6,909

Sussex, WI Homes

Section Image
  • W271N6155 Maple St, Sussex, WI 53089

    $845,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    W271N6155 Maple St, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,215

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Nord Compass RE WI-Tosa

    W271N6155 Maple St, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N68W26800 Woodside Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $550,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      N68W26800 Woodside Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      N68W26800 Woodside Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Heyerdahl First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • N72W23733 Butler Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    N72W23733 Butler Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,132

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Realty Executives - Integrity

    N72W23733 Butler Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W267N7141 White Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $617,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      W267N7141 White Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      W267N7141 White Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tobolt First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • W226N8365 Friess Place, Sussex, WI 53089

    $437,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    W226N8365 Friess Place, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,899

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Deeken Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    W226N8365 Friess Place, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N70W26727 Hickory Chasm Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $579,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      N70W26727 Hickory Chasm Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      N70W26727 Hickory Chasm Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Oleson Resolute Real Estate LLC

  • N62W23794 Hickory Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    N62W23794 Hickory Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $347,081

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    N62W23794 Hickory Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N68W26510 Wilderness Way, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $594,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      N68W26510 Wilderness Way, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      N68W26510 Wilderness Way, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walczak Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • W237N9412 Pebble Brook Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    $765,925

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    W237N9412 Pebble Brook Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kaerek Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    W237N9412 Pebble Brook Way, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N67W27857 Red Oak Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Not Listed For Sale

      N67W27857 Red Oak Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      N67W27857 Red Oak Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Romans Modern Realty Partners LLC

  • W220N5423 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    W220N5423 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,338

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Cotter Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    W220N5423 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N73W27044 Kettle Cove Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $619,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      N73W27044 Kettle Cove Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      N73W27044 Kettle Cove Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

  • W253N6696 Aspen Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    W253N6696 Aspen Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,177

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Schneider Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    W253N6696 Aspen Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N72W26488 Esker Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $1,104,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      N72W26488 Esker Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      N72W26488 Esker Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pluster Property Pluster Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • N56W24205 Simona Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    N56W24205 Simona Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,519

    Last Listing Agent Janice Baumann Brookfield Realty Group LLC

    N56W24205 Simona Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N75W24361 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $563,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      N75W24361 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      N75W24361 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

  • N67W27854 Red Oak Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    N67W27854 Red Oak Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Keily Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N67W27854 Red Oak Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N74W24414 Red Tail Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $650,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      N74W24414 Red Tail Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      N74W24414 Red Tail Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Pape Berkshire Hathaway HS Lake Country

  • W227N8720 Tamarack Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    W227N8720 Tamarack Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,756

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Century 21 Ace Realty

    W227N8720 Tamarack Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N73W24346 Ridgewood Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $718,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      N73W24346 Ridgewood Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      N73W24346 Ridgewood Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,075
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Burd RE/MAX

  • W279N5331 Hanover Hill Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    W279N5331 Hanover Hill Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,600

    Last Listing Agent Lise Miley Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    W279N5331 Hanover Hill Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N74W24317 Viola Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $646,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      N74W24317 Viola Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      N74W24317 Viola Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • W234N7919 Mallard Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $561,750

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    W234N7919 Mallard Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,276

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Farina Real Broker Milwaukee

    W234N7919 Mallard Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W248N7411 Beverly Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $507,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      W248N7411 Beverly Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      W248N7411 Beverly Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berg Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

  • W239N5461 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    $649,390

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    W239N5461 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,162

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pinzer Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    W239N5461 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N72W24640 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $342,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      N72W24640 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      N72W24640 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Wendorf & Associates Team* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • W238N7214 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $710,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    W238N7214 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,924

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Broitzman Coldwell Banker Realty

    W238N7214 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N75W24768 Robyn Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $626,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      N75W24768 Robyn Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      N75W24768 Robyn Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Mielke Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • N72W23113 Waterbury Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $730,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    N72W23113 Waterbury Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,454

    Last Listing Agent John Molitor Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    N72W23113 Waterbury Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W248N7675 Kathleen Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $706,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      W248N7675 Kathleen Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      W248N7675 Kathleen Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paterson Forward Realty Partners

  • W234N7604 Woodside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    W234N7604 Woodside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,104

    Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    W234N7604 Woodside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N76W24644 Ridgefield Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $761,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      N76W24644 Ridgefield Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      N76W24644 Ridgefield Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Braden Team* First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

  • W222N8208 Plainview Pkwy, Sussex, WI 53089

    $967,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    W222N8208 Plainview Pkwy, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,082 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $968,516

    Last Listing Agent Debora Wolf Real Broker Milwaukee

    W222N8208 Plainview Pkwy, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N76W24726 Ridgefield Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $781,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      N76W24726 Ridgefield Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      N76W24726 Ridgefield Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Gallagher Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • W225N7609 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    W225N7609 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,818

    Last Listing Agent Julie Clarke Abundance Real Estate

    W225N7609 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N79W24849 Steven St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $393,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      N79W24849 Steven St, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      N79W24849 Steven St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

  • W240N5636 Daisy Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $629,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    W240N5636 Daisy Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Russell Tim O'Brien Homes

    W240N5636 Daisy Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W244N7723 Ridgefield Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $660,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      W244N7723 Ridgefield Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      W244N7723 Ridgefield Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Prell Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • N75W23241 N Ridgeview Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    $569,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    N75W23241 N Ridgeview Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,506

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    N75W23241 N Ridgeview Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home