8,596

Homes in ZIP Code 43074

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $879,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Fife Ct, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      711 Fife Ct, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Thomas Real of Ohio

  • /2

    $679,470

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8691 Pine Lakes Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Knapp Parker Realty Associates

    8691 Pine Lakes Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Route 656 Unit 225002327, Sunbury, OH 43074

      0 State Route 656 Unit 225002327, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Forman Roberto Forman Realtors, Inc

  • /50

    $544,240

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7316 Holstad Ct, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,217

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    7316 Holstad Ct, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2198, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      817 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2198, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /37

    $534,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    863 Callaway Ln Unit Lot 2434, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    863 Callaway Ln Unit Lot 2434, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /74

      Est $764,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      9220 State Route 521, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9220 State Route 521, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krysten Stringer Reafco

  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    235 Millpond Rd Unit 235, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,536

    Last Listing Agent Diane Loehr Worthington Realty, LLC

    235 Millpond Rd Unit 235, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /36

      Est $586,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Cypress Point Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1504 Cypress Point Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Swiatek II Red 1 Realty

  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4566 Condit Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23,999,900% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,048

    Last Listing Agent Michael Henney Real Estate & Auction Services

    4566 Condit Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /62

      Est $559,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      793 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2201, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      793 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2201, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /46

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    701 Titleist Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,281

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valentine ValEquity Real Estate

    701 Titleist Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /36

      Est $552,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      14965 Woodtown Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14965 Woodtown Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Forman Forman Realtors, Inc

  • /73

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    956 N State Route 61, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,972

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Monebrake Key Realty

    956 N State Route 61, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /31

      Est $526,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Zoar St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      682 Zoar St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,777
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Berg Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $512,980

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    760 Mill Stone Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $542,080

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    760 Mill Stone Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Callaway Ln Unit Lot 2419, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      800 Callaway Ln Unit Lot 2419, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /32

    $429,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9752 State Route 521, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,723

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    9752 State Route 521, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /40

      Est $628,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      994 Ping Ln, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      994 Ping Ln, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $482,834

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1475 Goldwell Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,814

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1475 Goldwell Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      894 Ping Ln Unit Lot 2451, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      894 Ping Ln Unit Lot 2451, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /9

    $289,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 N State Route 61 Unit Lot 4 225027787, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $105,861 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Monebrake Key Realty

    0 N State Route 61 Unit Lot 4 225027787, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2200, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      801 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2200, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /50

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    164 Hawthorne Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,747

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Martin The Brokerage House

    164 Hawthorne Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2199, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      809 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2199, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /2

    $523,198

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1420 Goldwell Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,835

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1420 Goldwell Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Portrush Dr Unit Lot 2148, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1103 Portrush Dr Unit Lot 2148, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /58

    $257,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    239 Millpond Rd Unit 239, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,400

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Sullivan-Emhuff Keller Williams Consultants

    239 Millpond Rd Unit 239, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Cypress Point Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1383 Cypress Point Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Swiatek II Red 1 Realty

  • /63

    $642,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    654 Fairland Dr Unit Lot 2398, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    654 Fairland Dr Unit Lot 2398, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Fairland Dr Unit Lot 2396, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      674 Fairland Dr Unit Lot 2396, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /77

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    880 Callaway Ln Unit Lot 2429, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    880 Callaway Ln Unit Lot 2429, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /57

      Est $619,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      979 Ping Ln Unit Lot 2169, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      979 Ping Ln Unit Lot 2169, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /54

    $547,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    400 Nike Way Unit Lot 2483, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    400 Nike Way Unit Lot 2483, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /6

      Est $492,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      8779 Devon Ridge Ct, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8779 Devon Ridge Ct, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

  • /29

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6950 Blue Church Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,671

    Last Listing Agent Todd Berrien Coldwell Banker Realty

    6950 Blue Church Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /30

      Est $532,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2207, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      745 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2207, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,900
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    504 Saffron Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,310

    Last Listing Agent Zacariah McKenzie Street Smart Realty, LLC

    504 Saffron Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2203, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      777 Mill Stone Dr Unit Lot 2203, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    202 N Columbus St, Sunbury, OH 43074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,365

    Last Listing Agent Joe Janszen Keller Williams Greater Cols

    202 N Columbus St, Sunbury, OH 43074

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home