6,909

Sussex, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft

    W232N7474 Highview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    Well-maintained home offering comfort and convenience in a fantastic location! Enjoy easy access to shopping, restaurants, schools, and the Bugline Trail, all just minutes away. The main level features a spacious great room with a beautiful natural stone fireplace, a large kitchen, dining area, and first-floor laundry, 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The finished lower level offers a generous rec

    Hilde Becker Avanti Realty LLC

    W232N7474 Highview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N75W22109 Cherry Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    N75W22109 Cherry Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,045

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cole Real Broker Milwaukee

    N75W22109 Cherry Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W233N7497 Highview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $506,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      W233N7497 Highview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      W233N7497 Highview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Nigh Premier Point Realty LLC

  • /8

    $659,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    The Acacia Plan at Vista Run, Sussex, WI 53089

    Step into the Acacia, where thoughtful design meets modern living. The inviting front porch leads into a spacious entryway, complete with a flex room, perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional lounge space. Moving further inside, a convenient powder room sits near the rear foyer, which connects seamlessly to the garage for easy access. Beyond the foyer, the home opens up into a large,

    Tim O'Brien Homes Builder
    21 W256n6649 Beaver Creek Ln Unit 37958480, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N75W24664 Lauren Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $770,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    N75W24664 Lauren Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Behmke Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    N75W24664 Lauren Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N79W26027 Plainview Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $428,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      N79W26027 Plainview Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      N79W26027 Plainview Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Segal Goldman Realty Group* RE/MAX

  • /24

    $829,000

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    N55W25282 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    Located in Sussex's desirable Redford Hills, this 2,050 sq. ft. Auburn model offers a refined ranch layout with three bedrooms on one side for privacy and open gathering areas on the other. The great room features a cathedral ceiling and floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace. A spacious kitchen with island, pantry, and ample cabinetry flows into a bright dinette. A pocket office off the foyer and a

    Danielle Valderrama Realty Executives - Integrity

    N55W25282 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N67W25606 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    N67W25606 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martita Mirsberger Harbor Homes Inc

    N67W25606 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N87W24409 N Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $502,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      N87W24409 N Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      N87W24409 N Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buzzell List 4 Less MLS of WI

  • /31

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    W265N6770 Yarotta Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    Well-maintained, one owner Lisbon ranch offering space, setting, and major updates already complete. Enjoy peace of mind with newer triple-pane vinyl windows, tear-off roof (2023), new A/C (2024), and water heater (2025). Set at the end of a cul-de-sac, the home sits on a large lot with a generous backyard, mature trees, and a private rear tree line. Inside, a semi-open layout connects the living

    Benjamin Mullikin M3 Realty

    W265N6770 Yarotta Cir, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W237N5478 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    $599,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    W237N5478 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,010

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Campbell Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    W237N5478 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W224N7477 Wooded Hills Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $559,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      W224N7477 Wooded Hills Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      W224N7477 Wooded Hills Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bollmann Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $1,250,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,314 Sq Ft

    N56W27213 Crispin Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    Must see this former model home in beautiful Preserve at Harvest Ridge! Over 3,100 sq. ft. of main-level living space with this newer construction, split-bedroom ranch! Meticulously maintained, the kitchen boasts ceiling height maple cabinets, expansive countertop space, and large pantry. Master suite is a true retreat w/ gorgeous woodwork, double WIC, luxurious bathroom w/ double vanitys+make-up

    Jeffrey Mierow Mierow Realty

    N56W27213 Crispin Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W274N7336 Howards Pass, Sussex, WI 53089

    $568,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    W274N7336 Howards Pass, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,884

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Tamez Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    W274N7336 Howards Pass, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N66W23394 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $480,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      N66W23394 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      N66W23394 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

  • /25

    $299,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    N75W23470 Water Tower Ct Unit B4, Sussex, WI 53089

    Start living the carefree condo lifestyle now in this ''Move in Ready'' end unit condo at White Chapel offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 1.5 baths and attached 2 car garage. Great storage throughout the unit, and the kitchen with quartz surfaces has an abundance of storage space with the additional custom drawer unit between kitchen and spacious dining area.. The primary bedroom has built in dresser

    Lynn Friedman Century 21 Benefit Realty

    N75W23470 Water Tower Ct Unit B4, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W230 N9515 Colgate Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    W230 N9515 Colgate Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,916

    Last Listing Agent Dan Burgeson Epique Realty Germantown

    W230 N9515 Colgate Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W236N6074 Pine Terrace, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $591,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      W236N6074 Pine Terrace, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      W236N6074 Pine Terrace, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Herbert Compass RE WI-Tosa

  • /3

    $589,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    N67W25540 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    NEW CONSTRUCTION- Ready in May 2026! - This beautiful Hudson model has all the amenities you are looking for! The Kitchen includes upgraded quartz countertops, a workspace island with overhang for additional seating, and is open to the Great Room which has a corner gas fireplace. The Primary Suite features a box tray ceiling, a large walk-in-closet and a en-suite bathroom with a double bowl

    Martita Mirsberger Harbor Homes Inc

    N67W25540 Vail Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W264N6779 Lake Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $509,190

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    W264N6779 Lake Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,198

    Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    W264N6779 Lake Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W257N5973 Windy Pass Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $486,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      W257N5973 Windy Pass Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      W257N5973 Windy Pass Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,983
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Hausmann Compass RE WI-Lake Country

  • /47

    $529,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft

    N81W22561 Susan Place, Sussex, WI 53089

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated Lisbon gem set on a stunning .69-acre lot! The backyard is made for fun featuring an above ground pool, gazebo and plenty of space to relax or entertain. Well-placed KIT opens to a gorgeous FR w/ vaulted ceilings, stone FP and patio doors to deck. New carpet enhances the FR and LR. Formal DR w/newer fixture is perfect for gatherings. Nicely sized bedrooms

    Mary Jane Deeken Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    N81W22561 Susan Place, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N75W24230 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    N75W24230 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,366

    Last Listing Agent Ami May Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    N75W24230 Overland Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N64W23420 Main St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $418,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      N64W23420 Main St, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      N64W23420 Main St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braden Team* First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

  • /4

    $184,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $383,333 per Acre

    Lt13 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    2023 Parade of Homes Subdivision Lot 13 now available! Nestled in Waukesha County's Lake Country, Redford Hills is a carefully designed subdivision in the Village of Sussex. The neighborhood boasts picturesque landscapes, sidewalks, and walking trails. Sussex Village provides nearby recreational opportunities, including the Bugline Recreational Trail, Village Park Splash Pad, Pauline Haass Public

    Danielle Valderrama Realty Executives - Integrity

    Lt13 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N65W24474 Ivy Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    N65W24474 Ivy Ave, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,914

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Baeurle Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    N65W24474 Ivy Ave, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W243N5843 Pheasant Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $457,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      W243N5843 Pheasant Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      W243N5843 Pheasant Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Passafaro Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /3

    $659,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    N66W25720 Big Sky Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

Tim O'Brien Homes Builder
    N66W25720 Big Sky Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W240N5703 Maple Grove Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    W240N5703 Maple Grove Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,900

    Last Listing Agent Yer Klumb Coldwell Banker Realty

    W240N5703 Maple Grove Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N63W23509 Main St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $285,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      N63W23509 Main St, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N63W23509 Main St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mini Samuel Mini Enterprise, LLC

  • /31

    $299,900

    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    N63w23524 Silver Spring Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    This is a Commercial Condo. The unit for sale is the upper unit. The monthly condo fee is approx. $550/month. A great opportunity for businesses such as Investment groups, spa/wellness services, title companies, etc. Upper floor consists of a front foyer (waiting room), a large front desk area w/built-ins, conference room, storage/utility room & 4 separate offices. 3 of the offices have

    Jennifer Bronk Wieland EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    N63w23524 Silver Spring Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W249N8242 Hillside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W249N8242 Hillside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,904

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hoy First Weber Inc - Delafield

    W249N8242 Hillside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W234N6555 Laurel Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $460,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      W234N6555 Laurel Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      W234N6555 Laurel Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jaworski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • W233N7504 Highview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    W233N7504 Highview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,907

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Briggs-Sedlachek The Real Estate Company Lake & Country

    W233N7504 Highview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N60W23423 Lilly Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $397,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      N60W23423 Lilly Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      N60W23423 Lilly Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Meza Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

  • W226N5985 Avon Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    W226N5985 Avon Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,857

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

    W226N5985 Avon Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N65W27459 Maple St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $775,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      N65W27459 Maple St, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      N65W27459 Maple St, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tomlinson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • W225N7670 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    W225N7670 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $54,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,018

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    W225N7670 Woodland Creek Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W238N7056 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $440,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      W238N7056 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      W238N7056 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Mani Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • W256N5754 N Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $401,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    W256N5754 N Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,783

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    W256N5754 N Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home