209

Homes for Sale in 96130

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $57,818 per Acre

    671295 Mooney Road A-21, Westwood, CA 96137

    Incredible Opportunity in Growing Westwood! Prime 2.75-acre commercial property, zoned C2 - perfect for mini storage, boat storage, hotel, storefronts, and more. The land is cleared, level, and ready for development. Westwood is a charming mountain community located between Lake Almanor and Susanville, where rising property values are fueling new investment opportunities. With Roberts Creek

    Ruth Benvenuto INTERO REAL ESTATE-CUPERTINO

    671295 Mooney Road A-21, Westwood, CA 96137
  • /5

    $18,500

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $63,793 per Acre

    0 Lake View Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

    What a great property. A little stay away from home, some time to relax? This property is what you have been looking for. This property is located in Eagle Lake, minutes from the lake itself, and a short distance to many additional outdoor activities. Come take a look!

    Agent Photo

    Shantel McDonald

    Smith Properties

    (530) 500-6116

    0 Lake View Dr, Susanville, CA 96130
  • /7

    $51,900

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $10,359 per Acre

    0 Street Unit EV23005700, Susanville, CA 96130

    THIS IS 5 ACRES OF LAND THAT IS ZONED AG. PROPERTY SITS ON THE SHORELINE OF EAGLE LAKE.

    Eddie Luna Realty One Group West

    0 Street Unit EV23005700, Susanville, CA 96130
  • /12

    $66,500

    • Land
    • 29.1 Acres
    • $2,285 per Acre

    700-715 Hwy 395 Termo, Termo, CA 96132

    Level Lot with 2 building sites on it. Surveyed, perk test, septic plan, all paid & transferable. Graded easement to the property.

    KiAnna Williams SIERRA DESERT PROPERTIES

    700-715 Hwy 395 Termo, Termo, CA 96132
  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 28,070 Sq Ft
    • $116,387 per Acre

    0 Spruce Way Unit SB22102071, Outside Area (Inside Ca), CA 96130

    3 lots near the lake ready for development. Do not miss this wonderful opportunity to build your special homes!

    Percy Alexander Alexander Real Estate

  • /5

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $61,224 per Acre

    0 Spring Ridge Unit 202200051, Susanville, CA 96130

    Commercial lot, Located on a busy corner of Highway 139 and Spring Ridge Drive. High traffic count! Close to Banner hospital, Northeastern Rural Health Clinic, Susanville Church of the Nazarene, BLM fire station and Lassen Community College. Great location with many options!

    Shaun Heard SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    0 Spring Ridge Unit 202200051, Susanville, CA 96130
  • /3

    $269,000

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $111,618 per Acre

    00 Riverside Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

    This property is right behind the Safeway shopping center by Starbucks. Perfect location for a strip mall or any type of retail or office complex.

    Larry Smith SMITH PROPERTIES

    00 Riverside Dr, Susanville, CA 96130
  • /9

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $66,292 per Acre

    690-860 Lakeside, Susanville, CA 96130

    Always wanted that lake front at Eagle Lake? Here is an affordable lot with lake access. Almost an acre at .89 in the desirable Bucks Bay cove. This lot is perfect to build your dream lake home on close to Susanville, and just over two hours to Reno, Nv.

    Shaun Heard SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    690-860 Lakeside, Susanville, CA 96130
  • /4

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 68.77 Acres
    • $8,652 per Acre

    00 U S 395, Susanville, CA

    HUGE DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL! ZONED FOR 2.5 ACRE PARCELS.

    Larry Smith SMITH PROPERTIES

    00 U S 395, Susanville, CA

Showing Results 201 - 209, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home