4,912

Superior, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $999,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    2323 Lakeshore Ln Unit 11, Superior, CO 80027

    Every day feels like a getaway at Montmere at Autrey Shores, where serene water views and contemporary design create a peaceful retreat in the highly sought after town of Superior. This beautifully designed Skyridge A Plan residence offers private elevator access and calming views of Autrey Reservoir, creating an immediate sense of retreat from the moment you arrive. The main living level

    Agent Photo

    Paula Mansfield

    Koelbel & Company

    (720) 868-9430

    2323 Lakeshore Ln Unit 11, Superior, CO 80027
  • /23

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 2bed/2bath/1car garage in Louisville!

    1849 Spaulding Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with an attached 1-car garage townhome in the desirable gated community of Saddlebrooke in Louisville, CO. Private and peaceful location in the community. This cozy home features a gas fireplace, perfect for those chilly Colorado evenings, as well as custom tile floors, hard surface flooring and carpet throughout. The main living space on the

    1849 Spaulding Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /2

    $1,240,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1900 Eldorado Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,957

    Last Listing Agent Kana Jones Compass - Boulder

    1900 Eldorado Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /37

      Est $982,656 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      161 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,333
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Richter Stacey Richter

  • 701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357470, Superior, CO 80027

    $764,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    Overland Plan at Downtown Superior - Heights, Superior, CO 80027

    The Overland's inviting extended covered porch and entry flow into the welcoming foyer and stairs to the expansive living room and lovely casual dining room with desirable covered deck. The well-appointed kitchen is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and ample pantry. The marvelous primary bedroom suite is enhanced by a massive walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357470, Superior, CO 80027
  • /26

    $4,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    307 1st Ave, Superior, CO 80027

    Exceptional newer construction lease opportunity in Downtown Superior, ideally located just steps from the Marshall Trail open space system with immediate access to miles of scenic trails, parks, and Colorado outdoor living. This beautifully designed home offers modern finishes, spacious living areas, and an unbeatable walkable location near Whole Foods, Target, Costco, restaurants, coffee shops,

    307 1st Ave, Superior, CO 80027
  • /29

    $1,135,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1077 Rand Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,690

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lydin MB Lydin Group Realty LLC

    1077 Rand Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /16

      Est $372,221 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1998
      157 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameo Martine-Stern RE/MAX

  • /9

    $744,995 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    Wellshire Plan at Downtown Superior - Heights, Superior, CO 80027

    Deluxe urban family living. The Wellshire's welcoming covered entry and foyer reveal the inviting stairs to the second floor living level, opening to views of the bright great room and casual dining area. The well-designed kitchen overlooks a sunny breakfast nook with access to the desirable front covered balcony and is equipped with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357468, Superior, CO 80027
  • /11

    $2,395

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Bright Corner 3BR Condo with Garage in Superior! Available July 6!

    2145 Eagle Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    Schedule a showing to tour this rare three-bedroom, townhome-style condo in Saddlebrooke.This bright corner unit features three levels with great natural light throughout. The ground level includes a private entry and attached single-car garage. The main level offers an open kitchen and living area, with a few steps leading to the dining space, full bathroom, bedroom, and in-unit washer

    2145 Eagle Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /2

    $1,360,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    765 E Heartstrong St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,412 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,826

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Diele Ed Prather Real Estate

    765 E Heartstrong St, Superior, CO 80027
    • /16

      Est $654,667 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      109 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Bruss RE/MAX

  • /30

    $817,002 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    352 Marshall Rd, Superior, CO 80027

    This stunning 143 floor-plan townhome is **currently under construction** in the heart of Downtown Superior, with completion anticipated for Summer 2026. The listed price includes a beautiful selection of standard upgrades, and buyers still have the opportunity to personalize interior design selection to match their style. Featuring a modern open-concept design with **10- to 12-foot ceilings**,

    Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    352 Marshall Rd, Superior, CO 80027
  • /8

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Saddlebrooke Condo with Views of the Pond and Open Space for Rent in Superior

    1860 Shamrock Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    Saddlebrooke Condo with attached garage, washer/dryer, patio, views of the pond and open space. Great condition. Gated complex with a pool, fitness center, clubhouse, 24 hour business center, tennis courts, basketball court, sand volleyball court. Very close to Interlocken and Flatiron Crossing Mall. Easy access to Denver/Boulder turnpike.Contact Housing Helpers to book a tour

    1860 Shamrock Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /2

    $460,891 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 4), Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,880,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 738% Above List Price
    • 535 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,791,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kupfner Suzanne Kupfner

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 4), Superior, CO 80027
    • /9

      Est $318,994 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Cherokee Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1999
      339 Cherokee Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Shatz RE/MAX

  • /22

    $710,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    2538 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    NEW Toll Brothers townhome in Downtown Superior available for immediate move-in. The Wellshire's welcoming covered entry and foyer reveal the inviting stairs to the second floor living level, opening to views of the bright great room and casual dining area. The well-designed kitchen overlooks a sunny breakfast nook with access to the desirable front covered balcony and is equipped with a large

    Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2538 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /14

    $3,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Stunning 5 bed, 3.5 bath Superior Home! Available Early June!

    758 Maroon Peak Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    Discover spacious, comfortable living in the heart of Superior! This beautifully refreshed 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, space, and convenience in one of the area’s most sought-after communities.Inside, you’ll find a bright open floor plan with cathedral ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and fresh interior paint that gives the home a clean, modern feel. The

    758 Maroon Peak Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /36

    $795,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1080 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,362

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    1080 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027
    • /12

      Est $500,847 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Cherokee Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      343 Cherokee Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Vaughn LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /8

    $449,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,806,250 per Acre

    108 W William St, Superior, CO 80027

    An incredible opportunity awaits to build your custom home in the heart of the highly sought-after Old Town Superior neighborhood! This prime parcel of land provides a blank canvas to design the home you've always envisioned. Enjoy the vibrant community lifestyle with convenient access to Open Space trails, shops, and major commuter routes. This is a rare chance to secure your spot in one of the

    Kathryn Pancost Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    108 W William St, Superior, CO 80027
  • /18

    $1,277,077 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    682 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,000

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    682 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $996,927 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Cherokee Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      367 Cherokee Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Richter Stacey Richter

  • /4

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,468,750 per Acre

    2457 Ajax Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    Opportunity awaits at 2457 Ajax Court! This premium lot offers a blank canvas for you to design and build a custom masterpiece in the heart of Superior's highly desirable Rock Creek neighborhood. Situated at the end of a quiet, established cul-de-sac, this 7,149 sq. ft. property provides the perfect blend of privacy and community. Imagine waking up to potential mountain views and stepping out

    Kathryn Pancost Hayden Outdoors - Windsor

    2457 Ajax Ct, Superior, CO 80027
  • /38

    $679,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    627 Discovery Pkwy, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,348

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

    627 Discovery Pkwy, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /36

      Est $905,369 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      390 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svein Groem Open Real Estate

  • /8

    $1,200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    104 2nd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

    Two separately deeded homes next to each other, 104 2nd Ave and 110 Coal Creek, Highest and best use is probably to start over, and build new. but rehabilitating current homes is a possibility, perfect project for multigenerational set up, many processibility's for investors or owner occupancy, check with the city! both homes need extensive work, both properties sold in as is where is condition,

    Wilhelm Estes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    104 2nd Ave, Superior, CO 80027
  • /22

    $899,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2610 Westview Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,808

    Last Listing Agent Paula Mansfield Koelbel & Company

    2610 Westview Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $854,113 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Shawnee Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      356 Shawnee Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

  • /49

    $1,175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft

    2370 Miner Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    In the heart of Downtown Superior—where community paths weave between parks and front porches feel intentionally social—this better than new residence occupies the most enviable setting in the neighborhood fronting a wide greenbelt and siding to an open space park allowing the sky to feel broader and the horizon uninterrupted. Owned and meticulously curated by a design executive, the residence

    Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    2370 Miner Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /32

    $660,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2545 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,760

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2545 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /45

      Est $865,493 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Fox Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      356 Fox Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

  • /50

    $1,395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,541 Sq Ft

    1785 Vernon Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    Fantastic Rock Creek location with expansive deck & backyard that backs to HOA common space and walking path. Walk to schools, walk to neighborhood park & pool or hang out on your own deck in your hot tub! Gorgeous, updated kitchen with great light, double oven, induction cooktop, built-in refrigerator and walk-in pantry! Kitchen flows seamlessly to deck and family room with cozy gas fireplace.

    Michelle Trudgeon WK Real Estate

    1785 Vernon Ln, Superior, CO 80027
  • /30

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    910 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,703

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    910 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /31

      Est $950,076 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilhelm Estes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mtn Realtors

  • 701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357469, Superior, CO 80027

    $714,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    Marlee Plan at Downtown Superior - Heights, Superior, CO 80027

    The Marlee's welcoming covered porch and foyer flow up the inviting stairs to the second floor living level, revealing the spacious great room and lovely casual dining area. The well-designed kitchen with desirable balcony access is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and ample pantry. The serene primary bedroom suite is complete with a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357469, Superior, CO 80027
  • /39

    $1,135,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2007 Erie Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,914

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    2007 Erie Ln, Superior, CO 80027
    • /28

      Est $914,735 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      411 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,990
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

  • /15

    $840,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    2581 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    The Skyland's inviting front stairs and welcoming foyer open immediately onto the spacious great room and beautiful casual dining area on the second floor. The well-appointed kitchen is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy pantry. The marvelous primary bedroom suite is highlighted by an impressive walk-in closet and spa-like primary

    Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2581 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    450 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $2,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,272

    Last Listing Agent Allison Aman Vib Real Estate

    450 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home