17,194

Homes in ZIP Code 85379

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $480,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    15946 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Located in the family-friendly Legacy Parc community in Surprise, AZ, this spacious two-story residence offers nearly 3,000 square feet of living space designed for comfort and modern utility. This gorgeous Capital Pacific Home features the ''Palmcroft/4029 floorplan, a 2,958 sq. ft. home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, complete with a 3-car garage.Interior Features: Highlights

    Scott Cooper RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    15946 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /29

    $1,697 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Prime Surprise Location | 3 Bed, Low-Maintenance Yard + Amenities

    14929 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Ashton Ranch community in Surprise offering a perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living.Step inside to a functional and inviting layout with spacious bedrooms and a comfortable living area, ideal for both everyday living and relaxing at home. The home is designed to be easy to maintain, allowing

    14929 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /16

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    14847 N 145th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,311

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bell Realty ONE Group

    14847 N 145th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /46

      Est $562,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      14687 W Larkspur Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14687 W Larkspur Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moreno West USA Realty

  • /30

    $460,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    13432 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    A rare find! Come and explore this well-appointed 4-bedroom home with a 3-car garage, perfectly designed with comfort and effortless living! Enter through the double doors to discover an inviting living & dining room, along with the harmonious great room enhanced by pre-wired surround sound. Features like wood-look tile flooring, vaulted ceilings, and neutral tone enrich the overall appeal.

    Eva Skyles West USA Realty

    13432 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /16

    $1,779 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14366 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Clean and Ready to Move in Now! Professionally Managed and Maintained! Where Do you Imagine Living?

    Sarah Serna Tricon American Homes

    14366 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /57

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15050 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,896

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kennard My Home Group Real Estate

    15050 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /40

      Est $607,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      16026 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16026 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

  • /27

    $485,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    15481 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home with a den located in the highly desirable Marley Park community, featuring a popular split floorplan. The remodeled kitchen offers ZLINE appliances, quartz countertops, and a charming island with breakfast bar, perfect for gathering and entertaining. The spacious primary suite includes a large walk-in closet and a full bath with dual sinks,

    Tiffany Holsome Realty ONE Group

    15481 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /13

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Nice 3/2 rental immediately available in Rancho Gabriela Subdivision

    15425 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Located near the 303 and Luke AFB. All appliances are included. Features of the house include mature trees, a covered patio in the back with direct access from the master bedroom, indoor laundry, and a two-car garage. The desert landscaping in front and back is low maintenance. There’s a playground about 100 feet away. NO CATS ALLOWED. Landlord may allow up to one dog of any size. Qualified

    15425 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /40

    $374,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14476 N 158th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,741

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kosatka All Valley Realty L.L.C.

    14476 N 158th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /55

      Est $565,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      15975 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15975 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Baley West USA Realty

  • /36

    $465,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft

    12468 N 147th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    BRAND NEW, 2026 HVAC system AND updated kitchen! Must-see two-story home with pool nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac on a LARGE lot! Upon entry, you'll be charmed with an open floor plan showcasing wood-look flooring, large windows for abundant natural light, and a neutral palette. Whip up your favorite dishes in the well-appointed kitchen, complete with detailed cabinetry, a spacious peninsula with

    Kelly Lafko W and Partners, LLC

    12468 N 147th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /26

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12846 N 148th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    FRESHLY PAINTED. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home in desired community. Wood laminate floors throughout. Double french doors off family room / great room. All appliances including washer/dryer and fridge. Nice open floor plan with lots of extras, including ,RO system, alarm, surround sound and skylight in laundry. You dont want to miss out on this one, it wont last long. Close to schools,

    Camille Bowring West USA Realty

    12846 N 148th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /47

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14874 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,570

    Last Listing Agent Colin Slattery Real Broker

    14874 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /32

      Est $401,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      14571 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14571 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Porter Arizona Property Management

  • /2

    $490,806

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    15800 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Special Offer!! Spring Savings Special The McFadden at 1668 is the largest single level home in the Redwood Valley series. It has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, flex room and a two car garage, It can be expanded to a 4th bedroom or home office. The HERS rating is an amazing 38.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    15800 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /36

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13283 N 144th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

Sarah Serna Tricon American Homes

    13283 N 144th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /26

    $361,800

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15336 W Maui Ln Unit 1, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,465

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Gomez Frayre eXp Realty

    15336 W Maui Ln Unit 1, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /72

      Est $543,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      14656 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14656 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Mackey Mackey & Associates Realty

  • /33

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    12847 N 149th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Rare one-owner, single-level home with a 3-car garage and private pool in the heart of Surprise, AZ, near Cactus Rd & Bullard Ave! Located in a low HOA community, this move-in ready home features an open-concept floor plan with spacious living areas and abundant natural light. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and counter space, opening to the main living area--perfect for entertaining. The

    Courtnee Fasulo HomeSmart

    12847 N 149th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /41

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15224 W Desert Hills Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome to this newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a peaceful, tree-lined neighborhood. Featuring brand-new flooring and fresh interior paint, the home offers bright, open living spaces enhanced by abundant natural light. Comfortable bedrooms, generous living areas, and a well-appointed kitchen make it ideal for both short and extended stays. Enjoy outdoor living with a private

    Marine Beilerian The Firm RE

    15224 W Desert Hills Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15348 W Banff Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,722

    Last Listing Agent Julie Calza My Home Group Real Estate

    15348 W Banff Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /28

      Est $462,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      14171 W Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14171 W Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood West USA Realty

  • /67

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    14446 N 148th Ln Unit IV, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome to the kind of home buyers wait for, beautifully updated, ideally located, and designed for enjoying Arizona living year-round. Tucked away on a cul-de-sac and across from the community pool, park and school, this home offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and everyday convenience. Inside, you'll find 3 bedrooms + den that works perfectly as a home office, media room, or flex space

    Nicole Dudley RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    14446 N 148th Ln Unit IV, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /19

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16223 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Just move right into your new home with a beautiful POOL and SOLAR! Enjoy the mountain views from your backyard as you swim in your new pool! This home has been meticulously maintained, with great curb appeal. This has an open floor plan, with two tone paint, and the entire home is all tile! NO CARPET! !The kitchen has tons of cabinets, a large pantry and includes ALL APPLIANCES! There is a large

    Jenna Jacques Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    16223 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /50

    $482,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14432 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,244

    Last Listing Agent Frank Mendivil ProSmart Realty

    14432 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /124

      Est $575,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      15170 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15170 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Giannetto Real Broker

  • /2

    $468,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    13480 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Special Offer!! Move-In Ready Home Call for Details The Fremont Peak is a two story, 2125 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a side courtyard, loft and a two car alley loaded garage with extra storage. It can be optioned to include 5 bedrooms. The HERS rating is 41. Move-in ready home!

    Fulton Homes Builder
    13480 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /16

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 2078, Surprise, AZ 85379

    IMMEDIATE MOVE IN! Great 2 bedroom/2 bathroom East facing end unit with 1 car garage. Hardwood floors up the stairs to the entire living space on the second floor. Kitchen has plenty of cabinet space with walk-in pantry and kitchen island. Both bedrooms are spacious and primary bedroom has large walk-in closet and bathroom en-suite. The Laundry Room is right next to the kitchen and includes the

    Nancy Hull Blue Sage Realty

    15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 2078, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14885 W Columbine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,439

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood West USA Realty

    14885 W Columbine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /40

      Est $375,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      13960 N 134th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13960 N 134th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hockett Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /4

    $476,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    Humphrey's Peak Plan at Prasada - San Francisco, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Humphrey's Peak is the largest home in the San Francisco series at 2275 square feet. It is a two story with 4 bedrooms, 2/ 1/2 baths, open study, loft, a side courtyard and a two car alley loaded garage with extra storage. It can be expanded to include 5 bedrooms, and three baths. The HERS rating is 41.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    13487 N 156th Ln Unit 36454360, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /38

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15658 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    This spacious rental home comes with solar panels, offering big savings on utilities! Inside you'll find 4 bedrooms plus a den, 3.5 baths, a formal living/dining room, family room, loft, and a theatre room across 3950 SqFt. The kitchen features granite counters, stainless appliances, double oven range, and large island. Upstairs, the primary suite offers a sitting area, walk-in closet, and

    Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    15658 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /29

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    15488 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,936

    Last Listing Agent Avedis Awanesian eXp Realty

    15488 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /30

      Est $478,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      13467 N 143rd Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13467 N 143rd Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MyLinh Xayaveth Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /2

    $472,360

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    15784 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Special Offer!! Special Incentives Quick Close The McFadden at 1668 is the largest single level home in the Redwood Valley series. It has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, flex room and a two car garage, It can be expanded to a 4th bedroom or home office. The HERS rating is an amazing 38.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    15784 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /15

    $1,809 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15441 W Cameron Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

Sarah Serna Tricon American Homes

    15441 W Cameron Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14233 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,601

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Hernandez HomeSmart

    14233 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /83

      Est $475,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      15432 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15432 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Giannetto Real Broker

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home