46,783

Sunrise, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $415,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    7980 S Aragon Blvd Unit 2, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Welcome to this beautiful townhouse, perfect for a starter home. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, this home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with high ceilings in the living area creating a bright and open feel. The remodeled kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space and modern finishing touches. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and

    Tatiana Echeverri Lifestyle International Realty

    7980 S Aragon Blvd Unit 2, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /18

    $1,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8135 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 4, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Spacious 2 bed 2 full bath condo close to everything you need! This fourth-floor unit offers elevator access and tons of natural light throughout. Washer and dryer included.

    8135 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 4, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /20

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8450 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,114

    Last Listing Agent Maria E Anderson Oceanica International Realty

    8450 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /38

      Est $116,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      9001 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 203, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9001 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 203, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darnell Aponte Keller Williams Realty Profess

  • /16

    $139,900

    $87K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    10217 NW 24th Place Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Fixer Upper!! Lowest Price for This Square Footage!! Seller is Highly Motivated!! Make An Offer!! Don't Miss This Opportunity!! 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom in the Gated Sunrise Lakes Community, Phase 4, Inc. 3!! 2022 Roof, Building Passed 40-year Inspection, Reserves, So Many Amenities!! Make This Your Home Today! Make Your Offer Today!!**Listing Price Reflects Flooring Credit**

    Valerie Chung Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    10217 NW 24th Place Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /6

    $850

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9470 NW 24th St, Sunrise, FL 33322

    This cozy one bedroom in a 3/2 home is for rent.Shared bathroom, access to kitchen for cooking own meal(s)- clean and neat person, laundry (once a week), NO pets allowed and only for ONE working person. NO smoking.

    9470 NW 24th St, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /27

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3691 NW 115th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,694

    Last Listing Agent Briana Muxo Muxo Realty LLC

    3691 NW 115th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /12

      Est $129,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      8135 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8135 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Solorzano London Foster Realty

  • /29

    $154,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    2541 Aragon Blvd Unit 202, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community. This move-in ready residence has been completely updated with new appliances, modern cabinetry, stylish countertops, updated bathrooms, new flooring, fresh paint, and elegant window treatments throughout. The spacious floor plan offers two large bedrooms, each with generous walk-in closets, providing both comfort

    Lucia Cristina Martinez PBP Real Estate LLC

    2541 Aragon Blvd Unit 202, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /15

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10725 NW 30th Place Unit 9, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Nice 2 bed 1 bath unit for rent. Features tile flooring throughout, washer/dryer, stainless steel appliances, a walk-in closet, and a private back patio-perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near the community center with a swimming pool, tennis courts, and basketball courts. Minutes from Sawgrass Mills Mall and top-rated dining options.

    10725 NW 30th Place Unit 9, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /76

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10207 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,348

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Martinez Avanti Way Premiere

    10207 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /33

      Est $91,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 408, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3050 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 408, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damian Azambuya CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

  • /24

    $514,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    4683 NW 99th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Don't miss this updated and well maintained 3BR/2BA home with 1-car garage in the desirable Springtree Lakes (no HOA)! Featuring a NEW ROOF (2022); a recently updated, modern white kitchen with stainless steel appliances and an oversized island; updated bathrooms - including a beautiful primary suite; new, large-format tile in all living areas and wood laminate in the bedrooms; spacious walk-in

    Courtney Mechler, PA RE/MAX Direct

    4683 NW 99th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /16

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4235 N University Dr Unit 4235, Sunrise, FL 33351

    This property features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and entertainment, while the bedrooms provide comfortable sleeping areas. Each bathroom is equipped with essential fixtures for convenience. The property includes on-site laundry facilities for added convenience. The exterior features a manageable yard space, suitable for outdoor activities. The

    4235 N University Dr Unit 4235, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9320 NW 43rd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,563

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Velez Coldwell Banker Premium Realty

    9320 NW 43rd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /18

      Est $317,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 NW 84th Way Unit 3109, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3109 NW 84th Way Unit 3109, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Solonica Curry Lena Johnson Real Estate Inc

  • /27

    $148,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft

    10442 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 111, Sunrise, FL 33322

    FULLY RENOVATED first-floor 2 bedroom/1.5 baths with screened porch and serene waterfront views. UPDATED KITCHEN & BATHS, NEW TILE & WATERPROOF FLOORING, NEW WATER HEATER & FRESH PAINT THROUGHOUT. Bright, open living area w/elegant finishes, designer lighting & stainless steel appliances. Stunning Jack & Jill and guest baths feature custom porcelain tile, modern fixtures & stylish vanities.

    Karla Ziegelbaum LoKation

    10442 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 111, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /13

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4205 N University Dr Unit 115, Sunrise, FL 33351

    DO NOT CONTACT US IF YOU DO NOT HAVE FIRST, LAST AND SECURITY! Great unit with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, very spacious and comfortable property, is upgraded and really well located in a quiet and secure community, with swimming pool, gym and many more amenities, walking distance to Walmart and more shopping areas, major highways and principal avenues, ready to move in ! minimum 600 credit

    4205 N University Dr Unit 115, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /43

    $380,231

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6600 NW 26th St, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,190

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Crego-flores Genstone Realty

    6600 NW 26th St, Sunrise, FL 33313
    • /21

      Est $140,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      8100 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 203, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8100 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 203, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Jones Beachfront Realty Inc

  • /34

    $149,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    9281 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Stunning 55+ 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner condo on the first floor with a serene lake view from your screened balcony. Enjoy an impact glass patio doors, stainless steel appliances, and ceramic tile flooring throughout. Bright, open layout with all the comforts you need. Community perks, easy living, and condo- retirement living at its finest. Come see this special home today and make it yours!

    Linda Faille RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    9281 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /10

    $1,775

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    663 Vista Isles Dr Unit 17, Plantation, FL 33325

    Beautiful 1 bed 1 bath unit with washer & dryer inside the unit. Amenities include 2 tennis courts, 2 pools, a gym, and 2 racquetball courts. Great location with quick access to highways, beaches, and parks.

    663 Vista Isles Dr Unit 17, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /56

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4041 NW 93rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,767

    Last Listing Agent Maria Vergez Elite Real Estate Solutions

    4041 NW 93rd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /15

      Est $238,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      9897 Nob Hill Ln Unit 9897, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9897 Nob Hill Ln Unit 9897, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Chavez Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

  • /15

    $139,777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    9440 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 312, Sunrise, FL 33322

    55+ COMMUNITY, THIS TURN KEY, MOVE IN READY CORNER UNIT IS THE 3RD FLOOR OF THE WELL KEPT BUILDING #127. AWESOME WIDE WATER VIEWS FROM SCREENED IN PATIO. NEW APPLIANCES WITH CUSTOM CABINETS THROUGHOUT. REMODELED BATHROOMS EVEN HAS A JACUZZI BATH TUB. SECOND BATHROOM WITH A STAND UP SHOWER AND CUSTOM TILE. LIGHT AND BRIGHT COLORS, AND PLENTY OF NATURAL LIGHT. LOTS OF CLOSET SPACE. IT IS LOCATED

    Mervin Moss RE/MAX Direct

    9440 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 312, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /5

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 595 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3935 NW 87th Ave Unit 1, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Upgraded unit with washer & Dryer, Stainless appliances, Microwave, close to shopping malls & Hwys. Voucher accepted Association approval needed.

    3935 NW 87th Ave Unit 1, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /12

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9189 NW 45th St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,652

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Parra Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    9189 NW 45th St, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /18

      Est $221,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      9920 Nob Hill Ct Unit 9920, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9920 Nob Hill Ct Unit 9920, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lina Zapata Florida Capital Realty

  • /40

    $419,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    9763 NW 37th St Unit J2, Sunrise, FL 33351

    newly renovated 4 bed 3 bath new floors new appliances new bathrooms back view of a beautiful lake 2 parking spots in front of the unit , unit close to community pool tennis and basketball RENT IMMEDIATELY HOA INCLUDES-WATER, TRASH, POOL LAWN, ROOF,POOL AND INSURANCE ON BLDG

    Ilan Levy Realty BH LLC

    9763 NW 37th St Unit J2, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /7

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9862 Nob Hill Ct Unit 9862, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Fully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom garden apartment offers a beautiful lake view. The upgrades include a new kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and newer bathrooms with parquet flooring. Freshly painted, in addition, the unit is equipped with a washer and dryer. The complex has a community pool and is conveniently located near Shopping, restaurants, malls, and

    9862 Nob Hill Ct Unit 9862, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /30

    $312,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8048 NW 41st Ct, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,129

    Last Listing Agent Juan Huice Primetime Realty Group, Inc.

    8048 NW 41st Ct, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /34

      Est $192,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      4255 N University Dr Unit 302, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4255 N University Dr Unit 302, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gamila Cohen Cohen Realty Group

  • /20

    $147,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    9841 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 310, Sunrise, FL 33322

    This is a 2/2 unit in the well-known 55+ Sunrise Lakes Community, a peaceful yet exciting place where you can choose your experience. The kitchen and bathrooms have been updated and feature laminate floors and tiles. The unit features impact windows and offers a beautiful view of the water and golf course. Roof assessment will be paid by the seller at closing. There are many amenities, including

    Jorge Del Pino Jorge M Del Pino

    9841 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 310, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /11

    $1,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3120 N Pine Island Rd Unit 3, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Beautiful bright 2 bed 2 bath unit. Features an open floor plan lots of natural light throughout a balcony, huge two rooms with walking closets, and lots of storage.

    3120 N Pine Island Rd Unit 3, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /31

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8235 NW 23rd St, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,391

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Gonsalves EXP Realty, LLC.

    8235 NW 23rd St, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /33

      Est $115,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 306, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10304 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 306, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nye Schwartz Realty 100

  • /47

    $500,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    9282 NW 24th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Price improvement! Welcome home! This Charming home with 3BR and 2 baths awaits you! This canal-front home provides a fishing oasis with a peaceful yard that provides you with established tropical plants and fruit trees of your own. This home has newly renovated bathrooms and a kitchen with a facelift! With a den and a screened-in patio, this home offers room to spread out and make your own. Home

    Jennifer Cislo Branham Realty Inc.

    9282 NW 24th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /22

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10053 Winding Lake Rd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33351

    DO NOT CONTACT US IF YOU DO NOT HAVE FIRST, LAST AND SECURITY! Gorgeous First Floor Condo in a centrally located area of Sunrise. It has two bedrooms and two full bathrooms. It has been completely renovated. This unit has tile floors throughout the apartment. The Kitchen has wood cabinets and newer Stainless Steel Appliances. Washer and Dryer (Stackable) inside the Kitchen. Both Bathrooms are

    10053 Winding Lake Rd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /35

    $513,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9329 NW 53rd Ct, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,571

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Gonzalez Grandiose Real Estate LLC

    9329 NW 53rd Ct, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /7

      Est $118,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      8350 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8350 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 212, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent elaine stevens Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home