6,913

Recently Sold Summerville, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $413,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    122 Balsam Cir, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,988

    Last Listing Agent Kellie England NextHome The Agency Group

    122 Balsam Cir, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /21

    $356,415 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1050 Tea Time Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Carolina Collection at Sweetgrass

    1050 Tea Time Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /2

    $838,890 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    523 Pink Lily Ln, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Thompson Beach Residential

    523 Pink Lily Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /47

    $448,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    106 Brandy Ct, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,551

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Ferranti Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto

    106 Brandy Ct, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /26

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1064 Crescent Cove Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Crescent Cove

    1064 Crescent Cove Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /16

    $269,990 Sold May 12, 2026

    904 Dusk Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,423

    Ashton Woods Hammock Walk at Nexton

    904 Dusk Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /85

    $395,597 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    414 Great Egret Trace, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kessinger SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC

    414 Great Egret Trace, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /44

    $470,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    710 Maynard Ln, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 551 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,394

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lewis DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    710 Maynard Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /2

    $375,380 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    359 Tiliwa St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allicia Barnard Lennar Sales Corp.

    359 Tiliwa St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /66

    $439,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    122 Oyster Tide Ave, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,927

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gardner EXP Realty LLC

    122 Oyster Tide Ave, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /13

    $366,530 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    119 Lefton Landing, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marta Perez Lennar Sales Corp.

    119 Lefton Landing, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /42

    $397,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    151 Casein St, Summerville, SC 29483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Piazza Carolina One Real Estate

    151 Casein St, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /40

    $567,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    181 Ashworth Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,103

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hess Keller Williams Realty Charleston

    181 Ashworth Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • 137 Bloomsbury St, Summerville, SC 29486

    $377,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    137 Bloomsbury St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,571

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Villas

    137 Bloomsbury St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /55

    $422,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    109 Spotted Way, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,475

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fox Carolina One Real Estate

    109 Spotted Way, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /50

    $439,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    202 Center Hill Ct, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,855

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Gomez Carolina One Real Estate

    202 Center Hill Ct, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /34

    $295,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    120 Two Pond Loop, Ladson, SC 29456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,323

    Last Listing Agent Fernando de la Cruz Carolina One Real Estate

    120 Two Pond Loop, Ladson, SC 29456
  • /2

    $541,347 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    109 Seaton St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steph Johnson Carolina One Real Estate

    109 Seaton St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /59

    $557,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    402 N Hickory St, Summerville, SC 29483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,382

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Monahan Innovate Real Estate

    402 N Hickory St, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /15

    $548,550 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    213 Hue St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Arbor Collection

    213 Hue St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /43

    $340,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    113 Southernwood Dr, Ladson, SC 29456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,819

    Last Listing Agent Troy Phillips Carolina One Real Estate

    113 Southernwood Dr, Ladson, SC 29456
  • /52

    $415,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    212 Magnolia Garden Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,051

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gasperic The Boulevard Company

    212 Magnolia Garden Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /59

    $488,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8990 N Red Maple Cir, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,687

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Driggers Carolina One Real Estate

    8990 N Red Maple Cir, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /40

    $424,325 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    345 Willow Run Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ab Sanchez D R Horton Inc

    345 Willow Run Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /3

    $466,567 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    177 Cantona Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nichols DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    177 Cantona Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /19

    $389,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    114 Broadstone Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,828

    D.R. Horton Sheep Island

    114 Broadstone Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /25

    $400,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    106 Mulberry Hill, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,123

    Last Listing Agent Austin Goethe Century 21 Properties Plus

    106 Mulberry Hill, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    107 Brittany Ct, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,557

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brown ERA Wilder Realty, Inc

    107 Brittany Ct, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /85

    $659,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    183 Calm Water Way, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,544

    Last Listing Agent Dennise Legare AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group

    183 Calm Water Way, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /14

    $324,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    759 Blueway Ave, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Midtown at Nexton - Townhomes

    759 Blueway Ave, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /15

    $279,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1091 Crescent Cove Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Crescent Cove

    1091 Crescent Cove Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /57

    $525,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    107 Willet Ln, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,642

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gannuscio Ashton Charleston Residential

    107 Willet Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /18

    $433,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1636 Locals St, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Horizons at Summers Corner - The Legends

    1636 Locals St, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /3

    $360,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1443 Orangeburg Rd, Summerville, SC 29483

    • Land
    • 4.88 Acres
    • $73,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lehman NextHome The Agency Group

    1443 Orangeburg Rd, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /13

    $272,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    110 Froman Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,841

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo iSave Realty

    110 Froman Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /25

    $500,660 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1016 Red Turnstone Run, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Collection at Sweetgrass

    1016 Red Turnstone Run, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /73

    $675,000 Sold Mar 14, 2026

    206 President Cir, Summerville, SC 29483

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,134

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Charpia The Boulevard Company

    206 President Cir, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /2

    $74,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1 Abandon Ln, Summerville, SC 29486

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $55,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Niels Anderson ENA Rentals LLC

    1 Abandon Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /28

    $393,400 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1021 Laurel Oaks Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pineview North

    1021 Laurel Oaks Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
  • /42

    $291,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    117 Cotton Leaf Blvd, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Aster Towns

    117 Cotton Leaf Blvd, Summerville, SC 29486

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home