3,905

Recently Sold Syracuse Metro Area, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $850,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3515 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanlon Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3515 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $338,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    112 Ausable Run, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,777

    Last Listing Agent Joanne DiPaulo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    112 Ausable Run, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $176,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    102 Niblick Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,040

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    102 Niblick Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $327,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5037 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,729

    Last Listing Agent Robert Parsley Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    5037 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $349,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4628 Red Fox Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,535

    Last Listing Agent Annalisa Ross Carbonella Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4628 Red Fox Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /20

    $202,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5902 Beadle Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,906

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gerni Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    5902 Beadle Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    224 Woodlawn Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,840

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    224 Woodlawn Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • 5575 Imperia Ln, Clay, NY 13041

    $240,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5575 Imperia Ln, Clay, NY 13041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,493

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lantigua Power Team Realty Corp

    5575 Imperia Ln, Clay, NY 13041
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    222 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,068

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    222 West Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $252,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    707 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,524

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiedenbeck Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    707 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /23

    $130,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    119 Lawrence St, Syracuse, NY 13208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,220

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cummo Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    119 Lawrence St, Syracuse, NY 13208
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    143 Loma Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,630

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Delaney Listing by CNY Alliance Realty, LLC

    143 Loma Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208
  • /39

    $250,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    100 Clarence Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,181

    Last Listing Agent Renee Senn Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    100 Clarence Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /2

    $574,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5546 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,472

    Last Listing Agent Holly Banuski Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    5546 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    318 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,746

    Last Listing Agent Donald Grovine Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    318 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7226 Lakeshore Rd, Cicero, NY 13039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,426

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    7226 Lakeshore Rd, Cicero, NY 13039
  • /2

    $134,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4625 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,534

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dailey Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    4625 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $622,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4404 Jack In the Pulpit Cir, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,898

    Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4404 Jack In the Pulpit Cir, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /43

    $280,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    723 7th North St, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,665

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    723 7th North St, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    105 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,160

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Cameron Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    105 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    807 E Division St, Syracuse, NY 13208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,834

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Phan Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    807 E Division St, Syracuse, NY 13208
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8405 Turnberry Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,926

    Last Listing Agent Judy Winslow Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    8405 Turnberry Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $253,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    335 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,189

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Battle Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    335 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $307,400 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    315 Herman Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,525

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Burr Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    315 Herman Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /2

    $233,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    93 Ripplebrook Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,567

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Proud Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    93 Ripplebrook Ln, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    105 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,436

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    105 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    121 Edgehill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,811

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Connor Listing by CNYHomes

    121 Edgehill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224
  • /2

    $276,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    607 Hickory St, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,957

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Graham Listing by Bruce Graham Real Estate, LLC

    607 Hickory St, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $216,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    275 Reed Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,749

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Holbrook Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    275 Reed Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207
  • /42

    $249,200 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5793 W Pine Grove Rd, Cicero, NY 13039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,052

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Price Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    5793 W Pine Grove Rd, Cicero, NY 13039
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8402 Sutcliffe Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,930

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Wahrendorf Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    8402 Sutcliffe Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4022 Vintage Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,557

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    4022 Vintage Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    139 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,038

    Last Listing Agent Nello J Mastracco Listing by Bell Home Team

    139 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7289 Island Rd, Cicero, NY 13039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,109

    Last Listing Agent Amy Haskins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    7289 Island Rd, Cicero, NY 13039
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    225 Hillsdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,417

    Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    225 Hillsdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $79,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    720 Winton St, Syracuse, NY 13203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,143

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Freeman Listing by Bell Home Team

    720 Winton St, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9478 Hawkeye Dr, Brewerton, NY 13029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,916

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Lewandowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    9478 Hawkeye Dr, Brewerton, NY 13029
  • /2

    $200,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    743 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,981

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johns Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    743 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    101 Topaz Trail, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,294

    Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Listing by John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    101 Topaz Trail, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $381,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7273 Snowball St, Manlius, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,517

    Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7273 Snowball St, Manlius, NY 13057

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home