6,909

Sussex, WI Homes

Section Image
    • N60W23727 Juniper Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $571,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      N60W23727 Juniper Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      N60W23727 Juniper Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie A Lessila Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • W225N7642 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    W225N7642 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,537

    Last Listing Agent Adam Loeffel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W225N7642 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W279N5660 Walnut Grove Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $726,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      W279N5660 Walnut Grove Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      W279N5660 Walnut Grove Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tobolt First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • N61W23804 Sumac Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    N61W23804 Sumac Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,802

    Last Listing Agent Dana Witkowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeService True Realty

    N61W23804 Sumac Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N77W23726 Sun Valley Run, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $968,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      N77W23726 Sun Valley Run, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      N77W23726 Sun Valley Run, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Miller Provident Real Estate, LLC

  • N58W26468 Mount Du Lac Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $537,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    N58W26468 Mount Du Lac Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,526

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE KINDSCHUH Action Real Estate, LLC

    N58W26468 Mount Du Lac Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N59W24302 Eagle Ridge Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $497,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      N59W24302 Eagle Ridge Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      N59W24302 Eagle Ridge Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Zoeller Team* Abundance Real Estate

  • W256N5948 Windy Pass Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $445,445

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    W256N5948 Windy Pass Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,067

    Last Listing Agent Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

    W256N5948 Windy Pass Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W242N7397 Old Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $614,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      W242N7397 Old Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W242N7397 Old Oak Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Braden First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

  • W220N7095 Town Line St, Sussex, WI 53089

    $87,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    W220N7095 Town Line St, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,536

    Last Listing Agent Jose Pimienta Empowerment Realty Group LLC

    W220N7095 Town Line St, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N74W22288 Alta Vista Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $526,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      N74W22288 Alta Vista Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      N74W22288 Alta Vista Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tarantino Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • N75W23873 High Ridge Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $849,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    N75W23873 High Ridge Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,578

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Devine The Real Estate Studio

    N75W23873 High Ridge Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W275N5938 Green Meadow Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $1,056,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      W275N5938 Green Meadow Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,896 Sq Ft
      W275N5938 Green Meadow Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Merkt Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • W273N7029 Dentons Run, Sussex, WI 53089

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    W273N7029 Dentons Run, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,317

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Zieman Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    W273N7029 Dentons Run, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W244N6650 Grogan Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $415,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      W244N6650 Grogan Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      W244N6650 Grogan Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Avanti Realty LLC

  • N57W24650 Nighthawk Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $543,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    N57W24650 Nighthawk Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,460

    Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    N57W24650 Nighthawk Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N67W23868 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $398,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      N67W23868 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N67W23868 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ruszkiewicz Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • W250N4951 William Dr Unit 3, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    $469,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W250N4951 William Dr Unit 3, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,890

    Last Listing Agent Bob Selensky Parkway Realty, LLC

    W250N4951 William Dr Unit 3, Pewaukee, WI 53072
    • N62W23693 Sunset Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $444,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      N62W23693 Sunset Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      N62W23693 Sunset Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Cummings Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • N67W25585 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $589,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    N67W25585 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martita Mirsberger Harbor Homes Inc

    N67W25585 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N58W23760 Hastings Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $362,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      N58W23760 Hastings Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      N58W23760 Hastings Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,840
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Herbert Compass RE WI-Tosa

  • N63W27461 Scholl Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    N63W27461 Scholl Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    N63W27461 Scholl Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W232N6274 Waukesha Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $346,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      W232N6274 Waukesha Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      W232N6274 Waukesha Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weigley Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • Lt2 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $184,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Lt2 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $219,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Valderrama Realty Executives - Integrity

    Lt2 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N58W25600 Windy Pass Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $529,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      N58W25600 Windy Pass Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      N58W25600 Windy Pass Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

  • N77W24195 Hidden Oaks Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    N77W24195 Hidden Oaks Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,261

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

    N77W24195 Hidden Oaks Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W240N7375 Maple Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $537,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      W240N7375 Maple Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      W240N7375 Maple Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Abundance Real Estate

  • W232N6285 Waukesha Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    W232N6285 Waukesha Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,054

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Losiniecki Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    W232N6285 Waukesha Ave, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N77W23301 Habitat Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $702,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      N77W23301 Habitat Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      N77W23301 Habitat Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Segal Goldman Realty Group* RE/MAX

  • N52W24270 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    N52W24270 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $392/SF

    Current Estimated Value $582,554

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Czech Abundance Real Estate

    N52W24270 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W234N7635 Grey Moss Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $574,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      W234N7635 Grey Moss Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W234N7635 Grey Moss Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Braden Team* First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

  • W253N6628 Heavenly Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $514,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    W253N6628 Heavenly Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martita Mirsberger Harbor Homes Inc

    W253N6628 Heavenly Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N70W23801 Prides Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $424,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      N70W23801 Prides Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      N70W23801 Prides Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Spaltholz The Stefaniak Group, LLC

  • W266N6560 Top-O-hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    W266N6560 Top-O-hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,198

    Last Listing Agent Lise Miley Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    W266N6560 Top-O-hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W241N5702 Birchwood Ln Unit 291, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $405,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      W241N5702 Birchwood Ln Unit 291, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W241N5702 Birchwood Ln Unit 291, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Smith Wisco Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • N62W23962 Sunset Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $385,600

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    N62W23962 Sunset Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,411

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Thomas Bast Realty, LLC

    N62W23962 Sunset Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W234N7660 Grey Moss Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $603,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      W234N7660 Grey Moss Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W234N7660 Grey Moss Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

  • W279N5381 Hanover Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    W279N5381 Hanover Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,746

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Belmer BOLD REALTY

    W279N5381 Hanover Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W223N4941 E View Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $657,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      W223N4941 E View Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      W223N4941 E View Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

• W235N7144 Prairie Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    W235N7144 Prairie Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,008

    Last Listing Agent John Molitor Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    W235N7144 Prairie Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home