1,348

Recently Sold Switzerland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $673,990

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    220 Silver Lily Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,057

    Dream Finders Homes Silver Landing at SilverLeaf

    220 Silver Lily Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /20

    $332,869

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    99 Bees Knees Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,671

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    99 Bees Knees Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /88

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    948 Hazeltine Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,323

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Fattizzi COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    948 Hazeltine Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /33

    $489,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    268 Blackbird Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,061

268 Blackbird Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /20

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    463 Cabernet Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,699

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Spinneweber RE/MAX Unlimited

    463 Cabernet Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /25

    $182,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2330 Golden Lake Loop, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $178,211

    Last Listing Agent AUBREY WESSOLOWSKI BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2330 Golden Lake Loop, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /17

    $195,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    115 Legendary Dr Unit 105, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,455

    Last Listing Agent BONNIE WEINSTEIN DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

    115 Legendary Dr Unit 105, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /16

    $335,512

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    177 Clarys Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,786

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Call REALTY ZOOM

    177 Clarys Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /44

    $393,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    60 Cloverly Point, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,522

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hancock RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    60 Cloverly Point, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    139 Silver Myrtle Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,143

139 Silver Myrtle Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /27

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    350 Latrobe Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,651

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    350 Latrobe Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /52

    $428,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1012 Welaka Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,276

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kelly ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1012 Welaka Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /33

    $212,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    127 Crete Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,207

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE ALLENBAUGH 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    127 Crete Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /45

    $342,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    219 Bluejack Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,837

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hayes COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    219 Bluejack Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /86

    $1,116,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2645 Oakgrove Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,092

    Last Listing Agent Beata Sharpe COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2645 Oakgrove Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3900 S Trapani Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,336

    Last Listing Agent ADMIR HUSADZINOVIC MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3900 S Trapani Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    88 Amberwood Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,152

    Reverie Active Adult Communities Reverie at TrailMark - 43' Homesites

    88 Amberwood Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /85

    $649,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    805 Oaklawn Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,986

    805 Oaklawn Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    160 Paradas Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,176

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    160 Paradas Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /48

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 10, 2026

    225 St Lucie Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,863

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lovely LIVE LOVELY REALTY LLC

    225 St Lucie Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /39

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1069 Ardmore St, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,844

    Last Listing Agent LAURA WILLIAMSON MOXII PRO REALTY

    1069 Ardmore St, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /15

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    123 San Briso Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,405

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    123 San Briso Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /38

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    517 Golden Lake Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,268

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Jacalone Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    517 Golden Lake Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /58

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    64 Nevis Peak Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,431

    Last Listing Agent TRAVIS TAMILLO REAL BROKER LLC

    64 Nevis Peak Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /19

    $389,985

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    168 Wrensong Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,667

    Lennar TrailMark - Trailmark

    168 Wrensong Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /46

    $294,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    547 Brandon Lakes Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Last Listing Agent Leah Maieski REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    547 Brandon Lakes Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /63

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    194 Osprey Mills Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,000

    Last Listing Agent KERI CARPENTER REAL BROKER LLC

    194 Osprey Mills Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /36

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    143 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,601

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    143 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    120 Legendary Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,366

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    120 Legendary Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /40

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    930 Wynfield Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,713

    Last Listing Agent KENNETH SMITH LLC PROFITABLE PROPERTY REALTY LLC

    930 Wynfield Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /49

    $290,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    87 Via Sonrisa, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,791

    Last Listing Agent NIKOL SPARKS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    87 Via Sonrisa, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /21

    $499,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1798 Rustic Mill Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Reverie Active Adult Communities Reverie at TrailMark - 63' Homesites

    1798 Rustic Mill Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /57

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    378 Varner Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hendry CROSSVIEW REALTY

    378 Varner Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /29

    $326,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    232 Cherry Elm Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,093

    Taylor Morrison Cherry Elm at SilverLeaf

    232 Cherry Elm Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $609,815

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    672 Goldenrod Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,629

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kimberling DREES REALTY

    672 Goldenrod Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /45

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    102 Oakhurst Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,000

    Last Listing Agent BRITTANY RAIA Simply Real Estate

    102 Oakhurst Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /65

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    793 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,158

793 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /65

    $500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    765 Flowers St, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,831

    Last Listing Agent AGNIESZKA BIRCHENOUGH BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    765 Flowers St, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /98

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    335 Weathered Edge Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,099

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hayes COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    335 Weathered Edge Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2045 Crown Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,946

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Sanchez VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC

    2045 Crown Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home