$190,000
- Land
- 1.85 Acres
- $102,703 per Acre
5408 Briardenn Ct, Summerfield, NC 27358
Amazing opportunity to build your dream home on nearly 1.8+/- acres in sought the after original Birkhaven with R&K Custom Homes! This was 2 lots combined. Up to 8 bedroom perk. This exclusive Summerfield neighborhood is close to Highway 150 and I-73 with easy access to shopping and dining. Just 25 minutes to downtown Greensboro and 30 minutes to Winston-Salem. Sought after Northwest Guilford
Jason Smith Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield