46,782

Sunrise, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $90,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    2800 Sunrise Lakes Dr W Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Step into this beautifully remodeled first-floor 2-bed, 2-bath condo for sale in Sunrise Lakes, one of Sunrise’s most desirable communities. This move-in-ready unit offers direct access from your assigned parking space and features bright, updated interiors designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy resort-style amenities, including a clubhouse and sparkling pool, all within a peaceful,

    Eleonora Martinez Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    2800 Sunrise Lakes Dr W Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /18

    $1,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8135 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 4, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Spacious 2 bed 2 full bath condo close to everything you need! This fourth-floor unit offers elevator access and tons of natural light throughout. Washer and dryer included.

    8135 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 4, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /20

    $197,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3969 NW 87th Ave Unit 3969, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,425

    Last Listing Agent Nava Zamir Landrich Real Estate, Inc.

    3969 NW 87th Ave Unit 3969, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /13

      Est $115,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      9881 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9881 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Elazar REI By Zip LLC

  • /57

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    4735 NW 113th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Tucked behind a quiet canopy of mature trees, this hidden Sunrise enclave offers privacy just minutes from everything. This well-maintained 2-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a flexible floor plan with multiple living areas. Enjoy a screened-in pool and expansive marble patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The oversized 2-car garage provides ample storage and space for

    Dave Gervase Keller Williams Realty Profess

    4735 NW 113th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /6

    $850

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9470 NW 24th St, Sunrise, FL 33322

    This cozy one bedroom in a 3/2 home is for rent.Shared bathroom, access to kitchen for cooking own meal(s)- clean and neat person, laundry (once a week), NO pets allowed and only for ONE working person. NO smoking.

    9470 NW 24th St, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /31

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2748 NW 104th Ave Unit 408, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 431 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,680

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Robson Florida Hometeam Realty

    2748 NW 104th Ave Unit 408, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /37

      Est $265,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      7721 Balboa St Unit 7721, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7721 Balboa St Unit 7721, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez United Realty Group Inc

  • /55

    $269,999

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    15805 W Waterside Cir Unit 202, Sunrise, FL 33326

    PRICE, CONDITION & LOCATION. This Waterside updated condo 2-bedroom, 2-bath second-floor unit features a sleek kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and upgraded cabinetry, plus beautifully renovated bathrooms. Enjoy in unit laundry and a private screened balcony, perfect for relaxing after a long day. Move-in ready and conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major

    Connie Brown Avanti Way Realty LLC

    15805 W Waterside Cir Unit 202, Sunrise, FL 33326
  • /15

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10725 NW 30th Place Unit 9, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Nice 2 bed 1 bath unit for rent. Features tile flooring throughout, washer/dryer, stainless steel appliances, a walk-in closet, and a private back patio-perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near the community center with a swimming pool, tennis courts, and basketball courts. Minutes from Sawgrass Mills Mall and top-rated dining options.

    10725 NW 30th Place Unit 9, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /13

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9331 NW 35th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,213

    Last Listing Agent Nicole D'Angelo RE/MAX Royale

    9331 NW 35th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /21

      Est $166,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Arias Blue One Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $160,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    3900 NW 76th Ave Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Tucked away within Water Bridge West Condo, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a great view and comfortable layout with thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen, living area, and both bathrooms have been refreshed, creating a space that feels easy to enjoy day to day. Tucked away from traffic noise, the unit overlooks a peaceful canal where local wildlife can often be seen. The building is

    James Scott Cowles Redfin Corporation

    3900 NW 76th Ave Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /16

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4235 N University Dr Unit 4235, Sunrise, FL 33351

    This property features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and entertainment, while the bedrooms provide comfortable sleeping areas. Each bathroom is equipped with essential fixtures for convenience. The property includes on-site laundry facilities for added convenience. The exterior features a manageable yard space, suitable for outdoor activities. The

    4235 N University Dr Unit 4235, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /28

    $459,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11331 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,080

    Last Listing Agent Jules B EXP Realty LLC

    11331 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /100

      Est $151,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      10130 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10130 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 107, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Stricklin United Realty Group Inc.

  • /43

    $149,777

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    10369 NW 24th Place Unit 402, Sunrise, FL 33322

    55+ COMMUNITY IN THE SOUGHT AFTER SUNRISE LAKES PHASE IV, 2/2, LIDO MODEL ON THE TOP FLOOR! LOOK NO FURTHER, BRING YOUR BUYER LOOKING FOR GREAT VALUE. GARDEN AND WATER VIEWS FROM THE EXTENDED FLORIDA ROOM ON THE GOLF COURSE, PICTURESQUE VIEWS AND HURRICANE SHUTTERS. TILE AND LAMINATE FLOORING, NICE KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. ONE OF THE FEW MODELS WITH A SEPERATE LAUNDRY ROOM. JUST

    Mervin Moss RE/MAX Direct

    10369 NW 24th Place Unit 402, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /13

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4205 N University Dr Unit 115, Sunrise, FL 33351

    DO NOT CONTACT US IF YOU DO NOT HAVE FIRST, LAST AND SECURITY! Great unit with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, very spacious and comfortable property, is upgraded and really well located in a quiet and secure community, with swimming pool, gym and many more amenities, walking distance to Walmart and more shopping areas, major highways and principal avenues, ready to move in ! minimum 600 credit

    4205 N University Dr Unit 115, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /37

    $321,166

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8044 NW 41st Ct, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,162

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Schwarz Lyfe Realty Group

    8044 NW 41st Ct, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /30

      Est $120,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      8880 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 109, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8880 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 109, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Vidaurre RE/MAX

  • /24

    $220,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft

    9999 Summerbreeze Dr Unit 414, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Beautiful and Bright Updated Condo 1BR/1BA, 855 sq.ft, second floor at the peaceful Summerbreeze Community at Sunrise. New flooring throughout.New Kitchen Cabinets with Granite Counter tops and Brand New Kitchen Appliances! Washer and dryer inside the unit. Lakefront balcony. Large walk-in closet. New Water Heater and more! "A" FCAT school (a block away).Clubhouse with amenities as: Swimming

    Emilio Andraus United Realty Group Inc

    9999 Summerbreeze Dr Unit 414, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /10

    $1,775

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    663 Vista Isles Dr Unit 17, Plantation, FL 33325

    Beautiful 1 bed 1 bath unit with washer & dryer inside the unit. Amenities include 2 tennis courts, 2 pools, a gym, and 2 racquetball courts. Great location with quick access to highways, beaches, and parks.

    663 Vista Isles Dr Unit 17, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /27

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3071 Snrse Lks Dr E Unit 112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,765

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bouchard Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    3071 Snrse Lks Dr E Unit 112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33322
    • /34

      Est $102,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      9340 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 203, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9340 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 203, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vingianza Aybar United Realty Group Inc.

  • /24

    $207,777

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    2541 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 302, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Desirable Portofino model in one of the newest buildings. This fully updated unit features an extended Florida room with beautiful golf and water views. Renovated kitchen and baths, with tile flooring throughout. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a year-round heated pool, sauna, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, and more. The clubhouse offers movies, concerts, live shows, and a 1000 seat

    Mervin Moss RE/MAX Direct

    2541 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 302, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /5

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 595 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3935 NW 87th Ave Unit 1, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Upgraded unit with washer & Dryer, Stainless appliances, Microwave, close to shopping malls & Hwys. Voucher accepted Association approval needed.

    3935 NW 87th Ave Unit 1, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /14

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2601 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 405, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,217

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Rhenals Capital Realty SFL

    2601 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 405, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /23

      Est $86,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      8590 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8590 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Michelle Rodriguez United Realty Group Inc

  • /37

    $134,900

    $65K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    2704 NW 104th Ave Unit 401, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Stunning Penthouse Corner Unit in Sunrise Lakes Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom penthouse in the desirable 55+ community of Sunrise Lakes. This bright and spacious corner unit offers a thoughtful split-bedroom layout, a dedicated laundry room with washer and dryer, and an oversized primary suite with generous closets and a large en-suite bath. Enjoy the ease of gated

    David Lee Edgestone Real Estate Inc.

    2704 NW 104th Ave Unit 401, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /7

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9862 Nob Hill Ct Unit 9862, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Fully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom garden apartment offers a beautiful lake view. The upgrades include a new kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and newer bathrooms with parquet flooring. Freshly painted, in addition, the unit is equipped with a washer and dryer. The complex has a community pool and is conveniently located near Shopping, restaurants, malls, and

    9862 Nob Hill Ct Unit 9862, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /39

    $472,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11451 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,276

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Smith Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    11451 NW 37th St, Sunrise, FL 33323
    • /45

      Est $121,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9440 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Becerra Cutting Edge Investments & Realty Inc

  • /25

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    9090 NW 40th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351

    If you are looking for a large bedroom count with spacious layout and ability for a huge, fenced in yard, then you have found the one. This well maintained home is ready for a stress free ownership experience. Could it use some cosmetic updating? Sure, none of which are in immediate necessity though. With the brand new (2025) roof and very new (2019) AC system you can confidently purchase and

    Klaus Gonche SimpliHOM

    9090 NW 40th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /11

    $1,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3120 N Pine Island Rd Unit 3, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Beautiful bright 2 bed 2 bath unit. Features an open floor plan lots of natural light throughout a balcony, huge two rooms with walking closets, and lots of storage.

    3120 N Pine Island Rd Unit 3, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9081 NW 45th St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,447

    Last Listing Agent Matt Weiner Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    9081 NW 45th St, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /60

      Est $442,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      12601 NW 32nd Manor Unit 12601, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12601 NW 32nd Manor Unit 12601, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Burney United Realty Group Inc.

  • /29

    $169,900

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 757 Sq Ft

    9999 Summerbreeze Dr Unit 218, Sunrise, FL 33322

    this is a great unit with washer and dryer inside , can be rent from the very first day . great lease income around the $2k and COA is just $379 NO SPECIAL ASSESMENT , great uograde was done to the unit . Open Balcony . Nice view coul de sac , very quiet .

    Oswaldo Guerra Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    9999 Summerbreeze Dr Unit 218, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /22

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10053 Winding Lake Rd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33351

    DO NOT CONTACT US IF YOU DO NOT HAVE FIRST, LAST AND SECURITY! Gorgeous First Floor Condo in a centrally located area of Sunrise. It has two bedrooms and two full bathrooms. It has been completely renovated. This unit has tile floors throughout the apartment. The Kitchen has wood cabinets and newer Stainless Steel Appliances. Washer and Dryer (Stackable) inside the Kitchen. Both Bathrooms are

    10053 Winding Lake Rd Unit 101, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /16

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6500 NW 27th St, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,583

    Last Listing Agent Luis Nunez Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    6500 NW 27th St, Sunrise, FL 33313
    • /38

      Est $112,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      10434 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 209, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10434 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 209, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,777
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mervin Moss RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home