1,404

Recently Sold Summit County UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $5,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7850 Aster Ln, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,042/SF

    Current Estimated Value $5,640,995

    Last Listing Agent Casey Halliday Windermere Real Estate-merged

    7850 Aster Ln, Park City, UT 84060
  • /20

    $468,525 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    149 Scenic Heights Rd, Francis, UT 84036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,333

    Ivory Homes Francis Commons - Townhomes

    149 Scenic Heights Rd, Francis, UT 84036
  • /38

    $2,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1700 Three Kings Dr Unit 162, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,401,150

    Last Listing Agent Kyler Sultemeier KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    1700 Three Kings Dr Unit 162, Park City, UT 84060
  • /36

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10 N 200 E, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,150

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Schaede Christie's Int. RE VUE

    10 N 200 E, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /13

    $1,980,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11811 N Apex Way Unit 66, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Karr BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    11811 N Apex Way Unit 66, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /15

    $4,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10142 N Orenda Cir Unit E-17, Park City, UT 84060

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $4,775,281 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Christina Baheri Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    10142 N Orenda Cir Unit E-17, Park City, UT 84060
  • /44

    $1,190,018 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1460 Rocky Mountain Way, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,506

    Last Listing Agent Alex LaCouture Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1460 Rocky Mountain Way, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /21

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    340 Woodland Dr Unit 21, Summit Park, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,442,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Gomez Jr. BHHS Utah Properties- Redstone

    340 Woodland Dr Unit 21, Summit Park, UT 84098
  • /33

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1139 Elk Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,740

1139 Elk Rd, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /58

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2522 S Bull Moose Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,151

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Boone Windermere RE Utah - Park City

    2522 S Bull Moose Dr, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /32

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    900 Bitner Rd Unit K33, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,468

    Last Listing Agent Mike Morse Engel & Volkers Park City

    900 Bitner Rd Unit K33, Park City, UT 84098
  • /33

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1635 W 200 S, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,232

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bateman Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    1635 W 200 S, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /26

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2015 Prospector Ave Unit 106, Park City, UT 84060

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,457

    Last Listing Agent Greg Watkins KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    2015 Prospector Ave Unit 106, Park City, UT 84060
  • /28

    $454,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6641 Overland Dr Unit D206, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,354

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lebold eXp Realty, LLC (PC Main)

    6641 Overland Dr Unit D206, Park City, UT 84098
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    64 & 63 N Navajo Way, Oakley, UT 84055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $865/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,000

    Last Listing Agent Erich Behr Windermere RE Utah - Park City

    64 & 63 N Navajo Way, Oakley, UT 84055
  • /27

    $485,800 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    187 Scenic Heights Rd, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex LaCouture Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    187 Scenic Heights Rd, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /39

    $4,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    51 Daly Ave, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,564,889

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Johnson Engel & Volkers Park City

    51 Daly Ave, Park City, UT 84060
  • /41

    $5,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7630 Purple Sage, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,429,633

    Last Listing Agent Matt Broadbent Take Flight Realty, LLC

    7630 Purple Sage, Park City, UT 84098
  • /56

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    575 Upper Evergreen Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,380

    Last Listing Agent Briana Hoffman Holmes4Sale LLC

    575 Upper Evergreen Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /17

    $5,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2310 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 4050, Park City, UT 84060

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,191/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Harris BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2310 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 4050, Park City, UT 84060
  • /18

    $468,105 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    67 Scenic Heights Rd, Francis, UT 84036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,000

    Ivory Homes Francis Commons - Townhomes

    67 Scenic Heights Rd, Francis, UT 84036
  • /16

    $4,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2310 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 2060, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,808/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Harris BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2310 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 2060, Park City, UT 84060
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    96 Kamas E, Kamas, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $125,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,500

    Last Listing Agent Tanna Barker Real Broker LLC (Salt Lake)

    96 Kamas E, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /3

    $733,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1973 E Peak View Dr, Hideout, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $1,221,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Johnson Engel & Volkers Park City

    1973 E Peak View Dr, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /22

    $2,230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    415 Earl St, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,119,045

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hamlin Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    415 Earl St, Park City, UT 84098
  • /40

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1485 Empire Ave Unit 201, Park City, UT 84060

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $859/SF

    Current Estimated Value $762,967

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Fielding BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1485 Empire Ave Unit 201, Park City, UT 84060
  • /50

    $14,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8945 Moonshadow Ct, Park City, UT 84060

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,906/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Magnotta Christie's Int. RE VUE

    8945 Moonshadow Ct, Park City, UT 84060
  • /15

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    689 Lazy Way Unit 1, Francis, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $590,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillene Cahill Summit Sotheby's International Realty (545 Main)

    689 Lazy Way Unit 1, Francis, UT 84036
  • /52

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1010 Station Loop Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,285

1010 Station Loop Rd, Park City, UT 84098
  • /63

    $1,999,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6783 N Greenfield Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,002,089

    Last Listing Agent Anna Crabtree BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    6783 N Greenfield Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /38

    $2,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6304 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,094,334

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Davis Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6304 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098
  • /33

    $7,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7728 Village Way Unit 15, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,057/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,108,797

    Last Listing Agent Delia Reece BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    7728 Village Way Unit 15, Park City, UT 84060
  • /43

    $780,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    455 N 100 W, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,873

    Last Listing Agent Alex LaCouture Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    455 N 100 W, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /23

    $983,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2687 Cottage Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,628

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Walker KW Westfield

    2687 Cottage Loop, Park City, UT 84098
  • /29

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    138-D Stake Properties, Coalville, UT 84017

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $59,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Slaughter SimpliHOM

    138-D Stake Properties, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /36

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1376 Silver Meadows Dr Unit 69, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $732/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,325

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Neebling CB Realty (SL-Sugarhouse)

    1376 Silver Meadows Dr Unit 69, Park City, UT 84098
  • /38

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9581 N Kimball Canyon Rd Unit 122, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 10.03 Acres
    • $139,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

9581 N Kimball Canyon Rd Unit 122, Park City, UT 84098
  • /69

    $2,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2738 Ledger Way, Park City, UT 84060

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,726,276

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Goff Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    2738 Ledger Way, Park City, UT 84060
  • /32

    $1,128,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2417 W High Mountain Rd Unit 3508, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,558/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,521

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Jaret BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2417 W High Mountain Rd Unit 3508, Park City, UT 84098
  • /82

    $9,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2409 Preserve Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,035/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,126,809

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Taylor Retzer Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2409 Preserve Dr, Park City, UT 84098

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home