2,476

Summit, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7234 Park Ave, Summit, IL 60501

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1963
      7234 Park Ave, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gamboa First Rate Properties

    • /21

      Est $219,462 Not Listed For Sale

      7421 W Archer Ave Unit 2W, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7421 W Archer Ave Unit 2W, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Enzbigilis Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7507 W 58th St, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1918
      7507 W 58th St, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Rodriguez Realty of America, LLC

    • /34

      Est $216,033 Not Listed For Sale

      7421 W Archer Ave Unit 3B, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7421 W Archer Ave Unit 3B, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Soprych RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5321 S 73rd Ave, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1962
      5321 S 73rd Ave, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Luna RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5326 S 72nd Ct, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1961
      5326 S 72nd Ct, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Montalvo Extreme Realty LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7517 W 63rd Place, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1963
      7517 W 63rd Place, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Casper Compass

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7216 W 59th St, Summit, IL 60501

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      7216 W 59th St, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Kiessling City Life Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7410 W 63rd Place, Summit, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1960
      7410 W 63rd Place, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Laverde Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7408 64th St, Summit, IL 60501

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1940
      7408 64th St, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NORMA DOBY Affluent Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7514 W 62nd St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1915
      7514 W 62nd St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,250
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Abrego Century 21 S.G.R., Inc.

    • /21

      Est $259,350 Not Listed For Sale

      6243 S 75th Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6243 S 75th Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Metzger Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7638 W 61st Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      7638 W 61st Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evana Dong Charles Rutenberg Realty

    • /17

      Est $257,866 Not Listed For Sale

      7228 W 59th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7228 W 59th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Charleston RE/MAX 10

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7444 W 55th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      7444 W 55th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis O. Rojas Turn Key Realty Solutions

    • /13

      Est $295,908 Not Listed For Sale

      6248 S 75th Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      6248 S 75th Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Jones Manifest Homes Corporation

    • /23

      Est $299,440 Not Listed For Sale

      7503 W Douglas Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      7503 W Douglas Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Medina Therese J. Guzman

    • /20

      Est $252,957 Not Listed For Sale

      7427 W 60th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7427 W 60th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rizek Abed Abed Realestate Corporation

    • /14

      Est $329,175 Not Listed For Sale

      5326 S 74th Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5326 S 74th Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Ulloa RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $224,487 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 W 59th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      7510 W 59th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grazyna Szczypta Home Sellers Realty Inc

    • /41

      Est $309,695 Not Listed For Sale

      7331 W 61st Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7331 W 61st Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tefik Sadiku Kale Realty

    • /19

      Est $253,179 Not Listed For Sale

      7440 W 57th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7440 W 57th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    • /23

      Est $279,315 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 W 62nd Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      7525 W 62nd Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Diaz Century 21 NuVision Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $238,517 Not Listed For Sale

      6044 S 75th Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6044 S 75th Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Romelia Anaya Su Hogar Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $297,673 Not Listed For Sale

      5321 S 72nd Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5321 S 72nd Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lukasik RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $291,939 Not Listed For Sale

      6072 S 75th Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6072 S 75th Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Gutman Gutman Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $380,466 Not Listed For Sale

      7314 W 57th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7314 W 57th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Araujo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /62

      Est $291,149 Not Listed For Sale

      7549 Heritage Ct Unit 5, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7549 Heritage Ct Unit 5, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Moreno Solutions Realty & Assoc LLC

    • /29

      Est $273,308 Not Listed For Sale

      7532 Heritage Ct Unit 5, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7532 Heritage Ct Unit 5, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neringa Koller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $279,957 Not Listed For Sale

      7539 Heritage Ct Unit 4, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7539 Heritage Ct Unit 4, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Kopec Re/max Millennium

    • /32

      Est $298,856 Not Listed For Sale

      7315 W 62nd St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7315 W 62nd St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Del Real Solutions Realty & Assoc LLC

    • /4

      Est $220,515 Not Listed For Sale

      6050 S 75th Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      6050 S 75th Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Morales Real Broker LLC

    • /22

      Est $350,883 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 S 73rd Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5430 S 73rd Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Leibrandt Baird Warner

    • /17

      Est $292,465 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 S 72nd Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5413 S 72nd Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Valadez HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $239,129 Not Listed For Sale

      7230 W 60th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7230 W 60th Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /25

      Est $217,742 Not Listed For Sale

      6074 S 75th Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      6074 S 75th Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Garcia RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $250,788 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 S 73rd Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5329 S 73rd Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Schmieder Keller Williams Infinity

    • /24

      Est $315,747 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 W 58th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7513 W 58th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Martini Fulton Grace Realty

    • /40

      Est $350,205 Not Listed For Sale

      5439 S Hunt Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5439 S Hunt Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Rocha Jr. RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $338,993 Not Listed For Sale

      7430 W 58th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7430 W 58th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaput First United Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home