646

Recently Sold Homes in 92585

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $644,003

    Sold May 06, 2026

    27213 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27213 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 26625 Emperor Rd, Romoland, CA 92585

    $562,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    26625 Emperor Rd, Romoland, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,508

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    26625 Emperor Rd, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 26691 Calle Celia, Menifee, CA 92585

    $593,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    26691 Calle Celia, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,601

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Onello KW Temecula

    26691 Calle Celia, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /17

    $595,930

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    27266 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,667

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27266 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27872 Almont Way, Sun City, CA 92585

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27872 Almont Way, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Lee eHomes

    27872 Almont Way, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /18

    $631,003

    Sold May 07, 2026

    27143 Twist St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,000

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27143 Twist St, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 26787 Calle Emiliano, Sun City, CA 92585

    $398,900

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    26787 Calle Emiliano, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,851

    Last Listing Agent Scott Huffman Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    26787 Calle Emiliano, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 28480 Abbey Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    $639,999

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    28480 Abbey Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,807

    Last Listing Agent Brian Prieboy SimpliHOM

    28480 Abbey Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /49

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    28371 Evening Star Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,523

    Last Listing Agent Diana Iniguez Robles The Oppenheim Group

    28371 Evening Star Dr, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 24192 Longview Ln, Romoland, CA 92585

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    24192 Longview Ln, Romoland, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Higgins REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    24192 Longview Ln, Romoland, CA 92585
  • /29

    $848,335

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    27757 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27757 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /21

    $642,127

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    27238 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,177

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27238 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /2

    $599,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    26584 Platte Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    26584 Platte Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 25657 Corbis St, Sun City, CA 92585

    $67,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    25657 Corbis St, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,712

    Last Listing Agent PERLA JENSEN NEST REAL ESTATE

    25657 Corbis St, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 28030 Dawn Pass Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $579,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    28030 Dawn Pass Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Mora Home Quest Realty & Financial

    28030 Dawn Pass Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27800 Blaze Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    27800 Blaze Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,408

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rehnquist Redfin Corporation

    27800 Blaze Ln, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 26863 Buccaneer Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    26863 Buccaneer Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,563

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Galvan SimpliHOM

    26863 Buccaneer Dr, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27070 Kodiak Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    $609,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    27070 Kodiak Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,198

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    27070 Kodiak Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /26

    $706,815

    Sold May 14, 2026

    27820 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27820 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 25540 Riley Cir, Sun City, CA 92585

    $587,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    25540 Riley Cir, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,223

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McDermott McDermott Realty Group

    25540 Riley Cir, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /2

    $549,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    26619 Platte Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    26619 Platte Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /21

    $587,430

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    27204 Ukuele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27204 Ukuele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 3525 Mill Creek Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $576,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3525 Mill Creek Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,864

    Last Listing Agent Irma Garcia Marloz Realty

    3525 Mill Creek Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27541 Vanilla Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    27541 Vanilla Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,876

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    27541 Vanilla Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /19

    $572,132

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    27198 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,333

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27198 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 30167 Pine Needle Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    $569,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    30167 Pine Needle Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Lilly Real Brokerage Technologies

    30167 Pine Needle Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 26819 Colorado Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $561,621

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    26819 Colorado Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    26819 Colorado Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 28386 Fox Ridge Cove, Romoland, CA 92585

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    28386 Fox Ridge Cove, Romoland, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY MELLON NAASZ KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    28386 Fox Ridge Cove, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 26558 Bonneau Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    26558 Bonneau Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    26558 Bonneau Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /5

    $568,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    413 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,783

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Green Valley Ranch

    413 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585
  • 28381 Pacific Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    28381 Pacific Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Stewart Stewart Financial Enterprises

    28381 Pacific Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /17

    $552,925

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    27253 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27253 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27490 Grand Teton Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    $689,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    27490 Grand Teton Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,607

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Andrews Onyx Homes

    27490 Grand Teton Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /21

    $634,871

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    27202 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,667

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27202 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /21

    $580,835

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    27303 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,333

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27303 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27968 Red Dawn Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    $407,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    27968 Red Dawn Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gelbrich Dreamscape Real Estate

    27968 Red Dawn Dr, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /21

    $576,970

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    27307 Ukulele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,667

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27307 Ukulele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /19

    $535,585

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    27235 Ukulele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27235 Ukulele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /22

    $687,154

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    27176 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,000

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27176 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 28183 Rocky Cove Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    28183 Rocky Cove Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gisewhite RE/MAX Advantage

    28183 Rocky Cove Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home