9,477

Homes in ZIP Code 91352

Section Image
    • 8226 Glencrest Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $949,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      8226 Glencrest Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8226 Glencrest Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $847/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Andress Huntington Group

  • /12

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    11963 Wicks St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    This condo is convenient access to the 5 Freeway, school and shopping and dining. Start a new family they are 2 beds and 2baths and only 36 unit in this complex, the prices are right. Don't wait hurry and come see.

    Sommai May GPC Realty Group

    11963 Wicks St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 7601 Greg Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $950,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7601 Greg Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,911

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Seapara Coldwell Banker Realty

    7601 Greg Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 8464 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $922,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      8464 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8464 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Manlapaz Gracie Homes Realty

  • /8

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 4,820 Sq Ft
    • $623,577 per Acre

    2125 N Laurel Canyon Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91352

    APN: 5567-029-005. Take advantage of this incredible opportunity to build your custom dream home in the highly sought-after Laurel Canyon. This upslope lot features appx 4,820 SF, zoned R1 and with over 83 feet of frontage, offering ample space to design the perfect hillside retreat. Centrally located in the Hollywood Hills, you'll enjoy easy access to the iconic Sunset Strip, 101 freeway, and

    Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    2125 N Laurel Canyon Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91352
  • 10058 Chardonnay Ct, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $1,625,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10058 Chardonnay Ct, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,096

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Crespo Real Estate Mortgage Exchange

    10058 Chardonnay Ct, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 8460 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $1,193,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      8460 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8460 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Levon Arzumanyan The Agency - Studio City

  • /16

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft

    10730 New Haven St Unit 42, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    New Haven - Beautiful 2-bedroom, 1-bath co-op located in the heart of Sun Valley. This inviting unit features fresh interior paint, brand-new hardwood flooring, and a new window air conditioning unit for added comfort. The updated kitchen showcases stylish shaker cabinets, while the living room offers natural light and outdoor access through the large sliding glass door leading to a private

    Adam Rosenthal Redfin Corporation

    10730 New Haven St Unit 42, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • /2

    $119,950

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8250 Lankershim Blvd Unit 66, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wolf Amer The Agency

    8250 Lankershim Blvd Unit 66, North Hollywood, CA 91605
    • 8471 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $937,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      8471 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8471 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,011/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Karibyan Alex Karibyan

  • /13

    $199,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft

    10749 New Haven St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Priced aggressively for CASH offers only, no financing available! One of the LARGEST 1-bedroom floor plans in the entire Orpheum Gardens co-op! Top-floor corner unit with no one above, tons of natural light flooding the entire space, and peaceful tree-top views from your private balcony. Move-in ready with vinyl plank floors, granite counters, newer stainless appliances, recessed lighting,

    Avo Baltayan NovaKey Realty & Finance Inc

    10749 New Haven St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 11833 Pendleton St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11833 Pendleton St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $437/SF

    Current Estimated Value $919,797

    Last Listing Agent Javier Gonzales Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    11833 Pendleton St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • /2

      Est $905,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      8404 Glenoaks Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8404 Glenoaks Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • Last Sold Price $890,000

      Last Listing Agent TANYA HERNANDEZ Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • /18

    $250,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft

    10749 New Haven St Unit 18, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Welcome to this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath co-op located in the peaceful community of Sun Valley. Offering 691 sq ft of comfortable living space, this home features an inviting layout with great natural light and a cozy atmosphere perfect for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. The community offers well-maintained amenities including a sparkling pool, beautifully landscaped grounds,

    Alvart Tina Alagulyan JohnHart Real Estate

    10749 New Haven St Unit 18, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 12056 Neenach St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12056 Neenach St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,290

    Last Listing Agent Qingde(Jacky) Liu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    12056 Neenach St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 7986 Hollywood Way, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $1,448,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      7986 Hollywood Way, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7986 Hollywood Way, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Worsham VonKeith Burbank

  • /50

    $699,996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    8618 La Tuna Canyon Rd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Back on market! Previously sold with multiple bids! Buyer couldn't qualify for this one-of-a-kind home! Run, don't walk! Welcome to this truly unique property in La Tuna Canyon! Fix and save! This one-of-a-kind round house is a standout, offering a blend of charm, style, and functionality. With 1,544 square feet of living space, this home boasts 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it

    Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    8618 La Tuna Canyon Rd, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • /63

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10066 Chardonnay Ct, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,854,191

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    10066 Chardonnay Ct, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 9921 Edmore Place, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $1,173,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      9921 Edmore Place, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9921 Edmore Place, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Stofenmacher Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

  • /59

    $1,099,990

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    9613 La Tuna Canyon Rd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Tucked away in the scenic enclave of La Tuna Canyon, this rare horse property offers the feel of a private mini gated estate set on an expansive 58,091-square-foot lot, over one acre of land with endless potential. A circular driveway welcomes you into this peaceful retreat, blending privacy, space, and natural surroundings. The main residence spans approximately 1,150 square feet and features

    Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    9613 La Tuna Canyon Rd, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 10831 Roycroft St Unit 8, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $717,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10831 Roycroft St Unit 8, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,465

    Last Listing Agent Jasmen Ghookassian JohnHart Real Estate

    10831 Roycroft St Unit 8, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • /30

      Est $1,164,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      8337 Echelon Place, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8337 Echelon Place, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

  • /67

    $710,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    7920 Riverton Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Charming Sun Valley Traditional!This super single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile office that could serve as a small 4th bedroom. The primary suite features an ensuite bathroom with a shower. Enjoy comfortable living with central air and heat, along with a cozy fireplace in the living room. The kitchen and bathrooms retain their original character, offering a great

    Odette Peters Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    7920 Riverton Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 7807 Arvilla Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7807 Arvilla Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,527

    Last Listing Agent Verona Sarkis Lighthouse Estate Properties, Inc.

    7807 Arvilla Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 8322 Echelon Place, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $1,148,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      8322 Echelon Place, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8322 Echelon Place, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bax Harcourts Cornerstone Realty Group

  • /2

    $718,000

    $122K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    7369 Cartwright Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Needs TLC.

    Sem Gulinyan SEED Realties, Inc.

    7369 Cartwright Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 8280 Fair Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8280 Fair Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $901/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,095

    Last Listing Agent David De Anda Las Casas Realty, Inc.

    8280 Fair Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 10031 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $1,139,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      10031 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10031 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vardkes Bazikian Imperial Realty Co.

  • /2

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • $325,581 per Acre

    0 0 Unit WS26079652, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Own a Piece of the Verdugo Mountains right off of La Tuna Canyon in Sun Valley, Los Angeles County. This is a rare opportunity to own land in one of Los Angeles's most beloved natural corridors. This 1874 sqft parcel sits tucked into the hillsides just off La Tuna Canyon Road, surrounded by the sweeping open space of the 1,100-acre La Tuna Canyon Park and the rugged beauty of the Verdugo

    BRYAN YUNG eXp Realty of California Inc

    0 0 Unit WS26079652, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 11107 Arminta St Unit 15, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11107 Arminta St Unit 15, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,118

    Last Listing Agent Oren Kozikaro Trust Properties USA,Inc

    11107 Arminta St Unit 15, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • /27

      Est $1,014,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      10019 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10019 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moskowitz Team Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • /50

    $1,800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft

    8630 Sharp Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Exceptional opportunity at 8630 Sharp Ave—a spacious and highly versatile property offering 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms across 3,817 sq ft on a large 12,217 sq ft lot. Ideal for multi-generational living, assisted living, care facility use, or income-producing potential, this gated property has been thoughtfully expanded to accommodate a variety of needs. The MAIN SINGLE-STORY home features 3

    Dulce Vazquez Luxury Collective

    8630 Sharp Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 10101 Lanark St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10101 Lanark St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $832/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,597

    Last Listing Agent Martin Karamanoukian Realty Squad Inc.

    10101 Lanark St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 11156 Wyandotte St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $813,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      11156 Wyandotte St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11156 Wyandotte St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilit Aslanyan LA Home Realty

  • /35

    $849,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    11100 Sheldon St, Los Angeles, CA 91352

    Completely remodeled and truly move-in ready, this versatile property offers 4 spacious rooms, 2 full bathrooms, 2 central air conditioning units, and a 220V car charger perfect for today's modern lifestyle or business needs. Whether you're looking for a comfortable residence, a professional workspace, or a combination of both, this property delivers flexibility and functionality. Situated on a

    Andre Patatanyan TruLine Realty

    11100 Sheldon St, Los Angeles, CA 91352
  • 8600 Bluffdale Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $1,390,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8600 Bluffdale Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,964

    Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    8600 Bluffdale Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 11221 Runnymede St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $1,519,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      11221 Runnymede St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11221 Runnymede St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez Forward Rlty

  • /29

    $579,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    8601 Sunland Blvd Unit 5, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    Located In A Gated Community * Sunny View Town Homes * Fully Updated Front Unit * 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms * 1,208sqft * 1983 Built * Open Floor Plan * Living Room * Dining Room * Brand New Kitchen * Laminate Floors * Recessed Lighting * Bright * Central A/C & Heat * Laundry Hook-Ups In Garage * Private Patio * 2 Car Private Attached Garage * Community Pool * Grassy Common Area * Easy Access To

    Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    8601 Sunland Blvd Unit 5, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 11215 Lull St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11215 Lull St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,403

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mason RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    11215 Lull St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    • 11100 Lull St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Est $624,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      11100 Lull St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11100 Lull St, Sun Valley, CA 91352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,462/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Cortez Monarch Real Estate Services

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home