10,001

Properties in ZIP Code 48473

Section Image
    • 4362 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $145,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      4362 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4362 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Miller Keller Williams First

    • 12035 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $307,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      12035 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12035 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cantleberry EXP Realty

    • 9165 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $523,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      9165 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9165 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kasco Imperial Properties & Assoc LLC

    • 8341 Cappy Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $195,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      8341 Cappy Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8341 Cappy Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kovacs KW Realty Livingston

    • 4267 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $339,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4267 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4267 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cantleberry EXP Realty

    • 4409 Grand Lin St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $303,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Grand Lin St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4409 Grand Lin St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelin Hubler The Priority Group

    • 7426 Carroll, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $322,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      7426 Carroll, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7426 Carroll, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,699
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Randal Newhouse Randy Newhouse Realty

    • 9298 Crafton Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $208,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      9298 Crafton Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9298 Crafton Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Fick RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5313 Duffield Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $269,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Duffield Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5313 Duffield Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nykole Pfaff The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    • 10044 McEnrue Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $261,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      10044 McEnrue Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10044 McEnrue Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 990% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lahoud INCA Realty LLC

    • 6243 Arlington Dr Unit 40, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $274,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      6243 Arlington Dr Unit 40, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6243 Arlington Dr Unit 40, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 4295 Chapel Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $245,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      4295 Chapel Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4295 Chapel Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Perry RE/MAX Michigan

    • 4376 Regency Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $244,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      4376 Regency Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4376 Regency Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Stadler RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3134 Derby Ln Unit 24, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Derby Ln Unit 24, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3134 Derby Ln Unit 24, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cantleberry EXP Realty

    • 5070 Woodstock Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $240,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      5070 Woodstock Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5070 Woodstock Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    • 8460 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $343,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      8460 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8460 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bay Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 6351 Augusta St Unit 7, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $271,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      6351 Augusta St Unit 7, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6351 Augusta St Unit 7, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Tremaine Real Estate

    • 5132 Bloss Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $343,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Bloss Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5132 Bloss Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Shaker RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5415 Floria Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $264,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Floria Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5415 Floria Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3382 Pine Run Dr Unit 36, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $285,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3382 Pine Run Dr Unit 36, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3382 Pine Run Dr Unit 36, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stamm Eric Stamm Team Real Estate

    • 10414 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $224,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      10414 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10414 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Muma-Dye AAA A McNamara Properties Company

    • 7156 Sharp Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $257,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      7156 Sharp Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7156 Sharp Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smiatacz RE/MAX

    • 3400 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $305,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3400 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Gooch The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    • 3029 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $321,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3029 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Willie Ray ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 3277 Pine Run Dr Unit 119, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $323,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 Pine Run Dr Unit 119, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3277 Pine Run Dr Unit 119, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Stemper RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5409 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $185,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5409 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stamos Keller Williams First

    • 5317 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $204,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5317 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Braniff McGuirk Realty Inc

    • 5420 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $191,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5420 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 448% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Upleger RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3196 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $342,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      3196 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3196 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Sedlarik The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    • 5170 Helmsley Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $198,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Helmsley Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5170 Helmsley Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rose Vylla Home

    • 11173 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $249,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      11173 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11173 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Martin Century 21 Metro Brokers

    • 7470 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $210,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      7470 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7470 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 6036 Oak Creek Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $257,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      6036 Oak Creek Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6036 Oak Creek Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Tremaine Real Estate

    • 8421 Cappy Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $186,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      8421 Cappy Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8421 Cappy Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stamos Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 5035 Wyndemere Square, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $353,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Wyndemere Square, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5035 Wyndemere Square, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Snell Keller Williams First

    • 6352 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $185,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      6352 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6352 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

    • 7405 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $273,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7405 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Brant Keller Williams First

    • 4463 Bridgeman Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $232,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Bridgeman Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4463 Bridgeman Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cantleberry EXP Realty

    • 9205 Sharp Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $249,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      9205 Sharp Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9205 Sharp Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paula Herstein Keller Williams First

    • 6048 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $285,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      6048 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6048 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tremaine Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home