1,348

Recently Sold Switzerland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $599,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    55 Iris Creek Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,653

    Ashley Homes Silver Landing at SilverLeaf

    55 Iris Creek Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /60

    $1,090,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    155 Aspinwall Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,426

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Reash UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    155 Aspinwall Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /55

    $379,985

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    122 Wrensong Place, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,550

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    122 Wrensong Place, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /30

    $489,400

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    142 Flintlock Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,663

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    142 Flintlock Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /48

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    224 Tintamarre Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $426,392

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH KEPLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    224 Tintamarre Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /34

    $518,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    21 Pine Candle Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,000

    Last Listing Agent Eva Deng EXP REALTY LLC

    21 Pine Candle Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /71

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    135 Grey Hawk Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,631

    Last Listing Agent David Linehan Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    135 Grey Hawk Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /43

    $415,480

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    144 Bluegrass Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,139

    Lennar TrailMark - Trailmark

    144 Bluegrass Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $516,997

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2477 Trailmark Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,983

    Richmond American Homes TrailMark - TrailMark II

    2477 Trailmark Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /86

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    274 Aspinwall Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,272

    Last Listing Agent Dawn X Humphrey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    274 Aspinwall Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /28

    $196,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2534 Golden Lake Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,836

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilkins COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    2534 Golden Lake Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $910,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    269 Fremont Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,618

    Last Listing Agent Dawn X Humphrey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)

    269 Fremont Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /39

    $599,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    34 Iris Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,813

    Dream Finders Homes Silver Landing at SilverLeaf

    34 Iris Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /41

    $332,990

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    477 Cherry Elm Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,852

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    477 Cherry Elm Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    47 Mercutio Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,053

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    47 Mercutio Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    503 Golden Lake Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,123

    Last Listing Agent Justin Petrucci BEACH STATE REALTY

    503 Golden Lake Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $514,645

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    627 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,333

    Dream Finders Homes TrailMark

    627 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    48 Foxcross Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,455

    Last Listing Agent Amy Howell REAL BROKER LLC

    48 Foxcross Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /24

    $519,997

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    41 Evening Star Trace, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,333

    Richmond American Homes TrailMark - TrailMark II

    41 Evening Star Trace, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /38

    $342,299

    Sold May 30, 2025

    387 Cherry Elm Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,744

387 Cherry Elm Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /53

    $433,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    222 River Mist Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,000

    Last Listing Agent JARED LYONS ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    222 River Mist Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /19

    $413,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1275 Paradise Pond Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,780

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS, INC.

    1275 Paradise Pond Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $497,997

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    77 Elm Creek Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,000

    77 Elm Creek Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /33

    $400,466

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    158 Charmer Trace, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $418,743

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    158 Charmer Trace, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10 Firefly Trace, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,892

    Last Listing Agent Onnalee Ricci BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    10 Firefly Trace, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /25

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1196 Nochaway Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,205

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pappaceno DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

    1196 Nochaway Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /10

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    332 Silver Heron Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,744

332 Silver Heron Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /29

    $439,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    238 Amberwood Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,474

238 Amberwood Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /32

    $272,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    945 Registry Blvd Unit 313, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,075

    Last Listing Agent Bill Califf, III Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    945 Registry Blvd Unit 313, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /28

    $439,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1040 Parkland Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,000

    Last Listing Agent MELANIE LAMB IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    1040 Parkland Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /52

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    483 Saint Kitts Loop, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,063

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Heckelman SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    483 Saint Kitts Loop, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $408,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    259 Applejack Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,678

259 Applejack Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $166,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    225 Old Village Center Cir Unit 4308, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,624

    Last Listing Agent S. Maria Druin Engel & Völkers St Augustine

  • /2

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    250 Commercial Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $667,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 748 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,798

    Last Listing Agent Eric Maimo COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    250 Commercial Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $359,990

    Sold May 14, 2026

    394 Cherry Elm Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,653

    Taylor Morrison Cherry Elm at SilverLeaf

    394 Cherry Elm Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /16

    $453,334

    Sold May 05, 2026

    503 White Rabbit Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes TrailMark - TrailMark II

    503 White Rabbit Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    127 Straw Pond Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,031

    Last Listing Agent CARLA MENDOZA SANTIAGO GOLD KEY REALTY OF JAX, INC

    127 Straw Pond Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    168 Silver Glen Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,825

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hartley Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    168 Silver Glen Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /59

    $498,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1016 Inverness Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,711

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cribb WATSON REALTY CORP

    1016 Inverness Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /44

    $434,985

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    167 Charmer Trace, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $427,852

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    167 Charmer Trace, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home