22,365

Homes in ZIP Code 85351

Section Image
  • /30

    $275,950

    $69K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    10544 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Solar keep aps cheap! Move in ready, just bring your furniture. New appliances, new hot water tank, remodeled and updated. Blowen in insulation, 2 mini splits, and whole house heating and AC. Covered courtyard with Mist America system, rolldown shades. perfect for outdoor entertainment. Security Door, with security lighting. new double pain windows. Shutters on windows, custom security door. HOA

    Brian Keilman West USA Realty

    10544 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /18

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16832 N Pine Valley Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,613

    Last Listing Agent Michael Adelmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    16832 N Pine Valley Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /38

      Est $169,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      13033 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13033 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lakovich HomeSmart

  • /14

    $216,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    10013 W Lakeview Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Welcome to Lakeview Circle. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood and surrounded by the greens of the South Golf Course, and mature citrus trees, this Move-In-Ready condo offers a serene setting with beautiful open views and tranquil surroundings. Inside, the beautifully updated kitchen features modern finishes and a fresh, inviting feel perfect for both daily living and entertaining. Newer flooring,

    Colleen Ferrell Fair Price Realty

    10013 W Lakeview Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /39

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13067 N 100th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,196

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    13067 N 100th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /44

      Est $263,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12214 N Cherry Hills Dr W, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12214 N Cherry Hills Dr W, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Swartz HomeSmart

  • /40

    $385,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    10608 W Edgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Discover this beautifully remodeled Sun City home in a thriving 55+ active adult community! This updated Reverse Lexington model features a modern open floorplan with a custom kitchen, complete with granite countertops, a tile backsplash, and upgraded cabinetry. Entertain with ease in the Arizona room with A/C, or enjoy the charm of a designer bar and barn doors. Relax in spa-inspired bathrooms

    Jenn Woolley My Home Group Real Estate

    10608 W Edgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /77

    $187,100

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13810 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,034

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pelton EPIC Home Realty

    13810 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /31

      Est $203,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      11145 W Palm Ridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11145 W Palm Ridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Salazar RE/MAX

  • /50

    $319,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    10457 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Step into this beautifully updated, well-cared-for home offering two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile flex space - perfect for a home office, hobby room, or cozy reading area. Every detail has been thoughtfully maintained, creating a comfortable, move-in-ready space you can enjoy from day one. Enjoy the updated kitchen with granite countertops, new appliances, and a cozy breakfast nook,

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    10457 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /46

    $252,100

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10027 W Lakeview Cir S, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,577

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    10027 W Lakeview Cir S, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /30

      Est $418,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      13802 N Crown Point Unit 374, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13802 N Crown Point Unit 374, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Richards RHouse Realty

  • /26

    $145,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft

    10619 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Charming 1 bed, 1 bath home offering 879 sq ft in desirable 55+ Sun City! Updated throughout with new cherry kitchen cabinets (42'' uppers), granite countertops, and brand-new stove. Enjoy ceramic tile flooring with luxury vinyl in the bedroom, plus an updated bathroom featuring a tiled walk-in shower. Additional upgrades include newer HVAC (June 2024), 2-year-old water heater, new roof (2018),

    Lori Lane AZ Lane Realty

    10619 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /42

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    12807 N Augusta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,240

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Caldwell Gentry Real Estate

    12807 N Augusta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /11

      Est $160,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      10923 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10923 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pastori eXp Realty

  • /46

    $369,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    10729 W Wedgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Check out this lovely 3 bed, 2 bath residence in Sun City, now for sale! Featuring tasteful brick veneers, a low-care desert landscape, and a 2 car garage, it's sure to be the one for you! Inside you will find a spacious dining & living area w/elegant wood-look flooring and neutral palette throughout. The galley kitchen comes equipped w/ample cabinetry, plenty of counter space, tile backsplash,

    Jessica Dotta Long Realty Unlimited

    10729 W Wedgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11049 W Crestbrook Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,426

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Gillam Real Broker

    11049 W Crestbrook Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /22

      Est $153,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      11075 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11075 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Coulter Century 21 Northwest

  • /34

    $275,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    10407 W Desert Forest Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Discover this adorable 2-bedroom twin home situated in the vibrant adult community of Sun City! Explore the warm and inviting interior, showcasing wood-look flooring, recessed lighting, a fireplace to keep you cozy on chilly evenings, and stylish neutral colors. The pristine culinary space boasts white shaker cabinets, tile backsplash, quartz countertops, a pantry, and built-in appliances for a

    Rosa Henao West USA Realty

    10407 W Desert Forest Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13889 N 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,617

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pero II Keller Williams Integrity First

    13889 N 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /39

      Est $168,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      13037 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13037 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nataly Acosta Century 21 Americana

  • /42

    $349,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    14201 N Bolivar Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Luxury remodel in the 55+ active-adult community of Sun City. This DEL WEBB custom H61-model home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a single-level layout with modern upgrades. Fresh interior and exterior PAINT, fully renovated KITCHEN with Forno custom appliances, BATHROOMS, FLOORING, and custom PANORAMIC WINDOWS that fill the home with natural light. Storage galore in the expanded LAUNDRY room,

    Bridgette Michel Realty ONE Group

    14201 N Bolivar Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /27

    $179,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10834 N Fairway Ct W Unit 122, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,568

    Last Listing Agent Ted Hagberg HomeSmart

    10834 N Fairway Ct W Unit 122, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /25

      Est $263,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      12243 N Balboa Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12243 N Balboa Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ortega Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /22

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    9735 W Edward Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Resort-style retirement in this beautifully updated 3-bed, 2-bath home located in a vibrant adult golf community! Move-in ready and offering 2,150 sqft of living space on a spacious 9,409 sqft lot, this home combines comfort, style, and lifestyle! Inside, enjoy updated flooring throughout the main living areas, a refreshed kitchen and dining room, sleek wood-look plank flooring, and neutral paint

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    9735 W Edward Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /51

    $292,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10947 W Canterbury Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,530

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mcclain Realty ONE Group

    10947 W Canterbury Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /30

      Est $152,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      9834 W Royal Ridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9834 W Royal Ridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hall Trelora Realty

  • /34

    $210,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    11031 W Tonada Dr Unit 80, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Move-in Ready * 2 BED/ 2 BATH Gemini /Duplex w/ Living Room & an Additional Room w/ bathroom access * Inside Laundry w/ work shop/ or storage * 1 Car Garage * Located in a prime location in Sun City next to Peoria * Great Eat-in Kitchen w/ newer White Appliances * 2 Nice Size Bedrooms. Hall bath updated w/ newer vanity, tub & NEW High toilet * Other Bath w/ shower & NEW High Toilet * Plantation

    Patricia Moore McClane Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    11031 W Tonada Dr Unit 80, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /22

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12014 N 103rd Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,293

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ellison Great Heart Realty

    12014 N 103rd Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /27

      Est $181,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      10849 N Fairway Ct E Unit 112, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10849 N Fairway Ct E Unit 112, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Adelmann Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $217,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    13608 N 98th Ave Unit Q, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Owners offering Golf Cart included with Accepted Full Price Offer: Vinyl Flooring just installed! (2026) Kitchen renovated with an Open Floor Plan (2022). Quarts Counters, Soft Close Cabinets, Modern Fans with Multicolor Lights. Dual Pane Windows (2020), Newer Roof (2024), HVAC (2018). Split Spacious Bedrooms w/Walk-In Closets. Plumbing and Layout Updated to include Interior Laundry, which almost

    D. Andre Nicu Coldwell Banker Realty

    13608 N 98th Ave Unit Q, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /23

    $146,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    13092 N 99th Dr Unit 24C, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,437

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schissel Top Producers Realty

    13092 N 99th Dr Unit 24C, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /21

      Est $156,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      10846 N Fairway Ct E Unit 120, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10846 N Fairway Ct E Unit 120, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Kennedy HomeSmart

  • /74

    $433,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    12801 N Lake Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Just won BEST on TOUR! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this updated 4-bed, 3.5-bath home offers timeless charm with an exceptional golf course setting in Sun City. Enjoy breathtaking views of the 9th hole, complete with sparkling water and a fountain, all from an oversized lot that provides space, privacy, and serenity. A standout feature is the bonus guest quarters/mother-in-law suite, offering

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    12801 N Lake Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10305 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,528

    Last Listing Agent Laura Horvatich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    10305 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /8

      Est $168,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 N Fairway Ct E Unit 212, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10851 N Fairway Ct E Unit 212, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Saul Perez Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /47

    $369,900

    Open Sun 10AM - 1PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    11220 N 109th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    GOLF COURSE HOME! Move-in ready and beautifully remodeled, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Sun City's desirable 55+ golf course community offers comfort, style, and convenience. Inside, you'll find a spacious layout with a large enclosed sunroom, new kitchen cabinets, countertops, appliances, updated bathrooms, fresh flooring, new windows, a hot water heater, and a reverse osmosis drinking

    Shereen Tawil West USA Realty

    11220 N 109th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /7

    $191,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11410 N 105th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,334

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson Phoenix Real Estate Brokers

    11410 N 105th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /37

      Est $156,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      10854 N Fairway Ct E Unit 118, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10854 N Fairway Ct E Unit 118, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

  • /19

    $154,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft

    10376 W Oakmont Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    WELCOME TO EASY, LOW MAINTENCE LIVING IN THE HEART OF SUN CITY'S VIBRANT 55+ COMMUNITY. THIS CHARMING TOWNHOUSE OFFERS BRIGHT OPEN LIVING SPACE WITH FRESH NEW PAINT THROUGHOUT, SOARING CEILINGS IN LIVING AND KITCHEN AREAS WITH NEW FANS, COZY BEDROOM, AND AZ ROOM LEADING TO YOUR PRIVATE PATIO.ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED, BRAND NEW ROOF IN 2025. WHEATHER YOUR LOOKING FOR A YEAR ROUND HOME OR WINTER

    Morgan McGuire West USA Realty

    10376 W Oakmont Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home