Est $291,939 Not Listed For Sale
6072 S 75th Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,884 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $139/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $261,000
- Dec 12, 2022
Last Listing Agent John Gutman Gutman Real Estate