6,909

Sussex, WI Homes

Section Image
    • W250N9255 Clearview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $493,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      W250N9255 Clearview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      W250N9255 Clearview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

  • N82W23396 Five Iron Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    N82W23396 Five Iron Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $878,268

    Last Listing Agent Reneene Martell Real Broker Milwaukee

    N82W23396 Five Iron Way, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N65W24129 Elm Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $368,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      N65W24129 Elm Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      N65W24129 Elm Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Schroder Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • N75W24665 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $731,890

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    N75W24665 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pinzer Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    N75W24665 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W257N6975 Victoria Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $498,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      W257N6975 Victoria Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      W257N6975 Victoria Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoerig RE/MAX Lakeside-West

  • W241N6316 Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    W241N6316 Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Quartuccio Denali Realty Group, LLC

    W241N6316 Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N73W23398 Fontaine Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $717,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      N73W23398 Fontaine Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      N73W23398 Fontaine Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley and Company Team* Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • N58W23869 Hastings Ct Unit 302, Sussex, WI 53089

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    N58W23869 Hastings Ct Unit 302, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,330

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Redner Resolute Real Estate LLC

    N58W23869 Hastings Ct Unit 302, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W239N7647 Sun Valley Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $1,004,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      W239N7647 Sun Valley Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W239N7647 Sun Valley Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $943,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braden Team* First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

  • W236N7036 Summit Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    W236N7036 Summit Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,099

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    W236N7036 Summit Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N71W23363 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $505,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      N71W23363 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      N71W23363 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Masters Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • /57

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    N62W23527 Silver Spring Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,369

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    N62W23527 Silver Spring Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N75W23186 N Ridgeview Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $521,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      N75W23186 N Ridgeview Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      N75W23186 N Ridgeview Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• N72W23396 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $513,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      N72W23396 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      N72W23396 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scott Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

  • N93W23885 Pebble Brook Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    $800,660

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    N93W23885 Pebble Brook Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Campbell Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    N93W23885 Pebble Brook Way, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W242N6565 Locust St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $403,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      W242N6565 Locust St, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      W242N6565 Locust St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kasper First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • W250N4966 William Dr Unit 55, Sussex, WI 53072

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    W250N4966 William Dr Unit 55, Sussex, WI 53072

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,157

    Last Listing Agent Julane Myers Century 21 Benefit Realty

    W250N4966 William Dr Unit 55, Sussex, WI 53072
    • W244N5706 Falcon Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $625,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      W244N5706 Falcon Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      W244N5706 Falcon Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Koch Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • W242N5613 Peppertree Dr S, Sussex, WI 53089

    $634,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    W242N5613 Peppertree Dr S, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,562

    Last Listing Agent Erin Russell Tim O'Brien Homes

    W242N5613 Peppertree Dr S, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N69W23857 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $410,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      N69W23857 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      N69W23857 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Turley Compass RE WI-Tosa

  • N92W25487 Blue Heron Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $446,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    N92W25487 Blue Heron Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,190

    Last Listing Agent Mara Krueger Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    N92W25487 Blue Heron Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W232N6294 Waukesha Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $322,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      W232N6294 Waukesha Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      W232N6294 Waukesha Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Molitor Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • N71W22743 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    N71W22743 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,604

    Last Listing Agent CJ Lewandowski Keller Williams Prestige

    N71W22743 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W232N7917 Nesting Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $751,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      W232N7917 Nesting Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      W232N7917 Nesting Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 24, 2024

• W250N5006 William Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    W250N5006 William Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,213

    Last Listing Agent David Krebs Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    W250N5006 William Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072
    • W222N8871 Elmwood Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $506,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      W222N8871 Elmwood Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      W222N8871 Elmwood Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hassler First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

  • N74W23475 Water Tower Ct Unit E2, Sussex, WI 53089

    $290,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    N74W23475 Water Tower Ct Unit E2, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,979

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Oleson Resolute Real Estate LLC

    N74W23475 Water Tower Ct Unit E2, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N57W24158 N Sycamore Cir Unit 132, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $410,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      N57W24158 N Sycamore Cir Unit 132, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      N57W24158 N Sycamore Cir Unit 132, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Prudlow Homeowners Concept Save More R

  • W236N8438 Clubhouse Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    W236N8438 Clubhouse Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,278

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burns Abundance Real Estate

    W236N8438 Clubhouse Cir, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W240N6474 Ash St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $355,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      W240N6474 Ash St, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      W240N6474 Ash St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Klimas Reish ERA MyPro Realty

  • W244N6550 Grogan Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    W244N6550 Grogan Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,980

    Last Listing Agent Dan Burgeson Epique Realty Germantown

    W244N6550 Grogan Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W220N5459 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    W220N5459 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,922

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Barry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Sophia Barry Realty Group

    W220N5459 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W231N7895 Martin Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $653,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      W231N7895 Martin Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      W231N7895 Martin Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 20, 2024

• N58W23777 Hastings Ct Unit 22, Sussex, WI 53089

    $234,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    N58W23777 Hastings Ct Unit 22, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,086

    Last Listing Agent Jim Albrecht RE/MAX Platinum

    N58W23777 Hastings Ct Unit 22, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N66W23389 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $472,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      N66W23389 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      N66W23389 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Korup Coldwell Banker Realty

  • W226N7843 Timberland Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $564,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    W226N7843 Timberland Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,231

    Last Listing Agent Adam McCarthy Smart Asset Realty Inc

    W226N7843 Timberland Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W226N8100 Longview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $398,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      W226N8100 Longview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      W226N8100 Longview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lucas Realty Executives - Integrity

  • W244N5606 Quail Run Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    W244N5606 Quail Run Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,867

    Last Listing Agent Michele Luebke Real Broker Milwaukee

    W244N5606 Quail Run Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home