6,909

Sussex, WI Homes

Section Image
    • W267N7360 Cameron Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $678,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      W267N7360 Cameron Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      W267N7360 Cameron Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Lewin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • W274N7267 Hazels Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    $572,400

    Sold May 23, 2025

    W274N7267 Hazels Way, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,546

    Last Listing Agent Turner Jacques Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    W274N7267 Hazels Way, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W267N6919 Wilderness Way, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $570,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      W267N6919 Wilderness Way, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      W267N6919 Wilderness Way, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richter Team* Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Greenfield

  • N67W23470 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    N67W23470 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,898

    Last Listing Agent Sara Dreyer Keller Williams Prestige

    N67W23470 Linda Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W258N6906 Victoria Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $521,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      W258N6906 Victoria Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      W258N6906 Victoria Cir, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

  • N50W25074 William Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    N50W25074 William Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,848

    Last Listing Agent Horizon Homes Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    N50W25074 William Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072
    • W241N7420 S Woodsview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $643,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      W241N7420 S Woodsview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      W241N7420 S Woodsview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Baumgartner Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • W226N8019 Longview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    W226N8019 Longview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,249

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Connolly Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    W226N8019 Longview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W232N9035 Wooded Ridge Trail, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $802,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      W232N9035 Wooded Ridge Trail, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      W232N9035 Wooded Ridge Trail, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Coenen Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • N63W23954 Terrace Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    N63W23954 Terrace Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,443

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bodi Abundance Real Estate

    N63W23954 Terrace Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W244N6564 Westchester Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $373,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      W244N6564 Westchester Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      W244N6564 Westchester Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

  • N87W24267 N Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    N87W24267 N Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,043

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lesperance RE/MAX Service First

    N87W24267 N Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N79W25957 Plainview Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $383,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      N79W25957 Plainview Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      N79W25957 Plainview Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

  • N72W22126 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    N72W22126 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,795

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hanson Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    N72W22126 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N56W26242 Richmond Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $342,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      N56W26242 Richmond Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      N56W26242 Richmond Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah DeFere Deb DeFere Real Estate LLC

  • Lt43 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $165,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    Lt43 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $385,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 647 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Realty Executives - Integrity

    Lt43 Crescent Hill Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N57W25511 Fox Hollow Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $649,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      N57W25511 Fox Hollow Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      N57W25511 Fox Hollow Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ally Diedrick Compass RE WI-Tosa

  • W220N7820 Golf View Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    W220N7820 Golf View Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,176

    Last Listing Agent Martin Larson Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    W220N7820 Golf View Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W239N6869 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $399,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      W239N6869 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      W239N6869 Michele Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Braden First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    • N62W23710 Hickory Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $473,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      N62W23710 Hickory Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      N62W23710 Hickory Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Nowak Victory Realty Elite

  • W226N8304 Friess Place, Sussex, WI 53089

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    W226N8304 Friess Place, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,410

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Deeken Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    W226N8304 Friess Place, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W250N8881 Hillside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $457,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      W250N8881 Hillside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      W250N8881 Hillside Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,700
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • W236N7107 Prairie Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $505,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    W236N7107 Prairie Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,424

    Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    W236N7107 Prairie Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W267N6755 Beacon Hills Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $436,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      W267N6755 Beacon Hills Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      W267N6755 Beacon Hills Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,900
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

  • W226N7981 Timberland Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    W226N7981 Timberland Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,827

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Lee Purko RE/MAX Forward

    W226N7981 Timberland Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W247N6010 Pewaukee Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $486,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      W247N6010 Pewaukee Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      W247N6010 Pewaukee Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,400
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Christenson Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • N71W24809 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    N71W24809 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,534

    Last Listing Agent Debra Tuttle Premier Point Realty LLC

    N71W24809 Good Hope Rd, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N79W22160 Bramble Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $485,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      N79W22160 Bramble Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      N79W22160 Bramble Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Matt Evolve Realty

  • W237N5468 Limestone Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $670,240

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    W237N5468 Limestone Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,667

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kaerek Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    W237N5468 Limestone Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N51W22239 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $570,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      N51W22239 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      N51W22239 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Besharat Homestead Realty, Inc

  • N73W22600 White Ash Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $625,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    N73W22600 White Ash Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,851

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nevinski Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    N73W22600 White Ash Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N57W24177 N Sycamore Cir Unit 382, Sussex, WI 53089

    $422,300

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    N57W24177 N Sycamore Cir Unit 382, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,906

    Last Listing Agent Susan German Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N57W24177 N Sycamore Cir Unit 382, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N49W25136 Seven Stones Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072

      Est $995,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      N49W25136 Seven Stones Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      N49W25136 Seven Stones Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris First Weber Inc - Brookfield

  • N58W23833 Hastings Ct Unit 703, Sussex, WI 53089

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    N58W23833 Hastings Ct Unit 703, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,849

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Sanchez Realty of America LLC

    N58W23833 Hastings Ct Unit 703, Sussex, WI 53089
    • N54W26326 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $474,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      N54W26326 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      N54W26326 Lisbon Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Uhl RE/MAX

  • W253N6563 Heavenly Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    $544,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    W253N6563 Heavenly Ct, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martita Mirsberger Harbor Homes Inc

    W253N6563 Heavenly Ct, Sussex, WI 53089
    • W279N5392 Hanover Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Est $600,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      W279N5392 Hanover Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      W279N5392 Hanover Hill Rd, Sussex, WI 53089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Widenski Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Country

  • W236N6508 Hillview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    W236N6508 Hillview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,606

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Ann Giordano Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W236N6508 Hillview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home