1,636

Recently Sold Sun City West, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $244,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12603 W Brandywine Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,911

    Last Listing Agent Lala Smith eXp Realty

    12603 W Brandywine Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /32

    $329,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14227 W Yosemite Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,081

    Last Listing Agent Rita Colburn Home Realty

    14227 W Yosemite Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /39

    $565,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    18220 N Conquistador Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,208

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Reppy Home Realty

    18220 N Conquistador Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /49

    $365,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16109 W Heritage Dr Unit 50A, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,748

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    16109 W Heritage Dr Unit 50A, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    14019 W Cavalcade Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,903

    Last Listing Agent Patty Rosebery Realty ONE Group

    14019 W Cavalcade Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /38

    $346,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15302 W Sentinel Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,561

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gongora HomeSmart

    15302 W Sentinel Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /7

    $399,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14618 W Sand Hills Rd, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,002

    Taylor Morrison Avila at Rancho Mercado

    14618 W Sand Hills Rd, Sun City West, AZ 85387
  • /53

    $370,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14026 W Pavillion Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,614

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vogel HomeSmart

    14026 W Pavillion Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /41

    $260,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    22220 N Las Brizas Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,185

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    22220 N Las Brizas Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /16

    $257,446 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14525 W Corral Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,067

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Lyles Lyles Realty

    14525 W Corral Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    21039 N 124th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,771

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Reppy HomeSmart

    21039 N 124th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /48

    $395,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14022 W Vía Tercero, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,290

    Last Listing Agent Lona King HomeSmart

    14022 W Vía Tercero, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /38

    $325,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19213 N 138th Ave Unit 60, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,388

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Melton Cozland Corporation

    19213 N 138th Ave Unit 60, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18207 N 136th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,449

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Pastori eXp Realty

    18207 N 136th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /19

    $350,100 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16131 W Sentinel Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,778

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Halpine My Home Group Real Estate

    16131 W Sentinel Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /44

    $480,832 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14830 W Soft Wind Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,542

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley William Lyon Homes

    14830 W Soft Wind Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85387
  • /39

    $569,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15244 W Las Brizas Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,724

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cushing RE/MAX Fine Properties

    15244 W Las Brizas Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /42

    $385,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    14629 W Heritage Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,191

    Last Listing Agent James Emler Coldwell Banker Realty

    14629 W Heritage Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /27

    $255,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18222 N Stonebrook Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,557

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Arapovic HomeSmart

    18222 N Stonebrook Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /53

    $375,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20622 N 142nd Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,279

    Last Listing Agent Laura Myers Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    20622 N 142nd Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /25

    $320,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13656 W Cavalcade Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,757

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Mendoza Impresa Real Estate

    13656 W Cavalcade Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /31

    $234,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13358 W Copperstone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,467

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sherman Arizona Team Realty, LLC

    13358 W Copperstone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /27

    $400,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15618 W Huron Dr Unit 45, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,439

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Beltran eXp Realty

    15618 W Huron Dr Unit 45, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /28

    $364,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    15941 W Cottontail Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,249

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    15941 W Cottontail Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85387
  • /38

    $395,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13119 W Castlebar Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,890

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hunter Compass

    13119 W Castlebar Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /39

    $391,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12407 W Keystone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,703

    Last Listing Agent Anette Petersen HomeSmart

    12407 W Keystone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /51

    $545,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    22015 N Mirage Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,066

    Last Listing Agent Liz Scott HomeSmart

    22015 N Mirage Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /118

    $725,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14405 W Yukon Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,288

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Twitchell eXp Realty

    14405 W Yukon Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14623 W Greystone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,463

    Last Listing Agent Gary Schroer Realty ONE Group

    14623 W Greystone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /68

    $467,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16069 W Desert Spoon Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,550

16069 W Desert Spoon Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85387
  • /15

    $345,566 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14652 W Soft Wind Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,412

    Taylor Morrison Avila at Rancho Mercado

    14652 W Soft Wind Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85387
  • /51

    $420,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12937 W El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,457

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ross HomeSmart

    12937 W El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /28

    $394,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    16001 W Bronco Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,520

16001 W Bronco Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387
  • /48

    $385,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21619 N Yellowstone Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,759

    Last Listing Agent Lona King HomeSmart

    21619 N Yellowstone Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /33

    $302,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17614 N Desert Glen Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,929

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stark West USA Realty

    17614 N Desert Glen Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /27

    $405,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13760 W Pecos Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,173

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burk HomeSmart

    13760 W Pecos Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /37

    $187,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    19618 N Star Ridge Dr Unit 53, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,951

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Freydberg HomeSmart

    19618 N Star Ridge Dr Unit 53, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /43

    $242,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    18835 N Palomar Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,369

    Last Listing Agent Laurence Jones eXp Realty

    18835 N Palomar Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12727 W Maplewood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,943

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Cryer Coldwell Banker Realty

    12727 W Maplewood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /36

    $729,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13319 W Crown Ridge Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,307

    Last Listing Agent Carlena Grimmett T.L.C. Realty

    13319 W Crown Ridge Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home