14,134

Supply, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Fairway Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2585 Fairway Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Andrews Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /40

    $827,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    108 Sunshine Ln, Supply, NC 28462

    Welcome to 108 Sunshine Lane, a furnished Holden Beach Island retreat ideally located just steps from the Sunshine Lane beach access and only a short walk to the shoreline. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable layout, a vaulted living area with fireplace, updated kitchen with granite countertops and stainless appliances, and a relaxed coastal feel throughout. Recent updates include

    Agent Photo

    Sue Singleton

    Carolina Coast Homes Real Estate LLC

    (472) 226-1414

    108 Sunshine Ln, Supply, NC 28462
  • /88

    $930,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    109 Salisbury St, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,748

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Causey Century 21 Collective

    109 Salisbury St, Supply, NC 28462
    • /17

      Est $239,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Sand Piper Ln, Holden Beach, NC 28462

      306 Sand Piper Ln, Holden Beach, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 460 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Faircloth RE/MAX

  • /76

    $775,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    112 Windjammer Dr, Supply, NC 28462

    This is the one you've been waiting for. Ideally located on the desirable west end of Holden Beach, this beautifully updated home offers serene marsh views and a convenient beach walkover just down the street. Freshly painted and thoughtfully updated throughout, the home is truly turn-key and is being sold fully furnished—perfect for immediate enjoyment or rental potential. Enjoy all that Holden

    Agent Photo

    Team Selling Sand

    Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    (472) 227-3759

    112 Windjammer Dr, Supply, NC 28462
  • /8

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2014 Ferry Landing Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,604

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson PROACTIVE Real Estate

    2014 Ferry Landing Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Trap St SW, Supply, NC 28462

      1371 Trap St SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 504% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Holden RE/MAX

  • /59

    $225,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    561 Edgarwood Way SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Welcome to 561 Edgarwood Way SW in Supply, where quiet country living meets thoughtful updates and everyday comfort. This home sits in a peaceful setting with no HOA, giving you the freedom to truly enjoy your space. Whether you're relaxing on the back deck, added in 2021, or spending time in the yard, there's room here to spread out and make it your own. Inside, you'll find several recent

    Agent Photo

    Cheryl Smith

    Navigate Realty

    (472) 246-8918

    561 Edgarwood Way SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /14

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2005 Sarah Field Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    2005 Sarah Field Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /48

      Est $1,169,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Sailfish St, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      153 Sailfish St, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Holden RE/MAX

  • /52

    $815,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    118 Clipper Ship Dr, Supply, NC 28462

    Coastal living hits different on the west end of Holden Beach and this meticulously maintained, non-rental home is proof. Just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway and the beach, you'll love having private beach access at the end of the street, plus beautiful sunsets and ICW views from the expansive front porch where you can relax and watch the boats cruise by. Step inside to a bright, airy main

    Agent Photo

    Deana Gore

    Salt Air Realty LLC

    (472) 202-7058

    118 Clipper Ship Dr, Supply, NC 28462
  • /2

    $271,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    111 Ginters Park Rd Unit 51a, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rich Bove Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    111 Ginters Park Rd Unit 51a, Supply, NC 28462
    • /54

      Est $853,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Sailfish St, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      151 Sailfish St, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zack Bryant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /29

    $45,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    3197 Marsh View Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Your coastal escape awaits in the gated, waterfront community of Lockwood Folly. Arrive via Clubhouse Drive, where majestic trees line the road and set the tone for this peaceful, storybook location. Just one turn and a short ride away, you'll arrive at 3197 Marsh View Dr., where a partially cleared, level lot awaits your vision. This homesite requires a minimum 1,200 sq. ft. home and must appear

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Anderson

    PROACTIVE Real Estate

    (472) 212-5904

    3197 Marsh View Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /28

    $196,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    451 Baker Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Brodsky Carolina Elite Properties LHR

    451 Baker Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /28

      Est $94,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Osprey Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

      192 Osprey Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mitchell PROACTIVE Real Estate

  • /39

    $110,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft

    1035 Cockleshell Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Located in the heart of Supply, this property presents an incredible opportunity for the motivated buyer or investor. If you are looking for an affordable entry point into the coastal lifestyle and don't mind rolling up your sleeves, this project is ready for your vision. There are several initiated updates including HVAC and LVP flooring, giving you a head start on updates. It is being sold

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Anderson

    PROACTIVE Real Estate

    (472) 252-1460

    1035 Cockleshell Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /20

    $264,990

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1036 Maple View Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    1036 Maple View Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /31

      Est $51,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Redfish Run SW, Supply, NC 28462

      1911 Redfish Run SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson PROACTIVE Real Estate

  • /80

    $1,198,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    2829 Pirate Shore Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    ''Cast away your troubles'' Imagine a day in the life at this incredible oasis--morning coffee on the deck as dolphins pass by, a refreshing dip from your floating dock, and afternoons spent boating, fishing, or docking at your favorite waterfront restaurant. Or take a quick five-minute drive to the sandy shores of Holden Beach, known for some of the best shells in the area. Prefer to stay closer

    Agent Photo

    Hank Troscianiec & Associates

    Keller Williams Innovate-OKI

    (472) 248-0589

    2829 Pirate Shore Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /87

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    519 Genoe's Point Rd SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,000

    Last Listing Agent Team Klock PROACTIVE Real Estate

    519 Genoe's Point Rd SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
    • /63

      Est $653,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Healing Water Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1864 Healing Water Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,873
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Todd RE/MAX

  • /86

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft

    127 Clubhouse Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Come see this immaculate 3 bed, 2 bath home located in the highly sought-after gated community of Lockwood Folly. It is perfectly situated on a meticulously landscaped lot w/ a serene pond bordering the left side & curving around the back offering peaceful water views & enhanced privacy. Through the foyer you'll find high ceilings, abundant natural light, & a fresh updated feel. The kitchen w/

    Agent Photo

    Ed Coulbourn

    eXp Realty

    (472) 238-1490

    127 Clubhouse Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /111

    $2,500,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1213 Ocean Blvd W, Supply, NC 28462

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $848/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,550,821

    Last Listing Agent Anne Arnold PROACTIVE Real Estate

    1213 Ocean Blvd W, Supply, NC 28462
    • /27

      Est $48,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Regal Isle SW, Supply, NC 28462

      3320 Regal Isle SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Klock PROACTIVE Real Estate

  • /26

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $112,742 per Acre

    1764 Oyster Harbour Pkwy SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Discover a rare opportunity to own a marshfront homesite in the highly desirable, gated community of Oyster Harbour. This scenic lot offers tranquil marsh views and a peaceful coastal setting—perfect for building your dream home while enjoying the natural beauty of North Carolina's coast. Whether you're seeking a full-time residence, second home, or future investment, this property provides

    Agent Photo

    Jim Lunsford

    NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    (472) 213-9882

    1764 Oyster Harbour Pkwy SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /55

    $31,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3648 Natchez St SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $75,610 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,971

    Last Listing Agent Mike Smith The Saltwater Agency

    3648 Natchez St SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Holden Beach Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1860 Holden Beach Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Cody Gordon Coastal Trinity Realty

  • /66

    $409,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft

    919 Billys Dream Cir SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Stunning 2024-Built Home with Expansive Backyard & Modern Open-Concept Living Welcome to this beautifully designed home, built in 2024, offering the perfect balance of style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the thoughtful details and the pride of ownership that has kept this home in pristine condition. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout, where

    Agent Photo

    Julie Chappell

    Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    (472) 216-6708

    919 Billys Dream Cir SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /32

    $169,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2910 Jeremy St SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Enzor Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    2910 Jeremy St SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /23

      Est $319,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Shipley Way SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      926 Shipley Way SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McLeod D R Horton, Inc.

  • /39

    $417,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    831 Treasure Cove Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning property stands out from the rest. This is a semi-custom built home not a tract built home. With its array of special features that set it apart. Step inside to discover a world of modern elegance and convenience. One standout feature of this home is its exclusive use of Luxury Vinyl Plank (LVP) flooring throughout, ensuring easy maintenance and a stylish

    Agent Photo

    Patricia Earp

    Realty ONE Group Dockside North

    (472) 236-9131

    831 Treasure Cove Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /2

    $18,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2057 Willow St SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $92,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Healy Realty ONE Group Dockside North

    2057 Willow St SW, Supply, NC 28462
    • /48

      Est $406,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 W Sea Palm Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2303 W Sea Palm Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,250
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wooten Southport Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $55,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $119,565 per Acre

    159 Dogwood Trail SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    Build Your Coastal Retreat in Sherrow Estates Discover the perfect spot to create your coastal getaway or year-round home in Sherrow Estates, just outside Shallotte. This .46-acre homesite offers plenty of room for your vision, whether you're considering a stick-built, modular, or manufactured home. County water available Septic permit not yet obtained (buyer to apply) Peaceful setting with a mix

    Agent Photo

    Tabetha Cooke

    Coastal Carolina Realty LLC

    (472) 473-2379

    159 Dogwood Trail SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
  • /23

    $272,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2527 Gator Ln SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,362,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,499

    Last Listing Agent Rick Winner PROACTIVE Real Estate

    2527 Gator Ln SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
    • /20

      Est $137,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Holden Beach Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2083 Holden Beach Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara English Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /147

    $695,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft

    159 Big Macedonia Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462

    4.4 Acres with NO RESTRICTIONS with separate aprtment in a great location! Just 11 miles to Holden Beach boat ramps and shopping, or 6.7 miles to Shallotte where you have restaurants and shopping. This practically new home has it all. The kitchen has a double wall oven, a farmhouse sink, a 10 foot island with walnut butcher block counter, and a Bertazzoni gas cooktop with solid surface quartz

    Agent Photo

    Ceilidh Creech

    Southern Realty Advantage LLC

    (472) 238-3674

    159 Big Macedonia Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /173

    $737,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3404 Eagle Crest Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,568

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creekmore eXp Realty

    3404 Eagle Crest Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2069 Winds Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

      2069 Winds Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robby Beamer RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home