10,343

Suncook, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $585,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    23 Stone Sled Ln Unit A, Bow, NH 03304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,539

    Last Listing Agent Joya Dennehy Realty One Group Next Level- Concord

    23 Stone Sled Ln Unit A, Bow, NH 03304
    • /37

      Est $610,191 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Micol Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      433 Micol Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cruite Realty One Group Next Level

  • /2

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $81,662 per Acre

    101-2 Brickett Hill Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

    This is a great opportunity to own a spacious lot in Pembroke, NH. The seller, Riveredge Properties, LLC, is offering the chance to buy one or two of his 7 subdivided lots. If you don't have a builder, they have many floor plans available to choose from. It’s an excellent option for anyone looking to customize or develop in a desirable area.Street Address is 344 Brickett Hill Rd. Sign on

    Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    101-2 Brickett Hill Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19 Woodhill Hooksett Rd, Bow, NH 03304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,258

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cotran RE/MAX Area Real Estate Network LTD

    19 Woodhill Hooksett Rd, Bow, NH 03304
    • /26

      Est $444,350 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Micol Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      441 Micol Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Janelle Nexus Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    5 Meadow Ln Unit 5-7, Allenstown, NH 03275

    Don’t miss this well-maintained 2-unit multifamily located in a desirable Allenstown setting, perfectly positioned between Concord and Manchester for an easy, short commute. Recently updated throughout, this property is truly move-in ready and offers a great blend of comfort, convenience, and opportunity.Both units are currently vacant, providing immediate flexibility from day one. Whether

    Cameron Landry AmeraBay

    5 Meadow Ln Unit 5-7, Allenstown, NH 03275
  • /59

    $569,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    32 Stone Sled Ln, Bow, NH 03304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,880

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Eames Remax Capital Realty and Remax Coastal Living

    32 Stone Sled Ln, Bow, NH 03304
    • /29

      Est $499,434 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Micol Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      446 Micol Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie LeMay Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /40

    $925,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    77 White Rock Hill Rd, Bow, NH 03304

    FACSIMILE PHOTOS — NEW CONSTRUCTION OF A SIMILAR HOME PREVIOUSLY BUILT. ESTIMATED COMPLETION: MID TO END OF APRIL 77 White Rock Hill Road — a stunning new construction opportunity in Bow, NH! This beautifully crafted 4-bedroom home with a first-floor office, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and upscale finishes in a highly desirable location. Designed with

    Maurice Robichaud Arris Realty

    77 White Rock Hill Rd, Bow, NH 03304
  • /58

    $399,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 27, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saija DiGesu The Aland Realty Group

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 27, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /19

      Est $494,487 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Terrie Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      428 Terrie Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Manter Manter Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $485,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    184 Bow Bog Rd, Bow, NH 03304

    This incredible home in fantastic Bow, NH is one that deserves to be seen in person. The homeowers have put a lot of love into this home and have already made significant upgrades. Including a full kitchen renovation with quartz counters and new stainless steel appliances. There are new light fixtures throughout the home, electrical and plumbing upgrades, all new trim, new storage and electrical

    Jenny Davis EXP Realty

    184 Bow Bog Rd, Bow, NH 03304
  • /41

    $465,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    20 Grandview Rd, Bow, NH 03304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,524

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina O'Keefe Hometown Property Group

    20 Grandview Rd, Bow, NH 03304
    • /23

      Est $469,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Melissa Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Melissa Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soler

  • /2

    $931,412 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    432 Dawn Dr Unit 19, Allenstown, NH 03275

    Quality new construction located in the new and exciting Meadow View Community! This "Timberland" design features an open concept layout with the kitchen open to the dining and living room. First floor primary bedroom with it's own private bath and convenient first floor laundry room. When duty calls escape away to your first floor home office. On the second floor you will find three additional

    Kenneth Lehtonen RE/MAX Town Square

    432 Dawn Dr Unit 19, Allenstown, NH 03275
  • /22

    $387,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 287, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,535

    Last Listing Agent Ashima Scripp Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 287, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /26

      Est $486,685 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bow Ln, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14 Bow Ln, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Duval DUVALTEAM Real Estate

  • /30

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    6 Theodore Ave, Allenstown, NH 03275

    Welcome to this adorable home, which presents a fantastic opportunity for someone with a vision to build significant equity in a quiet Allenstown neighborhood. While the home needs cosmetic TLC, the solid foundation and spacious layout offer incredible potential for transformation. Inside, you will find original hardwood floors. The floor plan features four bedrooms, providing a rare amount of

    Maria Stika Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    6 Theodore Ave, Allenstown, NH 03275
  • /42

    $675,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    509 Ashley Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,429

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McCarthy RE/MAX Synergy

    509 Ashley Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275
    • /36

      Est $537,694 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Peaslee Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Peaslee Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rice RE/MAX

  • /35

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft

    176 Airport Rd, Concord, NH 03301

    Welcome to this move-in ready and beautifully updated 3 bed, 1 bath Cape-style home in Concord that blends classic New England charm with modern finishes. Featuring a brand-new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, white shaker cabinets, and Quartz countertops, this home is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The interior offers all new vinyl flooring, a fully updated bathroom, and a

    Emmanuel Garcia Elia Realty Group,Inc.

    176 Airport Rd, Concord, NH 03301
  • /42

    $545,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    11 Manor Dr Unit D, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,469

    Last Listing Agent Lila Mohammed REAL Broker NH, LLC

    11 Manor Dr Unit D, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /28

      Est $535,065 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Peaslee Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Peaslee Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rice RE/MAX

  • /60

    $1,049,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft

    646 Ct, Pembroke, NH 03275

    Open house 4/25 CANCELLED... Set on 3 private acres, this exceptional property offers a rare blend of luxury, flexibility, and refined New England charm—crafted for the discerning buyer seeking both lifestyle and versatility. The main residence is a beautifully designed colonial featuring an open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area ideal for both everyday living and elevated entertaining. A

    Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    646 Ct, Pembroke, NH 03275
  • /56

    $490,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    29 Dale Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,237

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Du Plessis Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    29 Dale Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /36

      Est $482,526 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sherwood Meadows, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37 Sherwood Meadows, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Conant Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /7

    $599,900

    • Land
    • 5.72 Acres
    • $104,878 per Acre

    269 W River Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106

    Imagine 6 sprawling acres of Southern New Hampshire beauty, all yours to design. This unique offering features three contiguous approved lots being sold as one, providing the ultimate canvas for a grand private estate, a multi-generational family compound, or build 3 luxury homes. Perfectly situated minutes from I-93 and Route 3, providing effortless access to Manchester, Concord, and the

    Brian Daniels BHHS Verani Londonderry

    269 W River Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106
  • /45

    $125,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7 Highridge Trail, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Heaney Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    7 Highridge Trail, Concord, NH 03301
    • /40

      Est $489,129 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Church Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      246 Church Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Vale Keeler Family Realtors

  • /11

    $214,900 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    9 Swiftwater Dr Unit 6, Allenstown, NH 03275

    Beautifully UPDATED and AFFORDABLE !! Enjoy stunning water views from every window!. This light, bright open concept unit is tucked away in a private setting, yet conveniently close to shopping, dining, highways, and everyday amenities. Recent updates include fresh paint, new appliances, a new water heater, and all new carpeting upstairs, making this home truly move-in ready. With very low condo

    Sophia Weeks RE/MAX Synergy

    9 Swiftwater Dr Unit 6, Allenstown, NH 03275
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 144, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Learnard Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 144, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /54

      Est $602,224 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Pembroke St, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      307 Pembroke St, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Seavey Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /36

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    12 Birch Hill Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106

    Enjoy easy single-floor living in this affordable ranch-style home, perfectly located for both comfort and convenience. The spacious living room is filled with natural light thanks to dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows that create a bright and welcoming atmosphere. The eat-in kitchen offers plenty of space for everyday meals as well as holiday gatherings and entertaining.A rear addition

    Joanie McIntire Coldwell Banker J Hampe Associates

    12 Birch Hill Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106
  • /34

    $525,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    70 White Rock Hill Rd, Bow, NH 03304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,287

    Last Listing Agent Onyx Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    70 White Rock Hill Rd, Bow, NH 03304
    • /25

      Est $508,731 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sherwood Meadows, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25 Sherwood Meadows, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marple Cynthia Marple, RE Broker

  • /51

    $559,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    410 E View Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

    Tucked away in a peaceful, private setting in Pembroke, this delightful four-bedroom home feels like something out of a storybook. From the moment you arrive, there’s a sense of warmth and charm that carries throughout every space. Step inside to a spacious living room anchored by a cozy fireplace, the perfect place to gather on cooler evenings. The kitchen flows effortlessly into the dining

    Nicole Howley Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    410 E View Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275
  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9 Pine Acres Rd, Allenstown, NH 03275

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,092

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Howley Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    9 Pine Acres Rd, Allenstown, NH 03275
    • /60

      Est $632,150 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sherwood Meadows, Pembroke, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19 Sherwood Meadows, Pembroke, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Berrier Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /43

    $210,000 Open Sat 10AM - 11:30AM

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft

    100 Main St Unit M3, Pembroke, NH 03275

    Set within the character-filled Emerson Mills, this inviting first-floor condo blends timeless mill charm with thoughtful modern updates. Offering 691 square feet, the space feels open and welcoming with soaring ceilings, oversized windows, and beautiful natural light that highlights the warmth of the hardwood floors flowing throughout the home. The updated kitchen features granite countertops,

    Linda DiSilvestro Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    100 Main St Unit M3, Pembroke, NH 03275
  • /37

    $680,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12 Crawford Ln, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,282

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harpe LPT Realty

    12 Crawford Ln, Hooksett, NH 03106

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home