1,651

Recently Sold Sunrise Manor, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /75

    $543,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1251 Los Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,838

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sparrow Galindo Group Real Estate

    1251 Los Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /22

    $390,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6218 Sapporo Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,985

    Last Listing Agent Lee Barrett Barrett & Co, Inc

    6218 Sapporo Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /28

    $455,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6864 Wispy Sky Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,374

    Last Listing Agent Thomas D'Anna Elite Realty

    6864 Wispy Sky Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /16

    $186,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3400 Cabana Dr Unit 2099, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Gildore Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3400 Cabana Dr Unit 2099, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /16

    $310,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4064 Rocky Beach Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,744

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    4064 Rocky Beach Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /33

    $415,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1252 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,235

    Last Listing Agent Audra Knowles Real Broker LLC

    1252 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /40

    $202,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5564 Orchard Ln Unit 133, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,543

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Yoffee Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    5564 Orchard Ln Unit 133, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /17

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6230 Desert Sun Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,829

    Last Listing Agent Hamid Hinojosa Key Realty

    6230 Desert Sun Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2845 Kensington St, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,320

    Last Listing Agent Shari Springer Silver Dome Realty

    2845 Kensington St, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /93

    $655,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7079 Mountridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,369

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Moran More Realty Incorporated

    7079 Mountridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /28

    $115,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3638 Katmai Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,298

    Last Listing Agent Ali Worthen Carlton Holland Realty

    3638 Katmai Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /31

    $159,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 266, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,351

    Last Listing Agent Mason Hoopes Hoopes And Norton

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 266, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /35

    $540,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6618 Cave Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,852

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lenzie RE/MAX Advantage

    6618 Cave Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /21

    $217,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    5526 Orchard Ln Unit 89, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,941

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Bendicion Landbank Realty

    5526 Orchard Ln Unit 89, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4255 Breezy Point Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,457

    Last Listing Agent Corey Trent Alchemy Investments RE

    4255 Breezy Point Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /5

    $513,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    853 Morning Sun Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,915

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Guritz Wardley Real Estate

    853 Morning Sun Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4676 E Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,461

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ems Keller Williams VIP

    4676 E Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /19

    $115,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3652 Allegheny Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Vasquez Campos Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    3652 Allegheny Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /47

    $360,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4132 Mark Twain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,121

    Last Listing Agent Simone Castellano Galindo Group Real Estate

    4132 Mark Twain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /26

    $390,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3871 Trellis View Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,840

    Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3871 Trellis View Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /42

    $382,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2595 Fort Lauderdale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,195

    Last Listing Agent Charla Garcia LPT Realty, LLC

    2595 Fort Lauderdale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /34

    $499,990 Sold May 07, 2026

    9394 Ava Hathaway St, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,000

    Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Hearn D R Horton Inc

    9394 Ava Hathaway St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /18

    $610,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4161 Terrestrial Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,508

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Escobedo First Mutual Realty Group

    4161 Terrestrial Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4682 Leeann Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,862

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    4682 Leeann Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /36

    $348,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4147 Chamisa Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,641

    Last Listing Agent Anahuac Ybarra Sphere Real Estate

    4147 Chamisa Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /13

    $280,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2450 Oak Glen Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,607

    Last Listing Agent Trish Nash Desert Elegance

    2450 Oak Glen Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6139 Peach Orchard Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,260

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Tor McCann Real Broker LLC

    6139 Peach Orchard Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5802 Queenstown Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,725

    Last Listing Agent Julie Henning Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5802 Queenstown Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /46

    $365,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6337 Canyon Vista Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,835

    Last Listing Agent Jim Eagan Limestone Investments LLC

    6337 Canyon Vista Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /40

    $440,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1877 Cane Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,289

    Last Listing Agent Randy Myers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1877 Cane Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /25

    $396,750 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2735 Sierra Grande St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    2735 Sierra Grande St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /32

    $367,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4150 Pohickery Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,700

    Last Listing Agent Beau McDougall NextHome People First

    4150 Pohickery Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /32

    $245,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    75 N 27th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,488

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Rodriguez-Alvarez LIFE Realty District

    75 N 27th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /14

    $150,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3478 Katmai Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,523

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3478 Katmai Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4355 Springdale Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,774

    Last Listing Agent Joey Rabago Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4355 Springdale Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /14

    $375,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1281 Challenge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,945

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moretti Coldwell Banker Premier

    1281 Challenge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /41

    $485,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6229 Peach Orchard Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,857

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lowman Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    6229 Peach Orchard Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /62

    $617,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1083 Devon Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,927

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Esparza City National Properties

    1083 Devon Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /16

    $410,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6743 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,389

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6743 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /44

    $450,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5286 Treasure Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,613

    Last Listing Agent Barbaro Carmona Signature Real Estate Group

    5286 Treasure Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home