORS

    14827 Atterbury Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 10, 2025

    1039 Imperial Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • Land
    • 17,599 Sq Ft
    • $3,465,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Younis RE/MAX Southwest

    1039 Imperial Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /34

    $428,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2015 Gardenia Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,449

    DRB Homes Park at Eldridge

    2015 Gardenia Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /11

    $257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    13415 Naples Bridge Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,203

    Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

    13415 Naples Bridge Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /15

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9903 Kent Towne Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,792

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mathew Reliable, REALTORS

    9903 Kent Towne Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /32

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    719 Rolling Mill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,910

    Last Listing Agent Benny Benavides Champions NextGen Real Estate

    719 Rolling Mill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /30

    $319,550 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16626 Pademelon Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,265

    Last Listing Agent Terry Fan RE/MAX Southwest

    16626 Pademelon Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1102 Ashdale Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,454

    Last Listing Agent Norberto Lopez Keller Williams Signature

    1102 Ashdale Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home