649

Recently Sold Homes in 85379

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $429,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14456 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,294

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hoover West USA Realty

    14456 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /129

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    14539 W Becker Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,397

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schlegel RHP Real Estate

    14539 W Becker Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /29

    $459,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14861 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,665

    Last Listing Agent Karen Burkardt Realty ONE Group

    14861 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    15731 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,159

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Freireich DeLex Realty

    15731 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    14856 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,547

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Futcher Acquire Realty

    14856 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15825 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,095

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wilson Holmes HomePros Advantage

    15825 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /54

    $509,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14515 W Via Del Oro, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,941

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nachtigall West USA Realty

    14515 W Via Del Oro, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    15758 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,533

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Alvarado JC Realty

    15758 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /25

    $378,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    13973 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,950

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Silver Orchard Brokerage

    13973 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /41

    $481,021

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15719 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,615

    Last Listing Agent Casey Taylor DPR Realty LLC

    15719 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11834 N 147th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,868

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Ross Realty ONE Group

    11834 N 147th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13450 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,205

    Last Listing Agent Lori Damanti Century 21 Northwest

    13450 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /25

    $331,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13140 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,447

    Last Listing Agent Fabien Loison FLM Realty

    13140 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12546 N 142nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,588

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hall Compass

    12546 N 142nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    16034 W Winchcomb Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,803

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Cosby eXp Realty

    16034 W Winchcomb Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /41

    $525,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    16055 W Cameron Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,772

    Last Listing Agent Brian Flatley II eXp Realty

    16055 W Cameron Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /134

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12540 N 154th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,703

    Last Listing Agent Christie Giannetto Real Broker

    12540 N 154th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /26

    $372,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16103 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,672

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    16103 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14430 W Desert Cove Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,347

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Hart My Home Group Real Estate

    14430 W Desert Cove Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16228 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,520

    Last Listing Agent Maren Wenz West USA Realty

    16228 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /53

    $579,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14644 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,298

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Robinson West USA Realty

    14644 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $497,740

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13524 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,000

    Fulton Homes Prasada - San Francisco

    13524 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $511,594

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    13565 N 158th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,000

    Fulton Homes Prasada - San Francisco

    13565 N 158th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /50

    $634,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    15402 W Old Oak Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,616

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sicz Kristopher Realty

    15402 W Old Oak Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13242 N 153rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,406

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    13242 N 153rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /80

    $459,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14387 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,742

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barnett Realty ONE Group

    14387 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /36

    $383,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14533 N 147th Dr Unit IV, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,095

    Last Listing Agent Julian Tatka Barrett Real Estate

    14533 N 147th Dr Unit IV, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /36

    $482,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13314 N 141st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,963

    Last Listing Agent James Pomfret Libertas Real Estate

    13314 N 141st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /31

    $531,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    14560 W Alexandria Way, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,893

    Last Listing Agent Tina and Ron Waggoner West USA Realty

    14560 W Alexandria Way, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /46

    $357,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13226 N Founders Park Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,700

    Last Listing Agent Naleka Pegueros eXp Realty

    13226 N Founders Park Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /56

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13636 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,707

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marquez West USA Realty

    13636 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /68

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14413 W Eugene Terrace, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,177

    Last Listing Agent Nick Attilio PRO-formance Realty Concepts

    14413 W Eugene Terrace, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /30

    $432,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16219 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,493

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sechrest eXp Realty

    16219 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13335 W Watson Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,953

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

    13335 W Watson Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /40

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    15648 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,733

    Last Listing Agent Renee Sanderson My Home Group Real Estate

    15648 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15977 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,474

    Last Listing Agent John Poyner Phoenix Property Group

    15977 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /15

    $263,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16242 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,135

    Last Listing Agent Cristina LaFountaine Libertas Real Estate

    16242 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /27

    $306,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16188 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,557

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller Fathom Realty Elite

    16188 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15123 W Custer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,221

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dingeman My Home Group Real Estate

    15123 W Custer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    14850 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,595

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Storey West USA Realty

    14850 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home