646

Recently Sold Homes in 92585

Section Image Section Image
  • 27539 Avenida Interno, Sun City, CA 92585

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    27539 Avenida Interno, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent jenny ortiz ORTIZ REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    27539 Avenida Interno, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27613 Headsail Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    27613 Headsail Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Rios eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    27613 Headsail Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /29

    $858,655

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    27193 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,000

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27193 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /16

    $571,227

    Sold May 07, 2026

    27212 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27212 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /29

    $844,985

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    27784 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27784 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /56

    $830,005

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    27108 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27108 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 405 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    $670,669

    Sold May 28, 2025

    405 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    405 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585
  • /19

    $604,615

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    27464 Cowbell Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,490

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27464 Cowbell Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 0 Tower View Ct, Romoland, CA 92585

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Tower View Ct, Romoland, CA 92585

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $227,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Lacambra Cochran Real Estate Professionals Inc

    0 Tower View Ct, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 29632 Canyonlands Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $864,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    29632 Canyonlands Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,978

    Last Listing Agent Herve Duboscq Compass

    29632 Canyonlands Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 26768 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $549,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    26768 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waite-Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    26768 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27972 Benigni Ave, Romoland, CA 92585

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    27972 Benigni Ave, Romoland, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Leevers Coldwell Banker Realty

    27972 Benigni Ave, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 29443 Moorings Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    29443 Moorings Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trace Emerson Century 21 Masters

    29443 Moorings Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 25140 Forest Hills Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    $597,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25140 Forest Hills Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,522

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    25140 Forest Hills Dr, Menifee, CA 92586
  • 27238 Hideout Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    27238 Hideout Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Stites eHomes

    27238 Hideout Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 25164 Forest Hills Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    $534,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    25164 Forest Hills Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,292

25164 Forest Hills Dr, Menifee, CA 92586
  • /22

    $563,720

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    27306 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27306 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92586
  • 25251 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $587,128

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    25251 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

25251 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /21

    $580,950

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    27248 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,667

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27248 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27214 Felsic Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    $599,999

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27214 Felsic Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,435

    Last Listing Agent Jose Espinoza Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    27214 Felsic Dr, Menifee, CA 92586
  • /26

    $712,987

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    27192 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,000

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27192 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27588 Gruber Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    27588 Gruber Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson LPT Realty, Inc

    27588 Gruber Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /2

    $569,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    414 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,090

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Green Valley Ranch

    414 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585
  • 26348 Nova Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    26348 Nova Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,866

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Munoz Allison James Estates & Homes

    26348 Nova Ln, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 28355 Via Cascadita, Sun City, CA 92585

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    28355 Via Cascadita, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,945

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wentz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    28355 Via Cascadita, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 30100 Pine Needle Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    30100 Pine Needle Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,732

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Chen Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    30100 Pine Needle Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27980 Lucerne Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $890,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    27980 Lucerne Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,129

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hughes Allison James Estates & Homes

    27980 Lucerne Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27345 Rumor Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    $652,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    27345 Rumor Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,465

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    27345 Rumor Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /2

    $579,403

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    27036 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,480

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27036 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /29

    $845,885

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    27156 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,000

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27156 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 28425 Hopscotch Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    28425 Hopscotch Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,859

    Last Listing Agent Brian Britton SD Real Estate

    28425 Hopscotch Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 30096 Diamond Ridge Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $558,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    30096 Diamond Ridge Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,800

    Last Listing Agent Pam Lee 24 Hour Real Estate

    30096 Diamond Ridge Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 29101 Springshores Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    29101 Springshores Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Quatraro The Oppenheim Group

    29101 Springshores Dr, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /40

    $502,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    28495 Roan Ranch Rd, Romoland, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Arroyo Priority Real Estate & Lending

    28495 Roan Ranch Rd, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 28328 Via Bandita, Sun City, CA 92585

    $367,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    28328 Via Bandita, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,385

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Picano Coldwell Banker West

    28328 Via Bandita, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /17

    $533,470

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    27264 Ukulele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,333

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27264 Ukulele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 25328 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $508,990

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    25328 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

25328 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 25240 Antelope Rd, Sun City, CA 92585

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    25240 Antelope Rd, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,305

    Last Listing Agent Misti Hall Realty ONE Group West

    25240 Antelope Rd, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /19

    $564,950

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    27187 Ukuele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27187 Ukuele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 29217 Walker Point Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    29217 Walker Point Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McDermott McDermott Realty Group

    29217 Walker Point Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home