17,194

Homes in ZIP Code 85379

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $485,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    13525 N 158th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Special Offer!! Move-In Ready Home Call for Details The Doyle Peak is a two story 2098 square foot two story plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2baths, side courtyard, loft and a two car alley loaded garage with extra storage. It can be expanded to include 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The HERS rating is 41. Move-in ready home!

    Fulton Homes Builder
    13525 N 158th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /18

    $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15601 W Cactus Rd Unit S1009, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Brand new build! Discover a community where there's truly something for everyone. Each thoughtfully designed home prioritizes your comfort and convenience, featuring modern touches that elevate your living experience.Here we embrace modern living with a warm, community-focused ambiance. Enjoy resort-style amenities such as a heated pool and spa, and a state-of-the-art fitness center, all designed

    Heather Troost Apartment & Home Solutions

    15601 W Cactus Rd Unit S1009, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /36

    $507,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12623 N 150th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,282

    Last Listing Agent Regina Dark My Home Group Real Estate

    12623 N 150th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /45

      Est $497,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      13140 N 146th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13140 N 146th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,008
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

  • /65

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft

    14600 W Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Over $30,000 in upgrades!! Located just minutes from Luke Air Force Base, this beautifully upgraded home in Marley Park offers the kind of lifestyle buyers are searching for. Resort-style amenities, tree-lined streets, community pools, parks, and walking paths create a setting where everyday living feels elevated. Inside, you'll find a flexible and thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring 3

    Laura Roman My Home Group Real Estate

    14600 W Valentine St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /27

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15749 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome home! This single-story gem features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with office/den, a 2-car garage & RV gates. Inside, you'll find sizable living spaces with New upgraded carpet, tile in high-traffic areas, plenty of natural light & a soothing palette that makes you want to stay. The impeccable kitchen has brand new granite counter tops and is equipped with plentiful storage cabinetry, tile

    Ryan Christensen Opulent Real Estate Group

    15749 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    15330 W Caribbean Ln Unit 70, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,976

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

    15330 W Caribbean Ln Unit 70, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /64

      Est $676,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      12962 N 145th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12962 N 145th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Siwek Windermere Sun Capital Partners

  • /33

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    14394 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    The search is finally over! This charming 3-bedroom home welcomes you with a 3-car garage and a stunning stone facade for fantastic curb appeal. Inside, you'll be delighted by the appealing open layout with high ceilings, a soothing palette, recessed lighting, blinds, and stylish wood-look flooring. The gourmet kitchen comes with solid surface counters, shaker cabinetry with crown moulding,

    Matthew Potter Real Broker

    14394 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15257 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Located in the heart of Countryside Subdivision in Surprise this is one of the best turnkey vacation rentals you can hope to find. Fully remodeled and fresh with Granite counter tops, stainless appliances, wood floors throughout most of the home and new carpet in guest bedrooms. Spacious great room with vaulted ceilings. Versatile split bedroom design with large master on one end and 3 bedrooms

    Mary Jones Fathom Realty Elite

    15257 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13256 N 153rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,449

    Last Listing Agent Krista Motola W and Partners, LLC

    13256 N 153rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /67

      Est $584,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      15227 W Bloomfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15227 W Bloomfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Calza My Home Group Real Estate

  • /24

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    14360 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Warmth, Smart Design, and Amenity-Rich Living. Welcome to Pershing Street. This beautifully maintained single-level home sits in the heart of Homestead at Marley Park, offering 1,461 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space across three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Built in 2019, the home has a bright, open layout that feels warm and inviting from the moment you walk in. Upgraded

    Bo Cooper Compass

    14360 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /46

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12046 N 158th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,416

    Last Listing Agent John Taylor Delex Realty

    12046 N 158th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /45

      Est $573,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      16005 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      16005 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Reyes-burgess Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /30

    $359,700

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    15526 W Lisbon Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Experience the charm of this beautifully renovated single-story retreat, where comfort meets romance. Sunlight pours into the spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, wood-look flooring, and sliding doors that open to a serene patio--perfect for indoor-outdoor living. The dreamy kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, quartz counters, and a cozy bay window dining nook.

    Nicole Fetter Realty ONE Group

    15526 W Lisbon Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /44

    $650,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    16128 W Sierra St Unit 16128 W, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,210

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jenkins Keller Williams Integrity First

    16128 W Sierra St Unit 16128 W, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /44

      Est $420,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      13116 N 146th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13116 N 146th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,368
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /27

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    14491 N 135th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome to this charming home in Litchfield Manor! Offering NEW HVAC 3 beds + den, 2 baths, a 2-car garage, and a desert landscape. The inviting interior features abundant natural light, a neutral palette, herringbone wood-look tile flooring in common areas, and soft carpet in bedrooms. You'll love the seamlessly flowing open layout, made airy by the vaulted ceiling! The impressive kitchen boasts

    Brittany Crowell My Home Group Real Estate

    14491 N 135th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /24

    $341,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13106 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,406

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    13106 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /39

      Est $525,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      15252 W Wethersfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15252 W Wethersfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Silvester West USA Realty

  • /4

    $633,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    Aspen Butte w/Loft Plan at Prasada - Cascades, Surprise, AZ 85379

    The Aspen Butte is a 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath, loft, 3 car garage home at 3076 square feet. It can be expanded to 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms and has the master downstairs. This is a loft plan so that the privacy of the homeowner is protected. It is a great home for entertaining. The HERS rating is 40.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    15657 W Old Oak Ln Unit 36458232, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /49

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16042 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,296

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Meek Realty ONE Group

    16042 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /60

      Est $596,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      14583 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14583 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Christman Realty One Group

  • /22

    $449,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    12159 N 149th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Immaculate 5 bedroom home with a large kitchen and full appliance package. The home is decorated with stainless appliances, corian counters, high ceiling in the living room and more. The backyard is professionally manicured. The home is close to commuter highways, A-rated schools, amenities and more. Look no further, perfect home for the family with discerning tastes or Investor looking for

    Samir Sawhney XCD Realty & Property Mgmt

    12159 N 149th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /82

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13134 N Founders Park Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,102

    Last Listing Agent Marian Edwards Capital West Homes Realty LLC

    13134 N Founders Park Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /15

      Est $566,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      14808 W Adeline Way, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14808 W Adeline Way, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Olson Elite Partners

  • /2

    $304,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    14958 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    This Spanish style single family home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1874 square feet of living space on a 0.17 acre lot. The foreclosure deed has been recorded, allowing for shorter closing timelines. There are no inspection or financing contingencies on this cash only purchase. No Buyer Premium on this property. It is a criminal offense to trespass on this property. The

    Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    14958 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /33

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    13098 N 147th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,189

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fenimore Citiea

    13098 N 147th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /51

      Est $582,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      16051 W Desert Hills Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16051 W Desert Hills Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jones My Home Group Real Estate

  • /20

    $365,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    14153 W Voltaire St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready 2020-built single-level home in the highly sought-after Homestead at Marley Park community in Surprise, AZ--an exceptional opportunity buyers won't want to miss. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence showcases a desirable open-concept floor plan designed for modern living, featuring a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into a

    Cindy Gutierrez eXp Realty

    14153 W Voltaire St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $369,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14958 N 133rd Ln Unit 7, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,619

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lee Venture REI, LLC

    14958 N 133rd Ln Unit 7, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /43

      Est $488,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      13687 N 144th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13687 N 144th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hermann RE/MAX

  • /53

    $414,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    13308 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    This meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Surprise, AZ offers exceptional upgrades and a prime cul-de-sac location. The fully landscaped backyard features grass, gravel, pavers, and a new extended cement slab behind the wide RV gate for added parking. Inside, enjoy refinished kitchen and bathroom cabinets, NEW stainless steel appliances, and a brand-new HVAC system in time for

    Nallely De La Pena Arenivar My Home Group Real Estate

    13308 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $499,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14551 W Cameron Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $493,895

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Oakes Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    14551 W Cameron Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /69

      Est $546,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      14910 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14910 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson HomeSmart

  • /59

    $560,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    14089 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    ***UPDATES HAVE BEEN MADE*** 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Surprise sits on a rare dual lot and is designed for comfortable family living. The property offers space to relax, play, and entertain, complete with a sparkling pool and smart-controlled waterfall feature. Inside, fresh interior paint, new carpet, and all-new door handles create a refreshed feel, while the well-designed split floor plan

    Chris Howell Dave Froehlich Realty, LLC

    14089 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /65

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14338 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,665

    Last Listing Agent Shawntel House-Goodwin HomeSmart

    14338 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /23

      Est $558,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      14581 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14581 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Jurado A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

  • /42

    $387,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    13415 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready just in time for the hot season! Enjoy your own private pool, perfect for cooling off and entertaining all summer long. Inside, the home features fresh interior paint and brand-new carpet, giving it a clean, modern feel that's truly move-in ready.The spacious layout offers comfortable living with plenty of natural light, while the backyard

    Shauna Mackey Mackey & Associates Realty

    13415 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home