367

Recently Sold Homes in 77498

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1127 Mariner Cove, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,813

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Haislup Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    1127 Mariner Cove, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /21

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2006 Magnolia Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,280

    DRB Homes Park at Eldridge

    2006 Magnolia Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /48

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15027 Sugar Place Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,702

    Last Listing Agent Milagros Flores R Realty & Property Management

    15027 Sugar Place Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 22, 2025

    14006 Blue Falls Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,375

    Last Listing Agent Candice Cucco United Real Estate

    14006 Blue Falls Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /18

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    17114 Pecan Acres Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,832

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    17114 Pecan Acres Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /20

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2507 Glenholly Park Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,918

    Last Listing Agent Wai Lung SKW Realty

    2507 Glenholly Park Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9714 Angleside Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,948

    Last Listing Agent Gina Li Homesource Investments Group Inc

    9714 Angleside Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /3

    $7,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    16621 Old Richmond Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,444/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,241,604

    Last Listing Agent Nian Liu Daytown International LLC

    16621 Old Richmond Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /25

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10326 Low Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,021

    Last Listing Agent Sonit Seth eXp Realty LLC

    10326 Low Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /19

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14038 Towne Way Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,182

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Michalak Keller Williams Houston Central

    14038 Towne Way Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /21

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    13802 Lynnwood Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,801

    Last Listing Agent Soen Sheppard United Real Estate

    13802 Lynnwood Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /40

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13910 Baytree Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,069

    Last Listing Agent Marc McAllister Green Residential

    13910 Baytree Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /47

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    14010 Sea Myrtle Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,269

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ngo REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    14010 Sea Myrtle Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /15

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15318 Griggs Point Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,089

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Nguyen Aimpro Realty & Management LLC

    15318 Griggs Point Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11031 Ramp Creek Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,238

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Pradia-Coleman Trust Real Estate

    11031 Ramp Creek Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16314 Concord Falls Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,134

    Last Listing Agent Gwendlyn Mayberry-Ransom AEA Realty, LLC

    16314 Concord Falls Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /16

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10102 Old Towne Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,637

    Last Listing Agent Dan King The Vincere Group LLC

    10102 Old Towne Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    16414 Maple Downs Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,216

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Saenz M5 Realty Company, LLC

    16414 Maple Downs Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /6

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13730 Fernhill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,414

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Lee The Michael Group Real Estate

    13730 Fernhill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9706 Garden Row Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,073

    Last Listing Agent Sapana Patel Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    9706 Garden Row Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /38

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16311 Yabbie Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,863

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    16311 Yabbie Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13702 Towne Way Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,695

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Gayden Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    13702 Towne Way Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    15014 Cabin Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,326

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    15014 Cabin Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /26

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14 Monarch Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 653 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,340

    Last Listing Agent Farhat Farooq REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    14 Monarch Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /15

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13518 Greenbriar Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,429

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate

    13518 Greenbriar Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15102 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,756

    Last Listing Agent Shantanu Patil eXp Realty LLC

    15102 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /36

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1103 Ashdale Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,698

    Last Listing Agent Banny Lim Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    1103 Ashdale Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /35

    $274,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15043 Sugar Place Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,756

    Last Listing Agent Maura Westphal Coady Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    15043 Sugar Place Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /30

    $335,700 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    611 Muirwood Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,547

    Last Listing Agent Kevin-Hung Nguyen The Nguyens & Associates

    611 Muirwood Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /42

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1017 Oak Knoll Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,880

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Tye Natalie Tye, Broker

    1017 Oak Knoll Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /5

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13806 Wilde Forest Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,667

    Last Listing Agent Matt Issa Spyglass Realty

    13806 Wilde Forest Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /9

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9506 Pickwell Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,033

    Last Listing Agent Tobi Evans UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    9506 Pickwell Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /10

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    14110 Towne Way Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,204

    Last Listing Agent Cristal Hill Brittimes Realty

    14110 Towne Way Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /22

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13447 Greenbriar Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,336

    Last Listing Agent Jim Atkinson UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    13447 Greenbriar Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /49

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12018 Mckinney Falls Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,647

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gonzalez HomeSmart

    12018 Mckinney Falls Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11018 Hundred Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,525

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tsui Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    11018 Hundred Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /32

    $294,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16622 Village View Trail, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,199

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Roth Roth & Company Real Estate, LLC

    16622 Village View Trail, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /35

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14306 Jaubert Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,320

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Frech Bella Properties

    14306 Jaubert Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    13202 Brushy Knoll Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,163

    Last Listing Agent Ray Larson eXp Realty LLC

    13202 Brushy Knoll Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /24

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16464 Beewood Glen Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,132

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Walsh UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    16464 Beewood Glen Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home