$465,000
11202 Trotwood Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,084 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $151/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $525,091
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hernandez KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
11202 Trotwood Dr, Riverview, FL 33578