Not Listed For Sale
8459 S Archer Ave Unit 105, Bedford Park, IL 60501
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- $176/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $194,000
- Jun 10, 2024
Last Listing Agent Julia Stadalninkas Coldwell Banker Realty