6,761

Susanville, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $218,872 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Prospect Ave, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      409 Prospect Ave, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pickett TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $199,581 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Richmond Rd, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      397 Richmond Rd, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHEYENNE REA SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $226,132 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Prospect Ave, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      348 Prospect Ave, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Shaw SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $350,300 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Derek Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      75 Derek Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Smith SUSAN RIVER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $178,415 Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Sacramento St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      130 S Sacramento St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAYTONA LINDSTROM SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $199,940 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Grand Ave, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      105 Grand Ave, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LOLA TRAYLOR TRUE STAR CORP., SUSANVILLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /19

      Est $221,123 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Grand Ave, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      135 Grand Ave, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Smith SMITH PROPERTIES

    • /6

      Est $109,421 Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Gilman St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      325 N Gilman St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Peddicord TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $206,896 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N McDow St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      310 N McDow St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDA HERBST eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

    • /14

      Est $186,306 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Hall St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      325 Hall St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICAH FREEMAN SMITH PROPERTIES

    • /9

      Est $156,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 3rd St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1713 3rd St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Rupley SMITH PROPERTIES

    • /20

      Est $193,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 4th St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1710 4th St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shantel McDonald SMITH PROPERTIES

    • /14

      Est $100,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 4th St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1416 4th St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Valerio Better Choice Real Estate-Corning

    • /23

      Est $216,510 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Cedar St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      300 Cedar St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Kirkpatrick SIERRA DESERT PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $324,493 Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Lassen St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      350 S Lassen St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Holmes Smith Properties

    • /30

      Est $322,851 Not Listed For Sale

      155 N Gay St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      155 N Gay St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHEYENNE REA SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $256,823 Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Pine St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      55 N Pine St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Shaw SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $219,508 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Adaline St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      325 Adaline St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shantel McDonald SMITH PROPERTIES

    • /15

      Est $212,372 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Adella St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      325 Adella St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Rupley SMITH PROPERTIES

    • /28

      Est $177,127 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Willow St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      601 Willow St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Smith SMITH PROPERTIES

    • /24

      Est $202,576 Not Listed For Sale

      355 N Pine St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      355 N Pine St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /15

      Est $158,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Campbell Rd, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1030 Campbell Rd, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shantel McDonald SMITH PROPERTIES

    • /14

      Est $174,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Chestnut St, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1115 Chestnut St, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Smith SUSAN RIVER REALTY

    • /14

      Est $245,918 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Paiute Ln, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      825 Paiute Ln, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /30

      Est $354,078 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Cherry Terrace, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      765 Cherry Terrace, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /18

      Est $239,130 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Meadow View Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      542 Meadow View Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Henry TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $307,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Cameron Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1065 Cameron Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /8

      Est $270,038 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Shawn Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      705 Shawn Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Smith Smith Properties

    • /19

      Est $235,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Gail Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1125 Gail Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Henry TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $324,579 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Monte Vista Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      725 Monte Vista Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shantel McDonald SMITH PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $334,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Heather Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1315 Heather Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /21

      Est $298,714 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Monte Vista Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      750 Monte Vista Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /23

      Est $263,258 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Cameron Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      775 Cameron Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /11

      Est $239,777 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Randolph Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      705 Randolph Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARAH CALLAHAN SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $489,491 Not Listed For Sale

      480-455 Paiute Ln, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      480-455 Paiute Ln, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Odette Swift LASSEN LAND & HOMES

    • /25

      Est $202,756 Not Listed For Sale

      477-985 Alta Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      477-985 Alta Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Westbrook SIERRA DESERT PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $305,162 Not Listed For Sale

      478-405 Alta Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      478-405 Alta Dr, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schall REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /6

      Est $190,879 Not Listed For Sale

      691-325 Sara Ct, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      691-325 Sara Ct, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schall REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /18

      Est $186,665 Not Listed For Sale

      686-850 Acacia Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      686-850 Acacia Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Shaw SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $70,522 Not Listed For Sale

      686-855 Acorn Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      686-855 Acorn Way, Susanville, CA 96130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home