9,477

Homes in ZIP Code 91352

Section Image
  • /24

    $119,950

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8250 Lankershim Blvd Unit 73, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wolf Amer The Agency

    8250 Lankershim Blvd Unit 73, North Hollywood, CA 91605
    • /22

      Est $885,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      9216 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9216 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Riccio Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $3,350,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $1,623,062 per Acre

    10335 La Tuna Canyon Rd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Rare church property featuring two structures totaling approximately 6,780 square feet, situated on approximately 89,913 square feet of A2-1-K zoned land. This is an excellent opportunity for developers and owner/users alike. The main sanctuary building (±3,600 SF) includes three offices, two restrooms, a classroom, nursery, and a sanctuary area with a dedicated sound room. The Sunday School

    David 'Randy' Stevenson Stevenson Real Estate Services

    10335 La Tuna Canyon Rd, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 11201 Covello St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    11201 Covello St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,863

    Last Listing Agent Janien Canel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    11201 Covello St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 9347 Telfair Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $902,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      9347 Telfair Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9347 Telfair Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eduard Khachatryan Luxury Homes International

  • /26

    $650,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    10542 Rainier St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Charming Sun Valley Traditional with Big PotentialWelcome to this beautifully updated 3-bed, 1-bath residence in the heart of Sun Valley! Nestled on a generous 6,240 sq ft lot, this home blends classic character with tasteful modern upgrades throughout.A warm and inviting entryway greets you, accentuated by fresh plantings, seasonal flowers, and newly painted trim that enhances the home's curb

    Erik Gladish eXp Realty of California Inc

    10542 Rainier St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • /20

      Est $684,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      9316 El Dorado Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      9316 El Dorado Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Chamberlain Minted Real Estate Group, Inc

  • /51

    $1,120,000

    $71K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    7640 Greg Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Single-family residence featuring a versatile layout with strong income potential. The property includes a permitted garage conversion to an Accessory Dwelling Unit (ADU), offering independent living space with its own amenities. (An ADU is a fully self-contained secondary unit on the same lot as the primary residence.)In addition to the main home and permitted ADU, the property includes four (4)

    Zara Baghikyan Compass

    7640 Greg Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 10263 Strathern St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10263 Strathern St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $737/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,520

    Last Listing Agent Gevork Geogdzhyan Strategic Estates Group

    10263 Strathern St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 8503 Cranford Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $1,001,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      8503 Cranford Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8503 Cranford Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Petralia RE/MAX

  • /33

    $1,099,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    7943 Ledge Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Situated in Sun Valley, this fully updated multi-unit property offers a rare blend of modern design, flexibility, and income potential. Comprised of a 1,296 sq ft 2-bedroom, 1-bath main residence, a 526 sq ft 1-bedroom, 1-bath detached ADU, and a 300 sq ft studio JADU, the property totals approximately 2,122 sq ft of living space. The main home has been thoughtfully renovated with a clean,

    George Ouzounian The Agency

    7943 Ledge Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 9147 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9147 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,454

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tolchinsky Rodeo Realty

    9147 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 8738 Amboy Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $925,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      8738 Amboy Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8738 Amboy Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

  • /4

    $169,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 369 Sq Ft

    10749 New Haven St Unit 22, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Motivated Seller!! A great CoOp property residing in Sun Valley! Set within a gated community, this currently tenant occupied property pays $842.00 for rent while the building associations covers the cost of Insurance, maintenance, pool maintenance, trash, and water. The building has a club house, pet rules and onsite management. Located nearby local markets, hiking trails, easy freeway access,

    Alvart Tina Alagulyan JohnHart Real Estate

    10749 New Haven St Unit 22, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 9515 La Tuna Canyon Rd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $2,200,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9515 La Tuna Canyon Rd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,744,000

    Last Listing Agent Nick Tatone Rodeo Realty

    9515 La Tuna Canyon Rd, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 13218 Community St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $760,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      13218 Community St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13218 Community St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Vazquez Luxury Collective

  • /53

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    10894 Olinda St Unit 123, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Beautifully updated Townhouse, offering a spacious and functional two story layout. This light filled home features a bright open living area and a seamless flow into the dining space and upgraded kitchen and Bathrooms. Upstairs, the bedrooms are generously sized, including a spacious primary suite with a walk in closet and a well appointed bathroom featuring dual vanities and a glass enclosed

    Martin Navasartian JohnHart Real Estate

    10894 Olinda St Unit 123, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 10540 Dora St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $1,505,000

    Sold Jul 27, 2025

    10540 Dora St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $710/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,313

    Last Listing Agent John Van Dyke John Van Dyke

    10540 Dora St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • /26

      Est $1,040,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      8552 Remick Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8552 Remick Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Tran eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /24

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft

    8250 Lankershim Blvd Unit ELM 3, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this delightful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom 2017 Fleetwood manufactured home. Situated in the vibrant North Hollywood community, this cozy home spans 784 square feet, providing plenty of space for living and entertaining. The interior boasts a spacious living area, a modern kitchen with up-to-date SS appliances, and ample storage space. Retreat

    Chris Pham Advantage Homes

    8250 Lankershim Blvd Unit ELM 3, North Hollywood, CA 91605
  • 10894 Olinda St Unit 116, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10894 Olinda St Unit 116, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,306

    Last Listing Agent Narbe Avanessian Engel & Völkers Burbank

    10894 Olinda St Unit 116, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • /2

      Est $1,043,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      8881 Morehart Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8881 Morehart Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $910/SF
      • Last Sold Price $999,000

      Last Listing Agent Tereza Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

  • /9

    $379,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft

    10707 New Haven St Unit 37, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Beautifully Upgraded 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Unit Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offering comfort, convenience, and modern touches throughout. The home features a dedicated laundry room. Enjoy year-round comfort with brand-new wall air conditioning and heating units installed in both bedrooms and the living room. The unit has been thoughtfully updated, creating a

    Jonathan Ortega Mission Real Estate

    10707 New Haven St Unit 37, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 11155 Allegheny St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11155 Allegheny St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,446

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Hurtado Equity Union

    11155 Allegheny St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 8845 Morehart Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $838,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      8845 Morehart Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8845 Morehart Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gonzales Better Homes and Gardens Real

  • /21

    $189,950

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft

    8250 Lankershim Blvd Unit 109, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home, which can be yours with AS LITTLE AS 5%DOWN! Situated in the vibrant North Hollywood community, this cozy home spans 900 square feet, providing plenty of space for living and entertaining. The interior boasts a spacious living area, a modern kitchen with up-to-date appliances, and

    Wolf Amer The Agency

    8250 Lankershim Blvd Unit 109, North Hollywood, CA 91605
  • 12410 Jerome St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12410 Jerome St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,766

    Last Listing Agent Monique Petryshyn McIntire Real Estate Inc.

    12410 Jerome St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 12037 Rialto St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $2,571,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      12037 Rialto St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12037 Rialto St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Gevorkyan RE/MAX

  • /40

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    11228 Blythe St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Welcome to 11228 Blythe Street in the heart of Sun Valley! A thoughtfully expanded home designed for comfort, connection, and room to grow. A permitted 500+ square foot addition completed in 2021 transformed the layout, creating a spacious primary retreat with a brand-new ensuite bathroom, expanded living areas, and additional bathroom improvements that provide flexibility for growing households

    Mike Enriquez Atlas Elm Realty

    11228 Blythe St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 9141 Wheatland Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $1,706,250

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9141 Wheatland Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,312

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kallen Engel & Völkers Burbank

    9141 Wheatland Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • /27

      Est $727,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      11810 Snelling St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11810 Snelling St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $767/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marielle Epstein 1st Point Realty

  • /40

    $1,750,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    8530 Vine Valley Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Property has the most amazing VIEWS and great privacy! When you enter through the double doors you are greeted with a beautiful arched wood ceiling in the foyer. Look straight ahead and you will be impressed with the views of the valley through the large windows across the generous living areas. The living areas are divided with a double sided fireplace. The chef's kitchen gives you ample views

    Stuart Chase Chase Company

    8530 Vine Valley Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • /46

    $1,585,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10124 Olivia Terrace, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,470

    Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

    10124 Olivia Terrace, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 11995 Art St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $834,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      11995 Art St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11995 Art St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beti Abedian JohnHart Real Estate

  • /69

    $2,400,000

    New Construction
    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    8034 ,036,038 Fair Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    ATTENTION!!New Construction just completed DECEMBER 2025 with 3 separate buildings including of :TWO SINGLE FAMILY HOMES+ONE ADU, as follows: 8034 FAIR AVE , two story building with 3 Bed,3 Bath Single Family Home |8036 FAIR AVE , one story building with; 2 Beds ,2 Baths ADU| 8038 FAIR AVE, two story building with ; 3bed, 3 bath Single Family home. This 3 units single family home just built with

    Alfred Tavari Allstate Realty

    8034 ,036,038 Fair Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 11240 Lull St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11240 Lull St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,957

    Last Listing Agent Armen Grdilian Prime Realty and Loans Inc.

    11240 Lull St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 8961 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $862,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      8961 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8961 Haddon Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delania Kenton Keller Williams World Media Center

  • /10

    $914,000

    $355K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    9264 Cayuga Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Probate Sale! Estate of Thomas Jefferson Norris. ALL CASH SALE! This 3 bed; 2 bath Single Family Home built in 1964 features +/-1,792 Sq Ft of living space, +/-10,259 Sq Ft lot, APN: 2629-013-047. The owner passed away on the Property. This Property is offered together with improvements thereon as is, where is, with no warranty expressed or implied. .

    Rhett Winchell NDA Inc

    9264 Cayuga Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • /46

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9635 Stonehurst Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,013

    Last Listing Agent kareen slajer Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    9635 Stonehurst Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home