12,843

Homes in ZIP Code 85388

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $375,000

    Open Mon 8AM - 7PM Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    11694 N 166th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Welcome to 11694 N 166th Dr, a residence featuring partial flooring replacement. The interior layout includes a kitchen island and all stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom contains a walk in closet, while the primary bathroom features double sinks. Exterior areas consist of a covered patio and a fenced in backyard. Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautiful home. Included 100-Day

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    11694 N 166th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    17793 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,515

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    17793 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /30

      Est $493,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      12890 N 172nd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12890 N 172nd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,535
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

  • 11612 N Greenwich Blvd Unit 38006578, Surprise, AZ 85388

    $499,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    Ellard Plan at Sterling Grove - Atley Collection, Surprise, AZ 85388

    The Ellard home design offers a beautifully balanced layout that blends modern convenience with comfortable living. The first level showcases an open-concept floor plan where the great room, casual dining area, and kitchen flow together. The gourmet kitchen includes a center island and walk-in pantry, while a covered patio just off the main living space invites fresh-air dining and relaxation. A

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    11612 N Greenwich Blvd Unit 38006578, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /21

    $562,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17541 W Statler Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,882

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sibbach eXp Realty

    17541 W Statler Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /5

      Est $404,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      10925 N 165th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10925 N 165th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Kopulos Capstone Realty Professionals

  • /13

    $559,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1108, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Welcome to this beautifully landscaped, staff gated entry master planned community featuring an active lifestyle with golf, clubhouse activities, pools, sport courts for pickleball, tennis, professional spa, and an on-site restaurant and bars, this Villa features 2 Primary bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. A welcoming entrance offers views of the home's distinct hardwood floors and

    Susan Hardin Toll Brothers Real Estate

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1108, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /22

    $406,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16370 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,619

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    16370 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /55

      Est $628,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      18772 W Mercer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18772 W Mercer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Abarca Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /4

    $914,000

    New Construction $119K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft

    10734 N Mckinney St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Deluxe contemporary family living. The Matthews' inviting covered entry and welcoming foyer open onto a bright office, and to views of the spacious great room, casual dining area, and desirable covered patio beyond. The well-designed kitchen is equipped with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and ample pantry. The secluded primary bedroom suite is

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    10734 N Mckinney St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    18016 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,295

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Hernandez RETSY

    18016 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /39

      Est $589,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      13724 N 174th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13724 N 174th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /41

    $665,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    17221 W Middlebury St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Don't wait, this Del Ray Farmhouse at Sterling Grove Golf & Country Club in Beautiful Surprise, Arizona! Price r3educed started at $7989k, now $665,900, Over $200k in upgrades, Ready to move into this Upgraded is complete and ready. This Farmhouse Style Home is located on a Premium Lot, North/South Exposure in the Community of Sterling Grove. Enjoy a short walk to the Golf Clubhouse, Country Club

    Phil Mercurio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    17221 W Middlebury St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    17737 W Mandalay Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,668

    Last Listing Agent Julie Calza My Home Group Real Estate

    17737 W Mandalay Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /5

      Est $644,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      11605 N 170th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11605 N 170th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,418
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

  • /94

    $471,000

    New Construction $74K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1130, Surprise, AZ 85388

    This stunning home blends style and functionality with an open-concept floorplan, rich hardwood floors, and modern finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen features stainless steel appliances. The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly, creating a warm, inviting atmosphere. The primary suite offers a spa-inspired bath and walk-in closet. As a resident in , guard gate entries you'll have

    Susan Hardin Toll Brothers Real Estate

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1130, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /74

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17424 W Willow Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,691

    Last Listing Agent Susan Salamone RE/MAX Excalibur

    17424 W Willow Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /17

      Est $439,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      17251 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17251 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,868
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /9

    $654,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    10937 N 163rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Gorgeous model home for sale! The Crimson floor plan from the Hacienda Series brings together warmth, style, and everyday functionality. At the heart of the home is a spacious, gourmet kitchen with a large island that makes cooking and entertaining effortless. Thoughtfully designed living areas flow seamlessly to create a welcoming environment where you can relax, gather, and enjoy every moment.

    DRB Homes Builder
    10937 N 163rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /74

    $494,568

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    17312 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,035

17312 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /8

      Est $617,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      17389 W Auburn St, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17389 W Auburn St, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,866
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Trinklein Toll Brothers Real Estate

  • /21

    $420,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    16678 N 174th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    YOU CANT MISS THIS! With a den, formal living space, AND a massive bonus room, this home gives you something that's hard to find. The bonus room alone is a game changer!Use it as a movie theater or convert it into a casita with its own exterior entrance. Inside, the home has already been refreshed so you don't have to. Brand new carpet in all bedrooms ,upgraded flooring throughout, no carpet

    Nicole Baker eXp Realty

    16678 N 174th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /61

    $552,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    18045 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,538

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Nichols Thrive Realty And Property Management

    18045 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /90

      Est $432,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      11668 N 188th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11668 N 188th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Karstetter Realty One Group

  • /22

    $396,000

    New Construction $33K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    16617 W Desert Mirage Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Rare opportunity: possible FHA assumable loan. This move-in-ready home offers what buyers value most: a functional open layout, quality upgrades, privacy, and immediate enjoyment. The open-concept design is ideal for everyday living and entertaining, featuring granite countertops and clean, modern finishes throughout. Outside, enjoy a fully completed backyard with a custom splash pad--an upgrade

    Carl Perera ARRT of Real Estate

    16617 W Desert Mirage Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /22

    $343,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17433 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,799

    Last Listing Agent Nic Dekeyser Citiea

    17433 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /8

      Est $579,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      17406 W Carlisle Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17406 W Carlisle Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,582
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mykol Lagarde Toll Brothers Real Estate

  • /42

    $375,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    16805 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Adorable 3-bed, 2-bath residence in Surprise Farms Community is looking for its new homeowners! Situated on a premium corner lot, it displays a 2-car garage, RV gate with paved access. Discover a welcoming living room featuring wood-look, luxury vinyl flooring, abundant natural light, neutral palette, and ceiling fans throughout. Adjacent to it is the dining area with sliding glass doors leading

    Clifford Kinney III eXp Realty

    16805 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /47

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15515 N 174th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,143

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    15515 N 174th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1069, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1069, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hardin Toll Brothers Real Estate

  • /4

    $617,000

    New Construction $77K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    18142 W San Marcos St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    The Keswick blends modern style with practical design for comfortable everyday living. A welcoming foyer opens to a gorgeous great room that flows into a well-designed kitchen, featuring a center island and walk-in pantry. Just off the kitchen, a casual dining area connects to a covered patio perfect for fresh-air entertaining and seamless indoor-outdoor living. The main-floor primary suite

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    18142 W San Marcos St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /18

    $335,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11682 N 166th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,674

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    11682 N 166th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /59

      Est $413,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      18035 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18035 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bills RE/MAX

  • /74

    $700,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft

    18398 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Your dream corner-lot home has arrived! Located in the gated enclave of Surprise Farms, this stunning 4-bedroom residence plus versatile den is a step above the rest. Superior architectural details set this home apart from average builder models, featuring a striking stone facade, high ceilings, and custom wood accents. The split floor plan offers a dedicated wing for secondary bedrooms, ensuring

    Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

    18398 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /2

    $1,239,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11017 N Coronado Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,053

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Concord Collection

    11017 N Coronado Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /8

      Est $945,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      17654 W Guthrie St, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17654 W Guthrie St, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,995
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mykol Lagarde Toll Brothers Real Estate

  • /35

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    16935 W Central St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    PRICED TO SELL - POOL HOME FOR $400,000! Welcome to this spacious Surprise Farms home with a POOL! This well-maintained home features an open layout, stainless steel appliances, a kitchen island with extra storage, and beautiful Granite Countertops --refrigerator included! Upstairs offers all bedrooms plus a versatile loft and a HUGE master suite. The laundry room boasts floor-to-ceiling

    Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    16935 W Central St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /94

    $523,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16511 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,379

    Last Listing Agent Kory Hall TCT Real Estate

    16511 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85388
    • /8

      Est $755,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      10810 N Spearfish St, Surprise, AZ 85388

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10810 N Spearfish St, Surprise, AZ 85388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,247
      • May 23, 2024

• /16

    $700,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    17405 W Carlisle Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    This quaint Spanish design brings your dream home to life. The cohesive flow of the layout ties everything together seamlessly. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinet and counter space. You ll also enjoy the casual dining area that overlooks the great room. The great room provides easy access to the covered patio, expanding your entertaining possibilities. The

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    17405 W Carlisle Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home